Free stream coverage schedule 2nd January, 2016


07:15 Soccer – Perth Glory Channel 1
09:30 Soccer Melbourne City – Sydney FC Channel
13:00 Hockey Russia U20 – Denmark U20 Channel 2
13:30 Soccer – Scotland Dundee FC – Dundee United Channel 6
13:45 Soccer – EPL West Ham – Liverpool Channel 3
14:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 4
14:30 Rugby Agen – Clermont Channel 5
15:00 Hockey Sweden U20 – Slovakia U20 Channel 8
16:00 Rugby Gloucester – London Irish Channel 10
16:00 Rugby Newcastle Falcons – Bath Channel 11
16:00 Rugby Ulster – Munster Channel 12
16:00 Soccer – EPL Arsenal – Newcastle United Channel 13
16:00 Soccer – EPL Leicester City – Bournemouth Channel 14
16:00 Soccer – EPL Manchester United – Swansea City Channel 15
16:00 Soccer – EPL Norwich City – Southampton Channel 16
16:00 Soccer – EPL Sunderland – Aston Villa Channel 17
16:00 Soccer – EPL West Brom – Stoke City Channel 18
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Espanyol – Barcelona Channel 19
16:00 Soccer – Scotland Celtic – Partick Channel 20
16:00 Soccer – Scotland Dumbarton – Rangers Channel 21
16:00 Soccer Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 22
16:00 Soccer Middlesbrough – Derby Channel 23
16:15 Rugby Saracens – Leicester Tigers Channel 24
17:00 Hockey Finland U20 – Canada U20 Channel 27
17:00 NCAAB DePaul vs Seton Hall *FS1* Channel 28
17:15 Soccer – Portugal Vitoria Setubal – Braga Channel 29
17:30 Basketball Ludwigsburg – Alba Berlin Channel 30
18:00 NCAAB #19 West Virginia vs Kansas State *ESPNU* Channel 31
18:00 NCAAB Florida State vs Clemson *ESPN3* Channel 32
18:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs #7 North Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 33
18:00 NCAAB Houston vs Temple *ESPNN* Channel 34
18:00 NCAAB North Florida vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 35
18:00 NCAAB Penn State vs Michigan *BTN* Channel 36
18:00 NCAAF Penn State vs Georgia *ESPN* Channel 37
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante CD Alaves – Athletic Bilbao B Channel 38
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Osasuna – Gimnastic Channel 39
18:15 Rugby Glasgow Warriors – Edinburgh Channel 40
18:15 Soccer – Scotland Alloa Athletic – Falkirk Channel 41
18:30 NCAAB Saint Joseph’s vs Richmond *NBCSN* Channel 42
18:30 Rugby Sale Sharks – Wasps Channel 43
18:30 Soccer – EPL Watford – Manchester City Channel 44
18:30 Soccer Beitar Jerusalem – Bnei Yehuda Channel 46
19:00 Hockey USA U20 – Czech Republic U20 Channel 47
19:00 NCAAB #9 Butler vs #6 Xavier *FS1* Channel 48
19:00 NCAAB Chattanooga vs The Citadel *ESPN3* Channel 49
19:00 NCAAB Jacksonville vs Western Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 50
19:00 NCAAB Webber Int. vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 51
19:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 52
19:30 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 4
19:30 Soccer – Portugal Guimaraes – Benfica Channel 53
20:00 NCAAB Judson College vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 54
20:00 NCAAB Loyola (CHI) vs Indiana State *ESPN3* Channel 55
20:00 NCAAB NC State vs Virginia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 56
20:00 NCAAB Norfolk State vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 57
20:00 NCAAB Northern Kentucky vs Green Bay *ESPN3* Channel 58
20:00 NCAAB Rutgers vs Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 61
20:00 NCAAB Samford vs Mercer *ESPN3* Channel 62
20:00 NCAAB Tennessee vs Auburn *CBS* Channel 63
20:00 NCAAB Texas vs Texas Tech *ESPNU* Channel 64
20:00 NCAAB UIC vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 65
20:00 NCAAB UMKC vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 66
20:00 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Liberty *ESPN3* Channel 67
20:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Elche – Mallorca Channel 68
20:30 NCAAB Dayton vs Duquesne *NBCSN* Channel 69
20:30 NCAAB Syracuse vs #13 Miami (FL) *ESPN3* Channel 70
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Atletico Madrid – Levante Channel 71
20:45 Rugby CA Brive – Montpellier Herault RC Channel 72
20:45 Soccer Sedan – Bastia Channel 73
21:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Boston Celtics Channel 74
21:00 NCAAB #1 Michigan State vs Minnesota *ESPN2* Channel 75
21:00 NCAAB Cleveland State vs Oakland *ESPN3* Channel 76
21:00 NCAAB Morehead State vs Murray State *CBSSN* Channel 77
