Free stream coverage schedule 14th January, 2016


11:00 Soccer Amedspor – Sanliurfaspor Channel 1
13:00 Soccer Tuzlaspor – Antalyaspor Channel 2
14:00 Snooker Dafabet Masters Snooker 2016 Channel 3
14:00 Soccer Panionios – Ergotelis Channel 4
14:30 Soccer Jordan U23 – Vietnam U23 Channel 5
15:30 Soccer Kardemir Karabuk – Sivas Belediyespor Channel 6
16:00 Soccer Aalen – FC Sion Channel 7
16:15 Soccer PAOK – Kalloni Channel 8
17:30 Hockey – KHL HC Sochi – Podolsk Channel 72
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Tappara Tampere – Karpat Oulu Channel 9
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – Pelicans Channel 10
17:30 Soccer Australia U23 – United Arab Emirates U23 Channel 11
17:30 Soccer Eskisehirspor – Tepecik Channel 12
18:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow – Barcelona Channel 13
18:30 Soccer Panathinaikos – Giannina Channel 14
19:00 Hockey – SHL Brynas – Modo Channel 73
19:00 Hockey – SHL Djurgardens – Karlskrona Channel 74
19:00 Hockey – SHL Linkoping HC – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 75
19:00 Hockey – SHL Lulea Hockey – Skelleftea AIK Channel 76
19:00 Hockey – SHL Orebro – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 77
19:00 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – Malmo Channel 78
19:00 Hockey Almtuna – Bjorkloven Channel 79
19:30 Soccer Besiktas – Trabzon Channel 15
20:00 Basketball Fenerbahce – Lokomotiv Kuban Channel 16
20:00 Soccer Granada CF – Valencia Channel 17
20:00 Soccer Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 18
20:15 Basketball Panathinaikos – Crvena zvezda Channel 19
20:30 Soccer Atletico Madrid – Rayo Vallecano Channel 20
20:45 Basketball Unicaja – Cedevita Channel 21
20:45 Soccer Millwall – Oxford United Channel 22
21:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Orlando Magic Channel 23
00:00 NCAAB Wofford vs The Citadel *ESPN3* Channel 24
00:00 Soccer Banfield – Velez Sarsfield Channel 25
01:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 26
01:00 NCAAB #16 Iowa vs #4 Michigan State *ESPN* Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB Cleveland State vs Wright State *ESPN3* Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB Connecticut vs Tulsa *ESPN2* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB Furman vs Mercer *ESPN3* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB High Point vs Winthrop *ESPNU* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Jacksonville *ESPN3* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB Lipscomb vs North Florida *ESPN3* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAB Louisiana Tech vs Florida International *CBSU* Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Middle Tennessee vs Charlotte *CBSU* Channel 81
01:00 NCAAB NJIT vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPN3* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAB Oral Roberts vs IUPUI *ESPN3* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB South Carolina Upstate vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB UAB vs Old Dominion *CBSSN* Channel 37
01:00 NCAAB Youngstown State vs Northern Kentucky *ESPN3* Channel 38
01:00 NHL New York Rangers vs New York Islanders Channel 39
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Washington Capitals Channel 40
01:30 NCAAB Louisiana Lafayette vs Georgia Southern *ESPN3* Channel 41
01:30 NCAAB Louisiana Monroe vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 42
01:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Montreal Canadiens – French Channel 44
01:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 43
02:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 45
02:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 46
02:00 NCAAB East Tennessee State vs Samford *ESPN3* Channel 47
02:00 NCAAB Green Bay vs UIC *ESPN3* Channel 48
02:00 NCAAB Marist vs Rider *ESPN3* Channel 49
02:00 NCAAB Milwaukee vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 50
02:00 NCAAB Washington State vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 51
02:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs St. Louis Blues Channel 52
02:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 53
02:00 WWE WWE Smackdown LIVE Channel 54
02:05 NCAAB Montana State vs North Dakota *FCSC* Channel 82
02:15 Soccer Club Nacional de Football – Penarol Channel 55
03:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Utah Jazz Channel 56
03:00 NCAAB #20 Pittsburgh vs #21 Louisville *ESPN* Channel 57
03:00 NCAAB BYU vs #25 Gonzaga *ESPN2* Channel 58
03:00 NCAAB Eastern Kentucky vs Eastern Illinois *CBSSN* Channel 59
03:00 NCAAB Murray State vs Belmont *ESPNU* Channel 61
03:00 NCAAB Washington vs #18 Arizona *FS1* Channel 62
03:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 63
03:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 64
04:00 NCAAB Hawaii vs UC Riverside *ESPN3* Channel 65
04:00 NCAAB Oregon vs Utah *PAC12* Channel 66
04:00 NCAAB San Diego vs Portland *ESPN3* Channel 67
04:30 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Golden State Warriors Channel 68
04:30 NCAAB UC Irvine vs Long Beach State *FCSP* Channel 83
04:30 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs San Jose Sharks Channel 69
05:00 NCAAB California vs Stanford *FS1* Channel 70
05:00 NCAAB Pacific vs Saint Mary’s *ESPNU* Channel 71