Free stream coverage schedule 3rd January, 2016


12:00 Soccer – La Liga Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad Channel 1
12:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Cordoba – Mirandes Channel 2
13:00 Basketball Barcelona – Estudiantes Channel 3
13:00 Basketball Fuenlabrada – Gran Canaria Channel 4
13:00 Basketball Joventut Badalona – Murcia Channel 5
13:30 Soccer – Scotland St Johnstone – Aberdeen Channel 6
14:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 120
14:00 Hockey – Liiga KooKoo – Espoo Blues Channel 7
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Lukko Rauma – TPS Turku Channel 8
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – KalPa Kuopio Channel 9
14:15 Soccer Epernay – Montpellier Channel 10
14:15 Soccer ES Wasquehal – Paris SG Channel 11
14:15 Soccer Frejus Saint Raphael – Bordeaux Channel 12
14:15 Soccer Limoges – Lyon Channel 13
14:15 Soccer Lorient – Tours Channel 14
14:15 Soccer Raon L Etape – St Etienne Channel 15
14:30 Rugby Treviso – Zebre Channel 16
14:30 Soccer – EPL Crystal Palace – Chelsea Channel 17
15:00 Basketball Bremerhaven – Bayreuth Channel 18
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Ilves – SaiPa Channel 19
16:00 Hockey Timra – Bjorkloven Channel 20
16:00 Rugby Worcester Warriors – Harlequin Channel 21
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Granada CF – Sevilla Channel 22
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Betis – Eibar Channel 23
17:00 Basketball AEK Athens – Panathinaikos Channel 24
17:00 Basketball Bayern Munich – Ulm Channel 25
17:00 Basketball Brose Baskets – Bonn Channel 26
17:00 Soccer – EPL Everton – Tottenham Channel 27
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Albacete – Ponferradina Channel 28
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Almeria – Llagostera Channel 29
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Leganes – Real Oviedo Channel 30
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Lugo – Numancia Channel 31
17:45 Rugby RC Toulonnais – Section Paloise Channel 32
18:00 Basketball Laboral Kutxa – Real Madrid Channel 33
18:00 Soccer – Portugal Rio Ave – Tondela Channel 34
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Athletic Bilbao – Las Palmas Channel 35
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Deportivo La Coruna – Villarreal Channel 36
18:30 Soccer Panionios – Olympiakos Piraeus Channel 37
19:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Marshall *ASN* Channel 38
19:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 39
19:00 NFL RedZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL New Orleans Saints vs Atlanta Falcons Channel 40
19:00 NFL New York Jets vs Buffalo Bills Channel 41
19:00 NFL Detroit Lions vs Chicago Bears Channel 42
19:00 NFL Baltimore Ravens vs Cincinnati Bengals Channel 43
19:00 NFL Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cleveland Browns Channel 44
19:00 NFL Washington Redskins vs Dallas Cowboys Channel 45
19:00 NFL Jacksonville Jaguars vs Houston Texans Channel 46
19:00 NFL Tennessee Titans vs Indianapolis Colts Channel 47
19:00 NFL New England Patriots vs Miami Dolphins Channel 48
19:00 NFL Philadelphia Eagles vs New York Giants Channel 49
19:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza – Huesca Channel 50
19:15 Soccer Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Channel 51
19:30 Basketball Valencia – Unicaja Channel 52
20:00 NCAAB #8 Arizona vs Arizona State *FS1* Channel 53
20:00 NCAAB Illinois State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 54
20:00 NCAAB Vermont vs Harvard *ESPN3* Channel 55
20:00 NCAAB Wichita State vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 56
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Valencia – Real Madrid Channel 57
21:00 NCAAB Florida Atlantic vs Florida International *FSN* Channel 58
21:00 NCAAB Middle Tennessee vs UAB *ASN* Channel 61
21:00 NCAAB USC vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 62
21:00 NCAAB Western Illinois vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 63
21:00 Rugby Stade Francais Paris – Stade Toulousain Channel 64
21:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs New York Knicks Channel 65
21:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Toronto Raptors Channel 66
22:00 NCAAB Rice vs Texas San Antonio Channel 67
22:25 NFL Seattle Seahawks vs Arizona Cardinals Channel 68
22:25 NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Carolina Panthers Channel 69
22:25 NFL San Diego Chargers vs Denver Broncos Channel 70
22:25 NFL Oakland Raiders vs Kansas City Chiefs Channel 71
22:25 NFL St. Louis Rams vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 72
23:00 NCAAB Illinois vs Ohio State *BTN* Channel 73
23:00 NCAAB Massachusetts vs La Salle *NBCSN* Channel 74
23:00 NCAAB North Texas vs UTEP *ASN* Channel 75
23:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs New York Islanders Channel 76
23:30 NCAAB IUPUI vs Omaha Channel 77
00:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Washington Wizards Channel 78
00:00 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Florida Panthers Channel 79
01:00 NCAAB Fordham vs George Washington *NBCSN* Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Oregon vs Oregon State *FS1* Channel 81
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 82
01:30 NCAAB #21 Utah vs California *PAC12* Channel 83
02:00 NCAAB South Dakota vs Oral Roberts *ESPN3* Channel 84
02:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs #18 Louisville *ESPNU* Channel 85
02:30 NFL Minnesota Vikings vs Green Bay Packers Channel 86
03:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Denver Nuggets Channel 87
03:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 88
03:30 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 89
03:30 NCAAB #25 UCLA vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 90
04:00 NCAAB Colorado vs Stanford *ESPNU* Channel 91