Free stream coverage schedule 17th January, 2016


07:00 Soccer Newcastle Jets – Wellington Phoenix Channel 1
11:00 Golf The Joburg Open Channel 60
12:00 Soccer – La Liga Valencia – Rayo Vallecano Channel 2
12:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Mallorca – Valladolid Channel 3
12:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Den Haag – Ajax Channel 4
12:30 Soccer – Serie A Genoa – Palermo Channel 5
12:30 Soccer – Super Lig Antalyaspor – Basaksehir Channel 6
12:30 Soccer – Super Lig Rizespor – Genclerbirligi Channel 7
13:00 Basketball Valencia – Zaragoza Channel 8
13:00 NFL NFL Gameday First NFL Network
13:15 Soccer – Scotland Ross County – Aberdeen Channel 9
14:00 Hockey – Liiga KalPa Kuopio – Vaasan Sport Channel 10
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Tappara Tampere – Hameenlinna Channel 11
14:00 Rugby Racing-Metro 92 – Scarlets Channel 12
14:00 Snooker Dafabet Masters Snooker 2016 Channel 13
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Lorient – Monaco Channel 14
14:00 Soccer D.R. Congo – Ethiopia Channel 15
14:30 Soccer – Belgium Gent – Anderlecht Channel 16
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie FC Groningen – Utrecht Channel 17
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Feyenoord – PSV Channel 18
14:30 Soccer Vietnam U23 – Australia U23 Channel 19
15:00 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Amur Khabarovsk Channel 20
15:00 NFL NFL Network Gameday Morning NFL Network
15:00 Soccer – Serie A AS Roma – Verona Channel 21
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Bologna – Lazio Channel 22
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Carpi – Sampdoria Channel 23
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Chievo – Empoli Channel 24
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Directa Gol Channel 25
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Udinese – Juventus Channel 26
15:00 Soccer – Super Lig Bursaspor – Trabzonspor Channel 27
15:05 Soccer – EPL Liverpool – Manchester United Channel 28
15:05 Soccer – EPL Liverpool – Manchester United – Polish Channel 68
16:00 Hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga – Admiral Vladivostok Channel 29
16:00 Hockey BIK Karlskoga – Sundsvall Channel 30
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Madrid – Sporting Gijon Channel 31
16:15 Rugby Harlequin – Cardiff Blues Channel 32
16:15 Rugby RC Toulonnais – Wasps Channel 33
16:15 Soccer PAOK – Veria Channel 34
16:45 Soccer – Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – Willem II Channel 35
17:00 Basketball Bayern Munich – Bremerhaven Channel 36
17:00 Basketball Bonn – Ulm Channel 37
17:00 Basketball Brose Baskets – Gottingen Channel 38
17:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Rogle Channel 39
17:00 NFL ESPN NFL Countdown Show ESPN
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante CD Alaves – Gimnastic Channel 40
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Girona – Ponferradina Channel 41
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Leganes – Mirandes Channel 42
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Lugo – Huesca Channel 43
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Caen – Marseille Channel 44
17:00 Soccer – Portugal Rio Ave – Belenenses Channel 45
17:00 Soccer Angola – Cameroon Channel 46
17:15 Soccer – EPL Stoke City – Arsenal Channel 47
17:15 Soccer – EPL Stoke City – Arsenal – Polish Channel 47
17:30 Golf Latin America Amateur Golf Championship Channel 59
17:30 Soccer United Arab Emirates U23 – Jordan U23 Channel 48
18:00 NCAAB American vs Army *CBSSN* Channel 49
18:00 Soccer – Belgium Lokeren – Standard Liege Channel 50
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Getafe – Espanyol Channel 51
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Las Palmas – Atletico Madrid Channel 52
18:30 Rugby Northampton Saints – Glasgow Warriors Channel 53
18:30 Soccer Panathinaikos – Panionios Channel 54
19:00 NCAAB Creighton vs DePaul *FS1* Channel 55
19:00 NCAAB VMI vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* Channel 56
19:00 Soccer – Super Lig Besiktas – Mersin Channel 61
19:00 Soccer U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Toluca Channel 62
19:05 NFL Seattle Seahawks vs Carolina Panthers Channel 63
19:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Almeria – Cordoba Channel 64
19:15 Soccer – Portugal Nacional – Braga Channel 65
19:30 Basketball Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid Channel 66
19:30 Basketball Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid – Polish Channel 67
19:30 NCAAB #4 Michigan State vs Wisconsin *CBS* Channel 69
19:30 Soccer Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Raanana Channel 70
20:00 NCAAB Connecticut vs Houston *CBSSN* Channel 71
20:00 Soccer – Belgium KV Oostende – Waasland-Beveren Channel 72
20:30 Basketball Gran Canaria – Barcelona Channel 73
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao Channel 74
20:45 Soccer – Serie A AC Milan – Fiorentina Channel 75
21:00 NCAAB #10 SMU vs Tulane *ESPN3* Channel 76
21:00 NCAAB George Mason vs Saint Louis *NBCSN* Channel 77
21:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 78