Free stream Schedule of 12th September 2015


  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    12/09/2015

    03:00 Boxing Adonis Stevenson vs. Tommy Karpency Channel 11
    03:00 NCAAF Utah State vs Utah *ESPN2* Channel 12
    03:30 Basketball Argentina – Mexico Channel 13
    03:40 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 77
    04:00 Basketball Phoenix Mercury W – Los Angeles Sparks W Channel 14
    04:00 Basketball Seattle Storm W – Minnesota Lynx W Channel 15
    04:00 Boxing Oscar Valdez vs. Chris Avalos Channel 16
    04:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 78
    04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Seattle Mariners Channel 79
    04:15 MLB San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants Channel 80
    04:30 Soccer – Mexico Club Tijuana – Guadalajara Chivas Channel 17
    07:00 Soccer – K-League Pohang Steelers – Seongnam Channel 10
    07:20 AFL Fremantle Dockers – Sydney Swans Channel 18
    08:05 Soccer – K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Seoul Channel 11
    09:00 Hockey Admiral Vladivostok – Jokerit Channel 12
    09:00 Hockey Amur Khabarovsk – Dinamo Riga Channel 13
    09:00 MotoGP Grand Prix San Marino Channel 14
    09:00 Soccer – K-League Suwon Bluewings – Incheon United Channel 15
    09:50 Rugby Canterbury Bulldogs – St. George Illawarra Dragons Channel 19
    11:20 AFL Western Bulldogs – Adelaide Crows Channel 16
    11:30 Soccer – J-League Kashima Antlers – Gamba Osaka Channel 17
    11:30 Soccer – J-League Nagoya Grampus – Vegalta Sendai Channel 22
    11:30 Soccer – J-League Ventforet Kofu – Kawasaki Frontale Channel 23
    11:55 Rugby Brisbane Broncos – North Queensland Cowboys Channel 20
    12:00 Basketball Latvia – Slovenia Channel 21
    12:00 Golf LPGA The Evian Championship Channel 60
    12:00 Soccer – J-League Albirex Niigata – Yokohama F-Marinos Channel 24
    12:00 Soccer – J-League FC Tokyo – Vissel Kobe Channel 25
    12:00 Soccer – J-League Montedio Yamagata – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Channel 26
    12:00 Soccer – J-League Sagan Tosu – Shimizu S-Pulse Channel 27
    12:00 Soccer – J-League Shonan Bellmare – Montedio Yamagata Channel 28
    12:35 MotoGP Grand Prix San Marino Channel 14
    13:00 Golf The KLM Open Channel 58
    13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld – Heidenheim Channel 29
    13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher – Union Berlin Channel 30
    13:00 Soccer – Russia CSKA Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg Channel 31
    13:30 Soccer – Scotland Aberdeen – Celtic Channel 2
    13:30 Soccer QPR – Nottingham Channel 32
    13:45 Soccer – EPL Everton – Chelsea Channel 1
    14:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Dijon Channel 33
    14:30 Basketball Greece – Belgium Channel 34
    14:45 Rugby RC Toulonnais – La Rochelle Channel 35
    15:00 Soccer – Serie B Seria B Directa Gol Channel 36
    15:00 Soccer – Superettan GAIS – Frej Channel 37
    15:00 Soccer Vicenza – Bari Channel 38
    15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Darmstadt Channel 39
    15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Augsburg Channel 3
    15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt – Wolfsburg Channel 40
    15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga German Bundersliga Simulcast Channel 4
    15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Borussia Dortmund Channel 5
    15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – VfB Stuttgart Channel 41
    15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok Channel 42
    15:30 Soccer – Russia Amkar Perm – Kuban Krasnodar Channel 43
    16:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Falkenbergs – AIK Channel 44
