Free stream coverage schedule 8th January, 2016


09:30 Golf The BMW SA Open Channel 60
09:40 Soccer Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory Channel 1
14:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 2
15:00 Hockey – KHL Podolsk – Dinamo Riga Channel 3
17:30 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Dynamo Moscow Channel 4
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Assat – IFK Helsinki Channel 5
17:30 Hockey – Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla – KooKoo Channel 6
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Lukko Rauma – Ilves Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – Karpat Oulu Channel 8
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – KalPa Kuopio Channel 9
18:00 Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban – Anadolu Efes Channel 10
18:30 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 2
19:00 Hockey Almtuna – AIK Channel 11
19:00 Hockey Timra – Sundsvall Channel 12
20:00 Basketball Brose Baskets – Zalgiris Kaunas Channel 13
20:00 Basketball Crvena zvezda – Fenerbahce Channel 14
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 French Multiplex Channel 15
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio – Le Havre Channel 16
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Auxerre – Valenciennes Channel 17
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas – Creteil Channel 18
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Clermont – Evian TG Channel 19
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nancy – Laval Channel 20
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nimes – Brest Channel 21
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Niort – Dijon Channel 22
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Paris FC – Tours Channel 23
20:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Paris SG – Bastia Channel 24
20:45 Basketball Panathinaikos – Unicaja Channel 25
20:45 Rugby Bordeaux Begles – Clermont Channel 26
20:45 Rugby Ospreys – Leinster Channel 27
20:55 Soccer Exeter City – Liverpool Channel 28
23:30 Soccer Trinidad & Tobago – Haiti Channel 29
00:00 Golf Hyundai Tournament of Champions Channel 60
00:30 NCAAB Buffalo vs Kent State *CBSSN* Channel 30
01:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Valparaiso vs Oakland *ESPN2* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Akron *ESPNU* Channel 33
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs New Jersey Devils Channel 34
01:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 35
01:30 NBA Orlando Magic vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 36
02:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 37
02:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 38
02:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 39
02:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 40
02:30 NBA New York Knicks vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 41
02:30 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 42
02:30 Soccer Queretaro – Atlas Channel 44
03:00 NCAAB UIC vs Detroit *ESPNU* Channel 45
03:00 NCAAB Utah vs Colorado *FS1* Channel 46
03:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 47
03:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 48
03:30 NBA Miami Heat vs Phoenix Suns Channel 49
04:00 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Portland Blazers Channel 50
04:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 51
04:30 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 52
04:30 Soccer Club Tijuana – Pachuca Channel 53