Free stream Schedule of 11th September 2015


All times CET (GMT 2+)

11/09/2015

09:00 MotoGP Grand Prix San Marino Channel 1
11:00 Golf LPGA The Evian Championship Channel 60
11:30 Golf The KLM Open Channel 58
11:55 Rugby Sydney Roosters – Melbourne Storm Channel 2
12:20 AFL West Coast Eagles – Hawthorn Hawks Channel 3
12:30 Soccer – J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Kashiwa Reysol Channel 4
16:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 59
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Louis Armstrong Stadium Channel 91
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Arthur Ashe Stadium Channel 80
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Court 17 Channel 81
18:00 Hockey Espoo Blues – IFK Helsinki Channel 6
18:00 Hockey Hameenlinna – Pelicans Channel 7
18:00 Hockey KalPa Kuopio – Karpat Oulu Channel 8
18:00 Hockey Lukko Rauma – Assat Channel 9
18:00 Hockey SaiPa – KooKoo Channel 10
18:00 Hockey Tappara Tampere – Ilves Channel 11
18:00 Hockey Vaasan Sport – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 12
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Korona Kielce Channel 13
18:00 Soccer Hobro – AGF Aarhus Channel 14
18:00 Soccer Metalist Kharkiv – Shakhtar Donetsk Channel 15
18:00 Soccer NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb Channel 16
18:30 Hockey CSKA Moscow – Metallurg Magnitogorsk Channel 17
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga German Bundersliga 2 Simulcast Channel 18
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern – SC Freiburg Channel 19
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga RB Leipzig – Paderborn Channel 20
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen – Bochum Channel 21
18:30 Soccer Austria Lustenau – SV Austria Salzburg Channel 22
18:30 Soccer FC Liefering – FAC Wien Channel 23
18:30 Soccer FC Wacker Innsbruck – Austria Klagenfurt Channel 24
18:30 Soccer St Polten – Wiener Neustadt Channel 25
19:00 Hockey AIK – Oskarshamn Channel 26
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Vasteras Channel 27
19:00 Hockey Leksands – Timra Channel 28
19:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 59
19:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Kalmar – Norrkoping Channel 29
19:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Haugesund Channel 30
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Den Bosch – Helmond Channel 31
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Emmen – RKC Waalwijk Channel 32
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Volendam – Jong PSV Channel 33
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Clermont – Paris FC Channel 34
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Evian TG – Auxerre Channel 35
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 French Multiplex 2 Channel 36
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Laval – Metz Channel 37
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Le Havre – Red Star Channel 38
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nancy – Niort Channel 39
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nimes – AC Ajaccio Channel 40
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Sochaux – Creteil Channel 41
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Tours – Bourg Peronnas Channel 42
20:05 Rugby Newport Gwent Dragons – Zebre Channel 43
20:15 Soccer Zavrc – FC Koper Channel 44
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Mouscron Peruwelz – Club Brugge Channel 45
20:30 Soccer – Borussia Monchengladbach – Hamburger SV Channel 46
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Zaglebie Lubin Channel 47
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Levante – Sevilla Channel 48
20:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Paris SG – Bordeaux Channel 49
20:30 Soccer Pescara – Perugia Channel 50
20:30 Soccer SV Kapfenberg – LASK Linz Channel 51
20:35 Rugby Glasgow Warriors – Connacht Channel 52
20:45 Rugby Castres Olympique – Union Sportive Oyonnax Channel 53
20:45 Soccer – Scotland Inverness – Hearts Channel 54
21:00 Golf Hotel Fitness Championship Channel 60
21:00 Rugby Wigan Warriors – Hull FC Channel 55
21:30 Soccer – Portugal Benfica – Belenenses Channel 56
21:45 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying Channel 59
23:05 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 65
23:45 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying Channel 59
01:00 Basketball Canada – Venezuela Channel 1
01:00 Soccer – MLS New York Red Bulls – Chicago Fire Channel 2
01:05 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 66
01:05 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 67
01:05 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees Channel 68
01:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 69
01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Cleveland Indians Channel 70
01:10 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 71
01:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins Channel 72
01:30 Basketball Atlanta Dream W – Indiana Fever W Channel 3
01:30 Basketball New York Liberty W – Washington Mystics W Channel 4
01:30 CFL Toronto Argonauts – Hamilton Tiger-Cats Channel 5
01:30 NASCAR XFINITY Series Virginia529 College Savings 250 Channel 59
01:35 MLB New York Mets vs Atlanta Braves Channel 73
02:00 NCAAF Bacone College vs Texas Southern Channel 6
02:00 NCAAF Miami (FL) vs Florida Atlantic *FOXS1* Channel 7
02:05 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Texas Rangers Channel 74
02:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox Channel 75
02:10 Soccer – Argentina Defensa y Justicia – Arsenal Sarandi Channel 8
02:30 Basketball Chicago Sky W – Tulsa Shock W Channel 9
02:30 Soccer – Mexico Queretaro – Monarcas Channel 10
02:35 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 76
03:00 Boxing Adonis Stevenson vs. Tommy Karpency Channel 11
03:00 NCAAF Utah State vs Utah *ESPN2* Channel 12
03:30 Basketball Argentina – Mexico Channel 13
03:40 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 77
04:00 Basketball Phoenix Mercury W – Los Angeles Sparks W Channel 14
04:00 Basketball Seattle Storm W – Minnesota Lynx W Channel 15
04:00 Boxing Oscar Valdez vs. Chris Avalos Channel 16
04:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 78
04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Seattle Mariners Channel 79
04:15 MLB San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants Channel 80
04:30 Soccer – Mexico Club Tijuana – Guadalajara Chivas Channel 17
07:20 AFL Fremantle Dockers – Sydney Swans Channel 18
09:50 Rugby Canterbury Bulldogs – St. George Illawarra Dragons Channel 19