    16:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Malmo FF – Elfsborg Channel 45
    16:00 Soccer – Austria SCR Altach – Rapid Vienna Channel 46
    16:00 Soccer – EPL Arsenal – Stoke City Channel 47
    16:00 Soccer – EPL Crystal Palace – Manchester City Channel 6
    16:00 Soccer – EPL Norwich City – Bournemouth Channel 48
    16:00 Soccer – EPL Watford – Swansea City Channel 49
    16:00 Soccer – EPL West Brom – Southampton Channel 50
    16:00 Soccer – La Liga Espanyol – Real Madrid Channel 7
    16:00 Soccer – Scotland Rangers – Livingston Channel 8
    16:00 Soccer – Super Lig Akhisar Genclik Spor – Gaziantepspor Channel 51
    16:00 Soccer – Super Lig Bursaspor – Genclerbirligi Channel 52
    16:00 Soccer – Superettan Brommapojkarna – Ljungskile Channel 53
    16:00 Soccer – Superettan Varbergs – Utsiktens Channel 54
    16:00 Soccer Burnley – Sheffield Wednesday Channel 55
    16:00 Soccer Viborg – Nordsjaelland Channel 61
    16:00 Hockey Asploven – Almtuna Channel 62
    16:00 Hockey IFK Helsinki – Lukko Rauma Channel 63
    16:00 Hockey Ilves – Vaasan Sport Channel 64
    16:00 Hockey JYP Jyvaskyla – Assat Channel 69
    16:00 Hockey Karpat Oulu – KalPa Kuopio Channel 70
    16:00 Hockey KooKoo – SaiPa Channel 71
    16:00 Hockey Pelicans – Espoo Blues Channel 72
    16:00 Hockey Podolsk – Slovan Bratislava Channel 73
    16:00 Hockey Sundsvall – Pantern Channel 74
    16:00 Hockey TPS Turku – Hameenlinna Channel 75
    16:00 Hockey Vita Hasten – Tingsryds Channel 76
    16:00 Rugby Hull KR – Bradford Bulls Channel 77
    16:00 Rugby Llanelli Scarlets – Ulster Channel 78
    17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Lyon – Lille Channel 79
    17:00 Soccer FC Zlin – FC Brno Channel 92
    17:00 Soccer FK Teplice – Bohemians 1905 Channel 82
    17:00 Soccer Sigma Olomouc – Vysocina Jihlava Channel 83
    17:00 Soccer Slovacko – Slovan Liberec Channel 84
    17:10 Rugby Treviso – Edinburgh Channel 85
    17:30 NCAAF South Florida vs Florida State *ESPN* Channel 86
    17:30 Soccer Concordia – FC Botosani Channel 87
    17:45 Soccer ND Gorica – NK Maribor Channel 88
    18:00 Boxing Boxing: Nordic Fight Night Channel 89
    18:00 NCAAF ESPN Goal Line Channel 90
    18:00 NCAAF Army vs Connecticut *CBSSN* Channel 93
    18:00 NCAAF Bowling Green vs Maryland *BTN* Channel 94
    18:00 NCAAF Buffalo vs Penn State *ESPN2* Channel 95
    18:00 NCAAF Houston vs Louisville *ESPN3* Channel 96
    18:00 NCAAF Indiana State vs Purdue *ESPNN* Channel 97
    18:00 NCAAF Jacksonville State vs Auburn *SECN* Channel 98
    18:00 NCAAF Kansas State vs Texas San Antonio *FOXS1* Channel 99
    18:00 NCAAF Miami (OH) vs Wisconsin *ESPNU* Channel 100
    18:00 NCAAF Oregon State vs Michigan *ABC* Channel 101
    18:00 NCAAF Presbyterian College vs Charlotte *ESPN3* Channel 102
    18:00 NCAAF Western Illinois vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 103
    18:00 Rugby Catalans Dragons – Leeds Rhinos Channel 104
    18:00 Soccer – Belgium Zulte-Waregem – Gent Channel 105
    18:00 Soccer – Cracovia Krakow – Termalica BB Nieciecza Channel 106
    18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante CD Alaves – Mirandes Channel 107
    18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Elche – Gimnastic Channel 108
    18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Osasuna – Leganes Channel 109
    18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Valladolid – Athletic Bilbao B Channel 110
    18:00 Soccer – Russia Rubin Kazan – Lokomotiv Moscow Channel 10
    18:00 Soccer – Serie A Fiorentina – Genoa Channel 11
    18:00 Soccer – Serie A Frosinone – AS Roma Channel 3
    18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Sandefjord – Molde Channel 12
