Free stream coverage schedule 7th January, 2016


freestreamz logo

  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    07/01/2016

    09:30 Golf The BMW SA Open Channel 60
    12:00 Hockey – KHL Avangard Omsk – Yekaterinburg Channel 2
    13:30 Golf The BMW SA Open Channel 60
    14:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 1
    14:00 Soccer Giannina – Panathinaikos Channel 3
    16:15 Soccer Chania – Olympiakos Piraeus Channel 4
    17:30 Hockey – Liiga Tappara Tampere – Espoo Blues Channel 5
    18:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow – Real Madrid Channel 6
    19:00 Hockey – SHL Karlskrona – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 7
    19:00 Hockey – SHL Lulea Hockey – Linkoping HC Channel 8
    19:00 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Malmo Channel 9
    19:00 Hockey – SHL Rogle – Djurgardens Channel 10
    19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Mora Channel 11
    19:00 Hockey Oskarshamn – Pantern Channel 12
    19:00 Hockey Vasteras – Asploven Channel 13
    19:30 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 1
    20:00 Basketball Darussafaka – Cedevita Channel 14
    20:30 Basketball Laboral Kutxa – Olympiakos Channel 15
    20:30 Soccer Cadiz – Celta Vigo Channel 16
    20:30 Soccer Eibar – Las Palmas Channel 17
    20:45 Basketball Barcelona – BC Khimki Channel 18
    20:45 Soccer Wigan – Gillingham FC Channel 19
    01:00 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 20
    01:00 NCAAB #16 Louisville vs NC State *ESPN2* Channel 21
    01:00 NCAAB Bryant vs Wagner *CBSSN* Channel 22
    01:00 NCAAB Cincinnati vs #15 SMU *ESPN* Channel 23
    01:00 NCAAB Fairfield vs Siena *ESPN3* Channel 24
    01:00 NCAAB Manhattan vs Canisius *ESPN3* Channel 25
    01:00 NCAAB Michigan vs #20 Purdue *ESPNU* Channel 26
    01:00 NCAAB Notre Dame vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 27
    01:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs IUPUI *ESPN3* Channel 28
    01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs New York Islanders Channel 29
    01:30 NCAAB Green Bay vs Cleveland State *ESPN3* Channel 30
    01:30 NCAAB Troy vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 31
    01:30 NHL Florida Panthers vs Ottawa Senators Channel 32
    01:45 NCAAB Milwaukee vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 33
    02:00 NBA Boston Celtics vs Chicago Bulls Channel 34
    02:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Houston Rockets Channel 35
    02:00 NCAAB Rider vs Iona *ESPN3* Channel 36
    02:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Minnesota Wild Channel 37
    02:00 WWE WWE Smackdown LIVE Channel 38
    02:30 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars Channel 39
    03:00 NCAAB #7 Arizona vs UCLA *ESPN2ESPN3* Channel 40
    03:00 NCAAB Alabama vs Ole Miss *ESPNU* Channel 41
    03:00 NCAAB Illinois vs #5 Michigan State *ESPN* Channel 42
    03:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Louisiana Tech *CBSSN* Channel 43
    03:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Calgary Flames Channel 44
    04:30 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Sacramento Kings Channel 45
    04:30 NCAAB Arizona State vs USC *PAC12* Channel 46
    04:30 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs San Jose Sharks Channel 47
    04:30 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 48
    05:00 NCAAB Cal State Fullerton vs UC Riverside *ESPN3* Channel 49
    05:00 NCAAB Santa Clara vs BYU *ESPNU* Channel 50