21:00 NCAAB Savannah State vs Missouri *SECN+* Channel 78
21:00 NCAAB Youngstown State vs Detroit *ESPN3* Channel 79
21:00 PDC PDC World Darts Championship Channel 80
21:20 NCAAF Kansas State vs Arkansas *ESPN* Channel 81
21:30 NCAAB South Carolina State vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 82
21:30 NCAAB St John’s vs #12 Providence *FS1* Channel 83
21:45 Soccer – Portugal Sporting Lisbon – FC Porto Channel 84
22:00 NCAAB #23 Baylor vs #2 Kansas *CBS* Channel 85
22:00 NCAAB Eckerd College vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPN3* Channel 86
22:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 87
22:00 NCAAB Indiana vs Nebraska *BTN* Channel 88
22:00 NCAAB Maryland-Eastern Shore vs Pittsburgh *ESPN3* Channel 89
22:00 NCAAB Oakland City vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 90
22:00 NCAAB TCU vs Oklahoma State *ESPNN* Channel 91
22:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs #22 Cincinnati *ESPNU* Channel 92
22:00 NCAAB UMBC vs NJIT *ESPN3* Channel 93
22:00 NCAAB VMI vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 94
22:00 NCAAB Wright State vs Milwaukee *ESPN3* Channel 95
22:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 96
22:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 97
22:05 Soccer – La Liga Malaga – Celta Vigo Channel 98
22:30 NCAAB #15 Duke vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 99
22:30 NCAAB Arkansas vs #20 Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 100
22:30 NCAAB Saint Louis vs Rhode Island *NBCSN* Channel 101
23:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Sacramento Kings Channel 102
23:00 NCAAB George Mason vs VCU *CBSSN* Channel 103
23:00 NCAAB Notre Dame vs #5 Virginia *ESPN2* Channel 104
23:15 NCAAB Arkansas-Little Rock vs Troy Channel 105
23:30 NCAAB Marquette vs Georgetown *FS1* Channel 106
00:00 NCAAB Iowa vs #14 Purdue *BTN* Channel 2
00:00 NCAAB Memphis vs #24 South Carolina *ESPNU* Channel 3
00:00 NCAAB UCF vs East Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 5
00:30 UFC UFC 195: Early Prelims Channel 1
00:45 NCAAF Oregon vs TCU *ESPN* Channel 6
01:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Indiana Pacers Channel 7
01:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 8
01:00 NCAAB #11 Iowa State vs #3 Oklahoma *ESPN2* Channel 9
01:00 NCAAB Colorado State vs Boise State *ESPN3* Channel 10
01:00 NCAAB McNeese State vs Stephen F. Austin *ESPN3* Channel 11
01:00 NCAAB Niagara vs Siena *ESPN3* Channel 12
01:00 NCAAB Ole Miss vs #10 Kentucky *SECN* Channel 13
01:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs New Jersey Devils Channel 14
01:00 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 15
01:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 16
01:00 NHL New York Islanders vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 17
01:00 NHL New York Rangers vs Florida Panthers Channel 18
01:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 19
01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 20
01:30 NBA Orlando Magic vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 21
01:30 NCAAB Connecticut vs Tulane *CBSSN* Channel 22
01:30 NCAAB South Florida vs #17 SMU *ESPNN* Channel 23
02:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 24
02:00 NCAAB #4 Maryland vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 25
02:00 NCAAB Georgia vs Florida *ESPNU* Channel 26
02:00 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 27
02:00 UFC UFC 195: Preliminairies Channel 1
02:30 NBA Houston Rockets vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 28
02:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 29
03:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Utah Jazz Channel 30
03:00 NCAAB LSU vs Vanderbilt *ESPN2* Channel 31
03:30 NCAAB New Mexico vs Fresno State *CBSSN* Channel 32
04:00 NCAAB San Diego State vs Utah State *ESPNU* Channel 33
04:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 34
04:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs San Jose Sharks Channel 35
04:00 UFC UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit Channel 1
04:01 NCAAB #16 Villanova vs Creighton *FS1* Channel 36
04:15 NCAAF West Virginia vs Arizona State *ESPN* Channel 37
04:30 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Golden State Warriors Channel 38
04:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 39
05:00 NCAAB Gonzaga vs San Francisco *ESPN2* Channel 40