    18:00 Soccer FK Crvena zvezda – Partizan Belgrade Channel 13
    18:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Louis Armstrong Stadium Channel 91
    18:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Arthur Ashe Stadium Channel 80
    18:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Court 17 Channel 81
    18:15 Rugby Leinster – Cardiff Blues Channel 14
    18:15 Soccer – La Liga Sporting Gijon – Valencia Channel 15
    18:30 Basketball Spain – Poland Channel 16
    18:30 NCAAF Appalachian State vs Clemson *ESPN3* Channel 17
    18:30 NCAAF Wake Forest vs Syracuse *ESPN3* Channel 18
    18:30 Soccer – Austria Austria Vienna – SV Ried Channel 19
    18:30 Soccer – Austria FC Salzburg – SV Grodig Channel 20
    18:30 Soccer – Austria FC Trenkwalder Admira – AC Wolfsberger Channel 21
    18:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt – 1. FC Koln Channel 22
    18:30 Soccer – EPL Manchester United – Liverpool Channel 1
    18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Graafschap – AZ Alkmaar Channel 23
    18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Roda JC – NEC Nijmegen Channel 24
    18:40 Hockey Mora – BIK Karlskoga Channel 25
    19:00 NCAAF Howard vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 26
    19:00 Soccer – Argentina Nueva Chicago – Argentinos Jrs Channel 27
    19:00 Soccer Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa Channel 28
    19:05 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 65
    19:05 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 66
    19:05 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees Channel 67
    19:15 Soccer – Super Lig Antalyaspor – Eskisehirspor Channel 29
    19:15 Soccer – Super Lig Galatasaray – Mersin Channel 4
    19:30 NCAAF Morehead State vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 30
    19:30 Soccer – Portugal Estoril – Braga Channel 31
    19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie FC Twente – Ajax Channel 32
    19:55 Soccer Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 33
    20:00 NCAAF Eastern Washington vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 34
    20:00 NCAAF Massachusetts vs Colorado *PAC12* Channel 35
    20:00 NCAAF Sacramento State vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 36
    20:00 Soccer – Belgium KV Kortrijk – OH Leuven Channel 37
    20:00 Soccer – Belgium Waasland-Beveren – KV Oostende Channel 38
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 French Multiplex Channel 39
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Lorient – Angers Channel 40
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Montpellier – St Etienne Channel 41
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Nice – Guingamp Channel 42
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Toulouse – Reims Channel 43
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Troyes – Caen Channel 44
    20:00 Soccer – Switzerland Basel – St. Gallen Channel 45
    20:00 Soccer – Switzerland Young Boys – FC Vaduz Channel 46
    20:00 Soccer ASA Targu Mures – Petrolul Channel 47
    20:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza – Cordoba Channel 48
    20:15 Soccer NK Rudar Velenje – NK Celje Channel 49
    20:15 Soccer Slavia Prague – Mlada Boleslav Channel 50
    20:30 Soccer – Belgium KV Mechelen – Westerlo Channel 51
    20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Channel 52
    20:30 Soccer – La Liga Atletico Madrid – Barcelona Channel 2
    20:30 Soccer Cobresal – Deportes Iquique Channel 53
    20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Cambuur Leeuwarden – PSV Channel 5
    20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie PEC Zwolle – Excelsior Channel 54
