Free stream coverage schedule 21st January, 2016


11:00 Golf Abu Dhabi Golf Championship Channel 60
11:00 Soccer Amedspor – Bandirmaspor Channel 1
13:00 Soccer Sanliurfaspor – Basaksehir Channel 2
14:00 Soccer D.R. Congo – Angola Channel 3
14:00 Soccer SV Grodig – Nurnberg Channel 4
15:00 Soccer Boluspor – Eskisehirspor Channel 5
16:00 Soccer Basel – SC Freiburg Channel 7
16:00 Soccer Luzern – Dynamo Kiev Channel 6
16:30 Soccer Karlsruher – Pandurii Channel 8
17:00 Soccer Cameroon – Ethiopia Channel 9
17:30 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Metallurg Novokuznetsk Channel 10
17:30 Hockey – KHL SKA St. Petersburg – Admiral Vladivostok Channel 11
17:30 Soccer Giresunspor – Antalyaspor Channel 12
18:00 Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban – Panathinaikos Channel 13
18:15 Handball France – Belarus Channel 14
18:30 Hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga – Sibir Novosibirsk Channel 15
19:00 Basketball Cedevita – Anadolu Efes Channel 16
19:00 Hockey – SHL Farjestad Karlstad – Rogle Channel 17
19:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Brynas Channel 18
19:00 Hockey – SHL Lulea Hockey – Karlskrona Channel 19
19:00 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – Linkoping HC Channel 20
19:00 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – Orebro Channel 21
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Leksands Channel 22
19:00 Hockey Pantern – AIK Channel 23
19:00 Hockey Timra – Asploven Channel 24
19:45 Soccer Fenerbahce – Tuzlaspor Channel 25
20:00 Soccer Valencia – Las Palmas Channel 26
20:30 Basketball Laboral Kutxa – CSKA Moscow Channel 27
20:30 Handball FYR Macedonia – Croatia Channel 28
20:45 Basketball Real Madrid – Barcelona Channel 29
20:45 Rugby Sale Sharks – Newport Gwent Dragons Channel 30
20:45 Soccer Gent – Club Brugge KV Channel 31
21:00 Soccer Sevilla – Mirandes Channel 32
21:00 Soccer St Etienne – AC Ajaccio Channel 33
21:00 Golf CareerBuilder Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation Channel 60
01:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 45
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs New Jersey Devils Channel 46
01:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 47
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Boston Bruins Channel 48
01:00 Golf Mitsubishi Electric Championship Channel 60
01:00 NCAAB #23 Kentucky vs Arkansas *ESPN* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Memphis vs Cincinnati *ESPN2* Channel 39
01:00 NCAAB #9 Iowa vs Rutgers *ESPNU* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB Chattanooga vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* Channel 37
01:00 NCAAB Jacksonville vs NJIT *ESPN3* Channel 38
01:00 NCAAB Mercer vs East Tennessee State *ESPN3* Channel 40
01:00 NCAAB New Hampshire vs UMass Lowell *ESPN3* Channel 42
01:00 NCAAB North Florida vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 43
01:00 NCAAB Samford vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 44
01:00 NCAAB Mount St Mary’s vs Sacred Heart *CBSSN* Channel 41
01:00 NCAAB Marshall vs Charlotte *CBSU* Channel 34
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [01] – Rod Laver Arena Channel 105
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [02] – Margaret Court Arena Channel 106
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [03] – Hisense Arena Channel 107
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [04] – Show Court 2 Channel 108
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [05] – Show Court 3 Channel 109
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [06] – Show Court 5 Channel 110
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [07] – Show Court 6 Channel 111
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [08] – Show Court 7 Channel 112
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [09] – Show Court 8 Channel 113
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [10] – Show Court 10 Channel 114
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [11] – Show Court 13 Channel 115
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [12] – Show Court 14 Channel 116
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [13] – Show Court 15 Channel 117
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [14] – Show Court 19 Channel 118
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [15] – Show Court 20 Channel 119
01:00 Tennis Australian Open [16] – Show Court 22 Channel 120
01:30 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 50
01:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 51
01:30 NCAAB Stetson vs Lipscomb *ESPN3* Channel 49
02:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 52
02:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 53
02:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 57
02:00 NCAAB Monmouth vs Manhattan *ESPN3* Channel 54
02:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs Oral Roberts *ESPN3* Channel 55
02:00 NCAAB Wisconsin vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 56
02:00 WWE WWE Smackdown LIVE Channel 58
02:30 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Dallas Stars Channel 61
02:30 NCAAB North Dakota vs Northern Arizona *FCSP* Channel 62
03:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Denver Nuggets Channel 63
03:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 69
03:00 NCAAB Ohio State vs #22 Purdue *ESPN* Channel 67
03:00 NCAAB Belmont vs Tennessee-Martin *ESPNU* Channel 66
03:00 NCAAB Arizona State vs California *FS1* Channel 65
03:00 NCAAB #21 USC vs Oregon *PAC12* Channel 64
03:00 NCAAB Rice vs UAB *CBSSN* Channel 68
03:05 NCAAB Florida Atlantic vs UTEP *CBSU* Channel 70
04:00 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Sacramento Kings Channel 71
04:00 NCAAB Cal Poly vs CS Northridge *ESPN3* Channel 72
04:30 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Phoenix Suns Channel 73
04:30 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 74
05:00 NCAAB Gonzaga vs Saint Mary’s *ESPNU* Channel 76
05:00 NCAAB Utah vs Washington State *FS1* Channel 77
05:00 NCAAB #12 Arizona vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 75
08:00 Golf Abu Dhabi Golf Championship Channel 60