Free stream coverage schedule 12th January, 2016


11:00 Soccer Kastamonuspor – Akhisar Genclik Spor Channel 1
12:45 Soccer Kayserispor – Etimesgut Channel 2
14:00 Snooker Dafabet Masters Snooker 2016 Channel 3
14:30 Soccer Konyaspor – Inegolspor Channel 4
14:30 Soccer Syria U23 – Iran U23 Channel 5
16:00 Soccer Augsburg – Dresden Channel 6
16:00 Soccer Gaziantepspor – Nazillispor Channel 7
16:30 Soccer Borussia Dortmund – Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 8
17:30 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Moscow – Jokerit Channel 9
17:30 Hockey Lukko Rauma – Karpat Oulu Channel 10
17:30 Soccer Borussia Monchengladbach – Hertha Berlin Channel 11
17:30 Soccer Qatar U23 – China U23 Channel 12
18:00 Soccer Adanaspor AS – Trabzonspor Channel 13
18:00 Basketball PAOK – Limoges Channel 14
19:00 Hockey Sundsvall – Almtuna Channel 15
19:45 Soccer Karsiyaka – Galatasaray Channel 16
20:00 Soccer Kiryat Gat – Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 17
20:00 Basketball Milano – Aris Channel 18
20:15 Hockey HC Davos – Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 19
20:30 Soccer Deportivo La Coruna – Mirandes Channel 20
20:30 Soccer Sevilla – Real Betis Channel 21
20:45 Soccer – EPL Aston Villa – Crystal Palace Channel 22
20:45 Soccer – EPL Bournemouth – West Ham Channel 23
20:45 Soccer – EPL Newcastle United – Manchester United Channel 24
21:00 Soccer Bordeaux – Lorient Channel 30
00:00 Tennis ATP Sydney Channel 25
00:30 NCAAB DePaul vs #7 Xavier *FS1* Channel 26
01:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Indiana Pacers Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB #1 Kansas vs #11 West Virginia *ESPN2* Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB #8 Miami (FL) vs #13 Virginia *ESPNU* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB Akron vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB Ball State vs Western Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Bowling Green vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB Buffalo vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAB Florida vs #15 Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs #14 Kentucky *ESPN* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Northern Illinois vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB Tulane vs South Florida *ESPNN* Channel 37
01:00 NCAAB Wisconsin vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 38
01:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs New York Islanders Channel 39
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 40
01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks Channel 41
01:30 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Detroit Pistons Channel 42
02:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 43
02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 44
02:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 45
02:00 NCAAB Central Arkansas vs Stephen F. Austin *ESPN3* Channel 46
02:00 NCAAB Davidson vs Dayton *CBSSN* Channel 47
02:00 NCAAB Drake vs Evansville *ESPN3* Channel 48
02:00 NCAAB Illinois State vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 49
02:00 NCAAB Texas Tech vs Kansas State *ESPN3* Channel 50
02:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Minnesota Wild Channel 51
02:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs St. Louis Blues Channel 52
02:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 53
04:00 Tennis ATP Auckland Channel 54
02:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 55
02:30 NCAAB #12 Providence vs Creighton *FS1* Channel 56
02:30 NHL Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 57
03:00 NCAAB #17 Iowa State vs Texas *ESPN2* Channel 58
03:00 NCAAB #3 Maryland vs Michigan *ESPN* Channel 61
03:00 NCAAB Arkansas vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 62
03:00 NCAAB Auburn vs Vanderbilt *ESPNU* Channel 63
03:00 NCAAB Minnesota vs Nebraska *BTN* Channel 64
03:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 65
03:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 66
04:00 Tennis WTA Sydney Channel 67
04:00 NCAAB New Mexico vs UNLV *CBSSN* Channel 68
04:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 69
05:00 Boxing Miguel Flores vs. Mario Briones Channel 70