Free stream Schedule of 16th October 2015


07:30 Tennis ATP World Tour Masters Shanghai Channel 61
10:40 Soccer Adelaide United – Western Sydney Wanderers Channel 1
12:30 Golf Portugal Masters Channel 60
16:00 Hockey – KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Salavat Ufa Channel 2
17:00 Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban – Panathinaikos Channel 3
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Assat – SaiPa Channel 4
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Karpat Oulu – Hameenlinna Channel 5
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Tappara Tampere – KooKoo Channel 6
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – IFK Helsinki Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – Lukko Rauma Channel 8
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Gornik Zabrze Channel 9
18:00 Soccer Dinamo Zagreb – NK Zagreb Channel 10
18:00 Soccer Dynamo Kiev – Shakhtar Donetsk Channel 11
18:00 Soccer Midtjylland – Randers FC Channel 12
18:30 Hockey – KHL SKA St. Petersburg – Bars Kazan Channel 13
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf – Arminia Bielefeld Channel 14
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Paderborn – Eintracht Braunschweig Channel 15
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen – Kaiserslautern Channel 16
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Simulcast Channel 17
18:30 Soccer Austria Lustenau – FAC Wien Channel 18
18:30 Soccer FC Wacker Innsbruck – St Polten Channel 19
18:30 Soccer SV Austria Salzburg – FC Liefering Channel 20
18:30 Soccer SV Kapfenberg – Wiener Neustadt Channel 21
18:45 Basketball Fenerbah̤e РBayern Munich Channel 22
19:00 Basketball BC Khimki – Real Madrid Channel 23
19:00 Basketball Zielona Gora – Zalgiris Kaunas Channel 24
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Leksands Channel 25
19:00 Hockey Timra – Asploven Channel 26
19:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 59
19:00 Rugby Bulls – Western Province Channel 27
19:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Odd Channel 28
19:00 Soccer Zavrc – ND Gorica Channel 29
19:30 Soccer FC Botosani – CS U. Craiova Channel 30
20:00 Golf San Antonio Championship Channel 60
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Dordrecht Channel 31
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie VVV Venlo – Telstar Channel 32
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 French Ligue 2 Multiplex Channel 33
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas – Nimes Channel 34
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Creteil – Brest Channel 35
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Metz – Clermont Channel 36
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Niort – Auxerre Channel 37
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Paris FC – AC Ajaccio Channel 38
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Red Star – Nancy Channel 39
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Sochaux – Tours Channel 40
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Le Havre Channel 41
20:30 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice Channel 59
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Mouscron Peruwelz – Gent Channel 42
20:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Mainz – Borussia Dortmund Channel 43
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Korona Kielce Channel 44
20:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Monaco – Lyon Channel 45
20:30 Soccer Austria Klagenfurt – LASK Linz Channel 46
20:30 Soccer Avellino – Brescia Channel 47
20:35 Rugby Llanelli Scarlets – Leinster – BBC2 Wales Channel 48
20:45 Basketball Limoges – Anadolu Efes Channel 49
20:45 Basketball Milano – Laboral Kutxa Channel 50
20:45 Rugby Edinburgh – Ulster -Skysports Channel 51
20:45 Rugby Harlequin – London Wasps Channel 52
20:45 Rugby Worcester Warriors – Northampton Saints Channel 53
20:45 Soccer – Scotland Ross County – Aberdeen Channel 54
20:45 Soccer Bristol City – Nottingham Forest Channel 55
21:00 Rugby Newcastle Falcons – Gloucester Channel 56
21:00 Rugby Stade Toulousain – La Rochelle Channel 57
21:30 Soccer SC Vianense – Benfica Channel 58
22:30 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice Channel 59
23:00 Golf Frys Open Channel 60
00:15 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying Channel 59
01:00 MotoGP Grand Prix Australia, Phillip Island Channel 62
01:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 63
01:00 NFL NFL Total Access Channel 64
01:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs New Jersey Devils Channel 68
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 69
01:00 Soccer – Argentina Atletico Huracan – Sarmiento Junin Channel 70
01:00 Soccer – MLS Orlando City – New York City Channel 71
01:30 CFL Ottawa Redblacks – Winnipeg Blue Bombers Channel 72
01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks Channel 73
01:30 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 74
02:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 75
02:00 NCAAF Cincinnati vs BYU *ESPN* Channel 76
02:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 77
02:07 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Kansas City Royals Channel 65
02:10 Soccer – Argentina Crucero del Norte – CA Independiente Channel 78
02:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 79
02:30 Soccer – Mexico Veracruz – Santos Laguna Channel 80
03:00 Boxing Andrzej Fonfara vs. Nathan Cleverly Channel 81
03:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Denver Nuggets Channel 82
03:00 NCAAF Boise State vs Utah State *CBSSN* Channel 83
03:00 NCAAF Houston vs Tulane *ESPNU* Channel 84
04:00 Boxing Seanie Monaghan vs. Donovan George Channel 85
04:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 86
04:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 87
04:30 MotoGP Grand Prix Australia, Phillip Island Channel 88
04:30 NCAAF UNLV vs Fresno State *ESPN2* Channel 89
04:30 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 90
04:30 Soccer – Mexico Club Tijuana – Club America Channel 91
05:00 Soccer – MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Sporting Kansas City Channel 93
08:15 Soccer Newcastle Jets – Sydney FC Channel 92
10:30 Tennis ATP World Tour Masters Shanghai Channel 61