Free stream Schedule of 16th September 2015


 

  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    16/09/2015

    12:00 Soccer Gamba Osaka – Jeonbuk Motors Channel 10
    14:00 Soccer Kitchee – Al Kuwait Channel 11
    14:45 Soccer Pahang – Istiqlol Dushanbe Channel 12
    16:00 Hockey Salavat Ufa – Barys Astana Channel 13
    16:00 Soccer Armenia U19 vs Moldova U19 Channel 14
    16:00 Soccer AS Roma U19 – Barcelona U19 Channel 15
    17:30 Hockey KooKoo – Hameenlinna Channel 16
    17:30 Hockey SaiPa – IFK Helsinki Channel 17
    17:30 Hockey Tappara Tampere – Lukko Rauma Channel 18
    17:30 Hockey Vaasan Sport – Pelicans Channel 19
    18:00 Soccer Cienciano vs Sport Loreto Channel 20
    18:00 Soccer NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Krka Channel 21
    18:25 Soccer Al Ahli Dubai – Naft Tehran Channel 22
    18:30 Basketball Serbia – Czech Republic Channel 24
    18:30 Hockey Bars Kazan – Dynamo Minsk Channel 23
    18:30 Soccer FC Copenhagen – Randers FC Channel 25, Channel 26
    19:00 Hockey Karlskrona – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 27
    19:00 Hockey Linkoping HC – Djurgardens Channel 28
    19:00 SpeedWay Swedish Elitserien Speedway Channel 29
    20:45 Soccer Champions League Simulcast Channel 1
    20:45 Soccer AS Roma – Barcelona Channel 2
    20:45 Soccer Dinamo Zagreb – Arsenal Channel 3
    20:45 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus – Bayern Munich Channel 4
    20:45 Soccer Chelsea – Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 5
    20:45 Soccer Bayer Leverkusen – BATE Channel 6
    20:45 Soccer Dynamo Kiev – FC Porto Channel 7
    20:45 Soccer Gent – Lyon Channel 8, Channel 30
    20:45 Soccer Valencia – Zenit St Petersburg Channel 9
    21:00 Basketball Italy – Lithuania Channel 31
    23:30 Soccer Atletico Huracan – CA Tigre Channel 32
    00:00 Soccer Nacional Asuncion – LDU Quito Channel 33
    00:30 Soccer – Brazil Fluminense – Palmeiras Channel 34
    00:30 Soccer – Brazil Goias – Ponte Preta Channel 35
    00:30 Soccer – Brazil Joinville – Sport Recife Channel 36
    01:05 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 65
    01:05 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 66
    01:05 MLB Washington Nationals vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 67
    01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Channel 68
    01:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs New York Mets Channel 69
    01:10 MLB New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 70
    01:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Atlanta Braves Channel 71
    01:30 Soccer – MLS New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls Channel 37
    01:30 Soccer – MLS New York City – Toronto FC Channel 38
    01:30 Soccer – NASL Fort Lauderdale Strikers – Jacksonville Armada Channel 39
    02:00 Soccer – Brazil Atletico-PR – Gremio Channel 40
    02:00 Soccer – Brazil Figueirense – Avai Channel 41
    02:00 Soccer Club Leon – Monterrey Channel 42
    02:00 Soccer Independiente Santa Fe – Club Nacional de Football Channel 43
    02:00 Soccer W Connection FC – Deportivo Saprissa Channel 44
    02:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers Channel 72
    02:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins Channel 73
    02:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox Channel 74
    02:10 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 75
    02:30 Soccer CA Independiente – Arsenal Sarandi Channel 45
    03:00 Soccer – Brazil Cruzeiro – Vasco Channel 46
    03:00 Soccer – Brazil Internacional – Corinthians Channel 47
    03:00 Soccer – Brazil Santos – Atletico-MG Channel 48
    03:30 Soccer Chiapas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas Channel 49
    03:40 MLB San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 76
    04:00 Soccer CD Walter Ferretti – Club America Channel 2
    04:00 Soccer Toluca – Club Tijuana Channel 3
    04:00 Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps – CD Olimpia Channel 4
    04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 77
    04:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Seattle Mariners Channel 78
    04:15 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs San Francisco Giants Channel 79
    04:30 Soccer – MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Montreal Impact Channel 5