Free stream coverage schedule 20th January, 2016


11:00 Soccer Dnipro – Rodinghausen Channel 1
11:00 Soccer Sivas Belediyespor – Trabzon Channel 2
11:00 Soccer Slavia Prague – Usti nad Labem Channel 3
12:00 Soccer Mersin – Aydinspor Channel 4
13:00 Soccer Bucaspor – Rizespor Channel 5
14:00 Soccer Rwanda – Gabon Channel 6
14:30 Soccer RB Leipzig – St. Gallen Channel 7
15:00 Soccer Bursaspor – Tepecik Channel 8
15:00 Soccer Fortuna Dusseldorf v PFC Ludogoretz Channel 9
15:30 Soccer Thun – Paderborn Channel 10
16:00 Soccer FC Zurich v Gabala FK Channel 11
16:00 Soccer Leixoes – Braga Channel 12
17:00 Soccer Morocco – Ivory Coast Channel 14
17:00 Soccer Trabzonspor – Nazillispor Channel 15
17:15 Handball Germany – Slovenia Channel 16
17:15 Handball Russia – Montenegro Channel 17
17:30 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Moscow – CSKA Moscow Channel 18
17:30 Hockey – Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla – Hameenlinna Channel 19
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – IFK Helsinki Channel 20
17:30 Soccer Jordan U23 – Australia U23 Channel 21
17:30 Soccer United Arab Emirates U23 – Vietnam U23 Channel 22
18:30 Soccer Chambly – Lyon Channel 25
18:30 Soccer Coupe de France Multiplex Channel 100
18:45 Soccer Kardemir Karabuk – Besiktas Channel 26
18:55 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv – Unics Kazan Channel 27
19:00 Basketball Galatasaray – Szolnoki Olaj Channel 28
19:00 Basketball Zielona Gora – Zenit Petersburg Channel 29
19:00 Hockey Almtuna – Mora Channel 30
19:30 Basketball Ulm – Banvitspor Channel 31
19:30 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – Medvescak Zagreb Channel 32
20:00 Basketball Ludwigsburg – Venezia Channel 33
20:00 Handball Denmark – Hungary Channel 34
20:00 Handball Spain – Sweden Channel 35
20:00 Soccer Adanaspor AS – Gaziantepspor Channel 36
20:30 Basketball Union Olimpija – Nizhny Novgorod Channel 37
20:30 Basketball Zaragoza – Sassari Channel 38
20:30 Soccer Celta Vigo – Atletico Madrid Channel 39
20:45 Basketball Bilbao – Bayern Munich Channel 40
20:45 Basketball Strasbourg – Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 41
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Sassuolo – Torino Channel 42
20:45 Soccer Famalicao – FC Porto Channel 43
20:45 Soccer Lazio – Juventus Channel 44
20:45 Soccer Leicester City – Tottenham Channel 45
20:45 Soccer Standard Liege – Genk Channel 46
21:00 Basketball Gran Canaria – Saratov Channel 47
21:00 Soccer Athletic Bilbao – Barcelona Channel 48
21:00 Soccer Liverpool – Exeter City Channel 49
21:00 Soccer Marseille – Montpellier Channel 50
22:30 Soccer Palmeiras – Libertad Asuncion Channel 51
00:15 NCAAB UCF vs South Florida *ESPNN* Channel 52
00:30 NCAAB Nebraska vs #11 Michigan State *BTN* Channel 53
00:45 Soccer Corinthians – Shakhtar Donetsk Channel 54
00:45 Soccer Fluminense – Internacional Channel 55
01:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Washington Wizards Channel 56
01:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Orlando Magic Channel 57
01:00 NCAAB Duquesne vs VCU *A10* Channel 58
01:00 NCAAB Georgia vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 61
01:00 NCAAB Temple vs La Salle *CBSSN* Channel 62
01:00 NCAAB Texas vs #6 West Virginia *ESPNU* Channel 63
01:00 NCAAB Virginia Tech vs Notre Dame *ESPN3* Channel 64
01:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs #2 North Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 65
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [01] – Rod Laver Arena Channel 105
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [02] – Margaret Court Arena Channel 106
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [03] – Hisense Arena Channel 107
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [04] – Show Court 2 Channel 108
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [05] – Show Court 3 Channel 109
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [06] – Show Court 5 Channel 110
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [07] – Show Court 6 Channel 111
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [08] – Show Court 7 Channel 112
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [09] – Show Court 8 Channel 113
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [10] – Show Court 10 Channel 114
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [11] – Show Court 13 Channel 115
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [12] – Show Court 14 Channel 116
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [13] – Show Court 15 Channel 117
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [14] – Show Court 19 Channel 118
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [15] – Show Court 20 Channel 119
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [16] – Show Court 22 Channel 120
01:15 Soccer Club Nacional de Football – Penarol Channel 66
01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs Toronto Raptors Channel 67
01:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 68
01:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs New York Knicks Channel 69
02:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 70
02:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Houston Rockets Channel 71
02:00 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Chicago Bulls Channel 72
02:00 NCAAB Davidson vs Saint Louis *FCSA* Channel 73
02:00 NCAAB DePaul vs Marquette *FS1* Channel 74
02:00 NCAAB Illinois State vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 75
02:00 NCAAB Indiana State vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 76
02:00 NCAAB Missouri State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 77
02:00 NCAAB Wichita State vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 78
02:00 Soccer Atlas – Deportivo Tepic Channel 79
02:10 Soccer Boca Juniors – Racing Club Channel 80
02:15 NCAAB Kansas State vs #13 Baylor *ESPNN* Channel 81
02:30 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 82
02:30 NCAAB Minnesota vs Michigan *BTN* Channel 83
03:00 NCAAB #15 Miami (FL) vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 84
03:00 NCAAB #4 Villanova vs Seton Hall *CBSSN* Channel 85
03:00 NCAAB Florida State vs #17 Louisville *ESPNU* Channel 86
03:00 NCAAB Vanderbilt vs Tennessee *SECN* Channel 87
03:30 NCAAB Saint Joseph’s vs Penn *A10* Channel 88
03:30 Soccer Juarez – Guadalajara Chivas Channel 89
04:00 NCAAB Colorado vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 90
04:00 Soccer Celaya – Pachuca Channel 91
04:00 Soccer Club Leon – Necaxa Channel 92
04:30 Golf Abu Dhabi Golf Championship Channel 60
04:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Portland Blazers Channel 93
04:30 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 94
04:30 NCAAB Cal State Fullerton vs UC Irvine *FCSP* Channel 95
05:00 NCAAB UCLA vs Oregon State *ESPNU* Channel 96