Free stream coverage schedule 6th January, 2016


10:30 WTA Hopman Cup 2016 Channel 1
12:00 Soccer Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal Channel 2
12:30 Soccer – Serie A Udinese – Atalanta Channel 3
14:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 4
15:00 Basketball Saratov – Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 5
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Directa Gol Channel 6
15:00 Soccer – Serie A AC Milan – Bologna Channel 7
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Chievo – AS Roma Channel 8
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Juventus – Verona Channel 9
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Lazio – Carpi Channel 10
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Palermo – Fiorentina Channel 11
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Sassuolo – Frosinone Channel 12
15:30 Hockey – KHL CSKA Moscow – Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Channel 13
16:00 Hockey – Liiga IFK Helsinki – Vaasan Sport Channel 14
16:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Modo Channel 15
16:00 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – Brynas Channel 16
16:00 Hockey Tingsryds – BIK Karlskoga Channel 17
16:00 Hockey Vita Hasten – Almtuna Channel 18
16:00 Soccer Mirandes – Deportivo La Coruna Channel 19
16:00 Soccer Valencia – Granada CF Channel 20
16:15 Soccer Levadiakos – AEK Channel 21
16:45 Soccer Sweden – Estonia Channel 22
17:00 Basketball Ulm – Bilbao Channel 23
17:00 Basketball Unics Kazan – Nizhny Novgorod Channel 24
17:00 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – Jokerit Channel 25
17:15 Soccer – Portugal Moreirense – Guimaraes Channel 26
18:00 Basketball Aris – Neptunas Channel 27
18:00 Basketball Banvitspor – Bayern Munich Channel 28
18:00 Soccer – Serie A Empoli – Inter Channel 29
18:15 Soccer Real Betis – Sevilla Channel 30
19:00 Basketball Galatasaray – Zaragoza Channel 31
19:00 Basketball Pinar Karsiyaka – Trabzonspor Channel 32
19:00 Basketball Valencia – PAOK Channel 33
19:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 4
19:15 Soccer – Portugal Braga – Academica Channel 34
19:30 Basketball Gran Canaria – Strasbourg Channel 35
19:30 Basketball Trento – Reggiana Channel 36
20:00 Basketball Alba Berlin – Milano Channel 37
20:00 Soccer – Portugal Benfica – Maritimo Channel 38
20:05 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv – Union Olimpija Channel 39
20:30 Basketball Venezia – Zenit Petersburg Channel 40
20:30 Soccer Barcelona – Espanyol Channel 41
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Napoli – Torino Channel 42
21:00 Soccer Everton – Manchester City Channel 43
21:15 Soccer – Portugal FC Porto – Rio Ave Channel 44
21:15 Soccer – Portugal Vitoria Setubal – Sporting Lisbon Channel 45
22:05 Soccer Rayo Vallecano – Atletico Madrid Channel 46
00:30 NCAAB Missouri vs Georgia *SECN* Channel 47
01:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Washington Wizards Channel 48
01:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Orlando Magic Channel 49
01:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Miami Heat Channel 50
01:00 NCAAB #14 Duke vs Wake Forest *ESPNU* Channel 51
01:00 NCAAB Eastern Michigan vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 52
01:00 NCAAB Florida vs Tennessee *ESPN2* Channel 53
01:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs #24 Pittsburgh *ESPN3* Channel 54
01:00 NCAAB Miami (OH) vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 55
01:00 NCAAB North Florida vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 56
01:00 NCAAB Rutgers vs #3 Maryland *BTN* Channel 57
01:00 NCAAB Seton Hall vs #11 Villanova *FS1* Channel 58
01:00 NCAAB South Florida vs UCF *ESPNN* Channel 61
01:00 NCAAB Stony Brook vs Binghamton *ESPN3* Channel 62
01:00 NCAAB Toledo vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 63
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 64
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Montreal Canadiens – French Channel 65
01:30 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Boston Celtics Channel 66
01:30 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 67
02:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 68
02:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 69
02:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Wichita State *ESPN3* Channel 70
02:00 NCAAB Indiana State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 71
02:00 NCAAB Loyola (CHI) vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 72
02:00 NCAAB Massachusetts vs #25 Dayton *CBSSN* Channel 73
02:00 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 74
02:00 NCAAB Ohio vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 75
02:00 NCAAB Southern Illinois vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 76
02:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 77
02:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 78
02:30 NCAAB #21 Texas A&M vs Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 79
03:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Phoenix Suns Channel 80
03:00 NCAAB #10 Xavier vs St John’s *FS1* Channel 81
03:00 NCAAB California vs Oregon *ESPN3ESPN2* Channel 82
03:00 NCAAB Ohio State vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 83
03:00 NCAAB Texas Tech vs #13 Iowa State *ESPNU* Channel 84
03:30 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 85
04:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Portland Blazers Channel 86
04:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs CS Northridge *ESPN3* Channel 87
04:00 NCAAB San Jose State vs San Diego State *ESPN3* Channel 88
04:00 NCAAB UNLV vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 89
04:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 90
04:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 91
04:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 92
05:00 NCAAB Stanford vs Oregon State *ESPNU* Channel 93