Free stream coverage schedule 19th January, 2016


11:00 Soccer Etimesgut – Inegolspor Channel 1
13:00 Soccer Kastamonuspor – Karsiyaka Channel 2
14:30 Hockey – KHL Barys Astana – Dynamo Minsk Channel 3
14:30 Soccer North Korea U23 – Thailand U23 Channel 4
14:30 Soccer Saudi Arabia U23 – Japan U23 Channel 5
16:00 Soccer Oriental – Benfica Channel 6
17:00 Soccer Kayserispor – Konyaspor Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Admiral Vladivostok Channel 8
17:30 Hockey Karpat Oulu – Lukko Rauma Channel 9
17:30 Soccer Iraq U23 – South Korea U23 Channel 10
17:30 Soccer Uzbekistan U23 – Yemen U23 Channel 11
18:00 Basketball PAOK – Oldenburg Channel 12
18:00 Soccer Olhanense – Dynamo Kiev Channel 14
18:00 Soccer Young Boys – Steaua Bucuresti Channel 16
18:15 Handball Belarus – Norway Channel 17
18:15 Handball FYR Macedonia – Serbia Channel 18
18:30 Soccer Angers – Bordeaux Channel 19
19:00 Basketball Alba Berlin – Aris Channel 20
19:00 Hockey Oskarshamn – AIK Channel 21
19:00 Hockey Vasteras – Timra Channel 22
19:05 Soccer Borussia Dortmund – Sparta Prague Channel 25
19:45 Soccer Akhisar Genclik Spor – Galatasaray Channel 26
20:00 Basketball Milano – Neptunas Channel 27
20:05 Hockey Frolunda Gothenburg – HC Davos Channel 28
20:30 Handball Croatia – Iceland Channel 29
20:30 Handball France – Poland Channel 30
20:30 Soccer Perugia – Vicenza Channel 31
20:45 Basketball Valencia – Limoges Channel 32
20:45 Soccer – Scotland Celtic – Hamilton Channel 33
20:45 Soccer Bristol City – West Brom Channel 34
20:45 Soccer Napoli – Inter Channel 35
20:45 Soccer Portimonense – Sporting Lisbon Channel 36
21:00 Soccer Paris SG – Toulouse Channel 37
00:30 NCAAB #18 Butler vs #16 Providence *FS1* Channel 38
01:00 NCAAB #24 South Carolina vs Ole Miss *SECN* Channel 39
01:00 NCAAB #3 Kansas vs Oklahoma State *ESPN2* Channel 40
01:00 NCAAB Buffalo vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 41
01:00 NCAAB Illinois vs #25 Indiana *ESPN* Channel 42
01:00 NCAAB Kent State vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 43
01:00 NCAAB Longwood vs Liberty *ESPN3* Channel 44
01:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs Florida *ESPNU* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAB Northern Kentucky vs Oakland *ESPN3* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAB Toledo vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 47
01:00 NCAAB Tulane vs Connecticut *CBSSN* Channel 48
01:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs East Carolina *ESPNN* Channel 49
01:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 50
01:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs New Jersey Devils Channel 51
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 52
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs New York Rangers Channel 53
01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 54
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [01] – Rod Laver Arena Channel 105
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [02] – Margaret Court Arena Channel 106
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [03] – Hisense Arena Channel 107
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [04] – Show Court 2 Channel 108
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [05] – Show Court 3 Channel 109
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [06] – Show Court 5 Channel 110
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [07] – Show Court 6 Channel 111
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [08] – Show Court 7 Channel 112
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [09] – Show Court 8 Channel 113
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [10] – Show Court 10 Channel 114
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [11] – Show Court 13 Channel 115
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [12] – Show Court 14 Channel 116
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [13] – Show Court 15 Channel 117
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [14] – Show Court 19 Channel 118
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [15] – Show Court 20 Channel 119
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [16] – Show Court 22 Channel 120
01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Miami Heat Channel 55
01:30 NCAAB Georgia Southern vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 56
01:30 NHL Boston Bruins vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 57
01:30 NHL Boston Bruins vs Montreal Canadiens – French Channel 58
01:30 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 61
02:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 62
02:00 NCAAB Central Michigan vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 63
02:00 NCAAB Clemson vs #13 Virginia *ESPN3* Channel 64
02:00 NCAAB NC State vs Pittsburgh *ESPN3* Channel 65
02:00 NCAAB Northwestern vs #7 Maryland *BTN* Channel 66
02:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Nashville Predators Channel 67
02:00 Soccer Dorados de Sinaloa – Leones Negros Channel 68
02:00 Soccer Veracruz – Alebrijes Oaxaca Channel 69
02:30 NCAAB Georgetown vs #5 Xavier *FS1* Channel 70
03:00 WWE WWE Total Divas Channel 1
03:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Phoenix Suns Channel 71
03:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets Channel 72
03:00 NCAAB Alabama vs Auburn *SECN* Channel 73
03:00 NCAAB Houston vs #8 SMU *ESPNU* Channel 74
03:00 NCAAB Loyola (CHI) vs Evansville *CBSSN* Channel 75
03:00 NCAAB LSU vs #10 Texas A&M *ESPN* Channel 76
03:00 NCAAB UNLV vs Utah State *ESPN3* Channel 77
04:00 Soccer Monterrey – Atletico San Luis Channel 78
04:00 Soccer Murcielagos – Club Tijuana Channel 79
04:00 Soccer Venados – Cruz Azul Channel 80
04:30 NHL Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 81
05:00 Boxing Jamal James vs. Javier Molina Channel 82
05:00 NCAAB Fresno State vs San Diego State *ESPNU* Channel 83