Free stream Schedule of 13th November 2015


13:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Sao Paolo, Brazil Channel 1
13:00 Soccer Comoros – Ghana bein4 Channel 2
14:00 Soccer Kosovo – Albania Channel 3
16:00 Soccer Niger – Cameroon -bein1fr Channel 4
17:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Sao Paolo, Brazil Channel 1
17:00 Soccer Liberia – Ivory Coast -bein5 Channel 5
17:30 Hockey – Liiga IFK Helsinki – KooKoo Channel 6
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Ilves – Tappara Tampere Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla – Espoo Blues Channel 8
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – KalPa Kuopio Channel 9
17:30 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – Lukko Rauma Channel 10
17:30 Soccer Lithuania U21 – Ireland U21 Channel 11
18:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow – Unicaja Channel 12
18:00 Soccer Austria U21 – Finland U21 Channel 13
18:00 Soccer Germany U21 – Azerbaijan U21 Channel 14
18:00 Soccer Swaziland – Nigeria -bein 3 Channel 15
18:30 Soccer Qatar – Turkey Channel 16
18:30 Soccer Serbia U21 – Italy U21 Channel 17
18:45 Basketball Pinar Karsiyaka – Zielona Gora Channel 18
18:45 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying Channel 59
18:45 Soccer Romania U21 – Denmark U21 Channel 19
18:45 Soccer Scotland U21 – Ukraine U21 Channel 20
19:00 Golf OHL Classic at Mayakoba Channel 60
19:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Djurgardens Channel 21
19:00 Hockey – SHL Modo – Orebro Channel 22
19:30 Soccer Luxembourg – Greece Channel 23
20:00 Basketball Cedevita – Laboral Kutxa Channel 24
20:00 DARTS PDC Grand Slam of Darts Channel 25
20:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 59
20:30 Basketball Sassari – Brose Baskets Channel 26
20:30 Basketball Strasbourg – Real Madrid Channel 27
20:30 Soccer Czech Republic – Serbia Channel 28
20:45 Basketball Fenerbahce – BC Khimki Channel 29
20:45 Basketball Panathinaikos – Zalgiris Kaunas Channel 30
20:45 Rugby Leicester Tigers – Stade Francais Paris Channel 31
20:45 Soccer Belgium – Italy Channel 32
20:45 Soccer Northern Ireland – Latvia Channel 33
20:45 Soccer Poland – Iceland Channel 34
20:45 Soccer Slovakia – Switzerland Channel 35
20:45 Soccer Spain – England Channel 36
20:45 Soccer Wales – Netherlands Channel 37
21:00 Soccer France – Germany Channel 38
21:30 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice Channel 59
22:00 Golf LPGA Lorena Ochoa Invitational Channel 60
23:00 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice Channel 59
23:00 NCAAB Colorado vs #7 Iowa State *ESPN2* Channel 73
23:00 NCAAB Northwestern State vs Ole Miss *SECN+* Channel 74
00:00 NCAAB Wagner vs St John’s *FS1* Channel 41
00:45 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying Channel 59
01:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Indiana Pacers Channel 42
01:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Orlando Magic Channel 43
01:00 NCAAB #1 North Carolina vs Temple *CBSSN* Channel 44
01:00 NCAAB Albany vs #2 Kentucky *SECN* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAB Chattanooga vs Georgia *SECN+* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois vs #15 Indiana ** Channel 47
01:00 NCAAB Fairleigh Dickinson vs #11 Villanova ** Channel 48
01:00 NCAAB Florida Atlantic vs #13 Michigan State *ESPN3* Channel 49
01:00 NCAAB Morgan State vs #6 Virginia *ESPN3* Channel 50
01:00 NCAAB Mount St Mary’s vs #3 Maryland *BTN* Channel 51
01:00 NCAAB North Carolina A%26T vs #23 Purdue ** Channel 75
01:00 NCAAB Pittsburgh vs #9 Gonzaga *ESPN* Channel 53
01:00 NCAAB Siena vs #5 Duke *ESPN3ESPNU* Channel 54
01:00 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Tennessee *SECN+* Channel 55
01:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Washington Capitals Channel 56
01:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 1
01:00 Soccer Argentina – Brazil Channel 2
01:10 Soccer USA – Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Channel 3
01:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Boston Celtics Channel 4
01:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs New York Knicks Channel 5
01:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Toronto Raptors Channel 6
01:30 NCAAB Lyndon State vs #20 New Hampshire ** Channel 7
01:30 NCAAB Maine vs #20 Connecticut *ESPN3* Channel 8
01:30 NCAAB Sacramento State vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 9
01:30 NCAAB St Francis (PA) vs #19 Notre Dame *ESPN3* Channel 10
01:30 NCAAB Webber Int. vs #20 Georgia Southern ** Channel 11
01:30 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 12
02:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Chicago Bulls Channel 13
02:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 14
02:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 15
02:00 NCAAB Austin Peay vs #18 Vanderbilt *SECN+* Channel 16
02:00 NCAAB Charleston Southern vs #10 Wichita St *ESPN3* Channel 17
02:00 NCAAB Northern Colorado vs #4 Kansas *ESPN3* Channel 18
02:00 NCAAB San Diego vs USC *PAC12* Channel 19
02:00 NCAAB Southern vs Arkansas *SECN+* Channel 20
02:06 Soccer Guatemala – Trinidad & Tobago Channel 21
02:30 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Race Channel 59
02:30 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 22
02:30 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Alabama *SECN+* Channel 23
02:30 NCAAB Northern Arizona vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 24
03:00 Boxing Edwin Rodriguez vs. Michael Seals Channel 25
03:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Denver Nuggets Channel 26
03:00 NCAAB Eastern Washington vs Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 27
03:00 NCAAB Green Bay vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 28
03:00 NCAAB McNeese State vs #21 LSU *ESPNU* Channel 29
03:00 NCAAB Pittsburgh-Bradford vs #17 Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 30
03:00 NCAAB Western Illinois vs #17 Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 31
03:00 NCAAB Wofford vs Missouri *SECN+* Channel 32
03:00 NCAAF USC vs Colorado *ESPN2* Channel 33
03:00 Soccer Costa Rica – Haiti Channel 34
03:00 Soccer Jamaica – Panama Channel 35
03:00 Soccer Mexico – El Salvador Channel 36
03:15 Soccer Peru – Paraguay Channel 37
03:30 NCAAB Chadron State vs #22 South Dakota State ** Channel 52
03:30 NCAAB Florida vs Navy *CBSSN* Channel 38
03:30 NCAAB Pacific vs #12 Arizona *PAC12* Channel 39
03:30 NCAAB South Carolina Upstate vs Texas A%26M *SECN+* Channel 40
03:30 NCAAB Stephen F Austin vs #22 Baylor ** Channel 61
03:30 NCAAB UAB vs Auburn *SECN+* Channel 62
04:00 Golf BMW Masters Channel 60
04:00 MMA Legacy Fighting Championship 48 Channel 63
04:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Sacramento Kings Channel 64
04:00 NCAAB Jackson State vs Oregon *PAC12* Channel 65
04:00 NCAAB Texas vs Washington *ESPN* Channel 66
04:00 NHL New York Islanders vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 67
04:08 Soccer Canada – Honduras Channel 68
04:30 NCAAB Southern Utah vs #16 Utah *PAC12* Channel 69
05:00 NCAAB Monmouth vs UCLA *PAC12* Channel 70
05:30 NCAAB Rice vs #14 California *PAC12* Channel 71