    20:45 Soccer – Serie A Juventus – Chievo Channel 3
    21:00 Basketball France – Turkey Channel 55
    21:00 Boxing SkySports Fight Night Channel 56
    21:00 Golf Hotel Fitness Championship Channel 60
    21:00 NCAAF Chadron State vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 61
    21:00 NCAAF Florida A&M vs Samford *ESPN3* Channel 62
    21:00 NCAAF Monmouth vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 63
    21:00 NCAAF UTEP vs Texas Tech *FOX* Channel 64
    21:00 Soccer – NASL Ottawa Fury FC – Fort Lauderdale Strikers Channel 82
    21:00 Tennis Women’s championship match Channel 83
    21:10 Soccer – Argentina CA Independiente – Racing Club Channel 84
    21:10 Soccer – Argentina San Martin de San Juan – Godoy Cruz Channel 85
    21:30 NCAAF Fresno State vs Ole Miss *ESPN2* Channel 110
    21:30 NCAAF Furman vs Virginia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 87
    21:30 NCAAF Georgia vs Vanderbilt *CBS* Channel 88
    21:30 NCAAF Hawaii vs Ohio State *BTN* Channel 111
    21:30 NCAAF Minnesota vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 112
    21:30 NCAAF Murray State vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 113
    21:30 NCAAF Notre Dame vs Virginia *ABC* Channel 114
    21:30 NCAAF Stephen F Austin vs TCU *FOXS1* Channel 115
    21:30 NCAAF Tulane vs Georgia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 116
    21:30 NCAAF Washington State vs Rutgers *ESPNU* Channel 117
    21:30 NCAAF Weber State vs North Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 118
    21:45 Soccer – Portugal Arouca – FC Porto Channel 7
    22:00 Boxing Peter Quillin vs. Michael Zerafa Channel 10
    22:00 NCAAF Eastern Illinois vs Northwestern *ESPNN* Channel 11
    22:00 NCAAF Middle Tennessee vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 12
    22:00 NCAAF Toledo vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 13
    22:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Betis – Real Sociedad Channel 14
    22:35 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees Channel 68
    22:45 NCAAF Iowa vs Iowa State *FOX* Channel 15
    23:00 NCAAF San Diego State vs California *PAC12* Channel 16
    23:00 Soccer Huachipato – CD Antofagasta Channel 17
    23:10 Soccer – Argentina Atletico Huracan – San Lorenzo Channel 18
    23:20 Soccer – Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca – Sarmiento Junin Channel 19
    23:30 Soccer – Brazil Coritiba – Internacional Channel 20
    00:00 NCAAF Delaware State vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 21
    00:00 NCAAF Eastern Kentucky vs NC State *ESPN3* Channel 22
    00:00 NCAAF Lafayette vs Delaware *ESPN3* Channel 23
    00:00 NCAAF North Carolina A&T vs North Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 24
    00:00 NCAAF North Carolina Central vs Duke *ESPN3* Channel 25
    00:00 NCAAF Oklahoma vs Tennessee *ESPN* Channel 26
    00:00 NCAAF Pittsburgh vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 27
    00:00 NCAAF Stetson vs Mercer *ESPN3* Channel 28
    00:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs The Citadel *ESPN3* Channel 29
    00:00 NCAAF Western Michigan vs Georgia Southern *ESPN3* Channel 30
    00:00 Soccer – Mexico Club America – U.A.N.L.- Tigres Channel 31
    00:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 69
    00:30 CFL Winnipeg Blue Bombers – Saskatchewan Roughriders – Channel 32
    01:00 NCAAF Arizona vs Nevada *CBSSN* Channel 33
    01:00 NCAAF Ball State vs Texas A&M *ESPNU* Channel 34
    01:00 NCAAF Charleston Southern vs Troy *ESPN3* Channel 35
    01:00 NCAAF East Carolina vs Florida *ESPN2* Channel 36
    01:00 NCAAF Marshall vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 37
    01:00 NCAAF Memphis vs Kansas *ESPN3* Channel 38
    01:00 NCAAF Missouri vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 39
    01:00 NCAAF Nicholls State vs Louisiana Monroe *ESPN3* Channel 40
    01:00 NCAAF North Texas vs SMU *ESPN3* Channel 41
    01:00 NCAAF Northwestern State vs Louisiana Lafayette *ESPN3* Channel 42
    01:00 NCAAF Prairie View A&M vs Texas State *ESPN3* Channel 43
    01:00 NCAAF Robert Morris vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 44
    01:00 Soccer – MLS Philadelphia Union – Columbus Crew Channel 46
    01:00 Soccer – NASL New York Cosmos – Jacksonville Armada Channel 45
    01:05 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 70
    01:05 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 71
    01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Cleveland Indians Channel 72
    01:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox Channel 73
    01:10 MLB New York Mets vs Atlanta Braves Channel 74
    01:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins Channel 75
    01:30 NCAAF Central Arkansas vs Oklahoma State *FSN* Channel 47
    01:30 NCAAF Kentucky vs South Carolina *SECN* Channel 48
    01:30 NCAAF Lamar vs Baylor *FSN* Channel 49
    01:30 NCAAF Morgan State vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 50
    01:30 Soccer – Argentina Atletico Rafaela – Belgrano Channel 51
    01:30 Nascar NASCAR Sprint Cup Federated Auto Parts 400 Channel 59
    02:00 Boxing Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Andre Berto Channel 52
    02:00 NCAAF Florida International vs Indiana *BTN* Channel 53
    02:00 NCAAF Georgia State vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 54
    02:00 NCAAF Idaho vs USC *PAC12* Channel 55
    02:00 NCAAF Oregon vs Michigan State *ABC* Channel 61
    02:00 NCAAF Rice vs Texas *LHN* Channel 62
    02:00 NCAAF South Alabama vs Nebraska *BTN* Channel 63
    02:00 NCAAF Temple vs Cincinnati *ESPNN* Channel 64
    02:00 NCAAF Tulsa vs New Mexico *ESPN3* Channel 65
    02:00 Soccer – Brazil Palmeiras – Figueirense Channel 66
    02:00 Soccer – Mexico Monterrey – Cruz Azul Channel 92
    02:00 Soccer – NASL Minnesota United FC – Carolina RailHawks Channel 93
    02:05 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Texas Rangers Channel 76
    02:10 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 77
    02:30 Soccer – Argentina CA Tigre – Velez Sarsfield Channel 94
    02:30 Soccer – MLS FC Dallas – New York City Channel 96
    02:30 Soccer – MLS Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake Channel 97
    02:30 Soccer – NASL San Antonio Scorpions – Indy Eleven Channel 98
    03:00 Soccer – MLS Colorado Rapids – DC United Channel 99
    03:00 UFC Invicta FC 14 Channel 100
    03:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 78
    03:05 MLB San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants Channel 79
    03:06 Soccer – Mexico Pachuca – Toluca Channel 101
    03:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Seattle Mariners Channel 80
    03:15 NCAAF LSU vs Mississippi State *ESPN* Channel 102
    03:30 CFL Edmonton Eskimos – Calgary Stampeders Channel 103
    03:30 Soccer – Mexico Atlas – Dorados de Sinaloa Channel 104
    04:00 Soccer – Mexico Chiapas – Club Leon Channel 105
    04:15 NCAAF Boise State vs BYU *ESPN2* Channel 106
    04:15 NCAAF San José State vs Air Force *ESPNU* Channel 107
    04:30 NCAAF UCF vs Stanford *FOXS1* Channel 108
    04:30 NCAAF UCLA vs UNLV *CBSSN* Channel 109
    04:30 Soccer – MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – Montreal Impact Channel 110
    04:30 Soccer – MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Seattle Sounders Channel 111
    05:00 NCAAF Cal Poly vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 112