Free stream Schedule of 17th September 2015


All times CET (GMT 2+)

17/09/2015

11:30 Golf Italian Open Channel 40
16:00 Basketball Greece – Latvia Channel 1
16:00 Soccer Slovenia U19 W – Russia U19 W Channel 2
17:30 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Dynamo Moscow Channel 3
17:30 Hockey – Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla – SaiPa Channel 4
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Karpat Oulu – Pelicans Channel 5
17:30 Soccer – Finland HIFK – VPS Channel 6
17:30 Soccer – Finland Ilves – KuPS Channel 7
17:30 Soccer – Finland Jaro – IFK Mariehamn Channel 8
18:30 Basketball Czech Republic – Italy Channel 9
18:30 Hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga – Podolsk Channel 10
18:35 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 65
19:00 Hockey – SHL Brynas – Malmo Channel 11
19:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Rogle Channel 12
19:00 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Modo Channel 13
19:00 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 14
19:00 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – Lulea Hockey Channel 15
19:00 Hockey AIK – Vita Hasten Channel 16
19:00 Hockey Asploven – Pantern Channel 17
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Almtuna Channel 18
19:00 Hockey Leksands – BIK Karlskoga Channel 19
19:00 Hockey Mora – Oskarshamn Channel 20
19:00 Hockey Sundsvall – Tingsryds Channel 21
19:00 Hockey Timra – Vasteras Channel 22
19:00 Soccer Europa League Simulcast Channel 26
19:00 Soccer Ajax – Celtic Channel 23
19:00 Soccer Bordeaux – Liverpool Channel 24
19:00 Soccer Borussia Dortmund – Krasnodar Channel 25
19:00 Soccer FC Groningen – Marseille Channel 27
19:00 Soccer FC Sion – Rubin Kazan Channel 28
19:00 Soccer Fenerbahce – Molde Channel 29
19:00 Soccer Gabala FK – PAOK Channel 30
19:00 Soccer Midtjylland – Legia Warsaw Channel 31
19:00 Soccer Napoli – Club Brugge Channel 32
19:00 Soccer Rapid Vienna – Villarreal Channel 33
19:00 Soccer Silkeborg – Vejle Channel 34
19:00 Soccer Slovan Liberec – Braga Channel 35
19:00 Soccer Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Minsk Channel 36
19:30 Hockey – KHL Medvescak Zagreb – Spartak Moscow Channel 37
19:30 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – SKA St. Petersburg Channel 38
20:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox Channel 66
21:00 Basketball Spain – France Channel 39
21:00 Golf BMW Championship Channel 60
21:00 Rugby Leeds Rhinos – Castleford Tigers Channel 41
21:00 Soccer Europa League Simulcast Channel 26
21:05 Soccer Anderlecht – Monaco Channel 42
21:05 Soccer APOEL – Schalke Channel 43
21:05 Soccer Asteras Tripolis – Sparta Prague Channel 44
21:05 Soccer Athletic Bilbao – Augsburg Channel 45
21:05 Soccer Dnipro – Lazio Channel 46
21:05 Soccer Fiorentina – Basel Channel 47
21:05 Soccer Lech Poznan – Belenenses Channel 48
21:05 Soccer Partizan Belgrade – AZ Alkmaar Channel 49
21:05 Soccer Skenderbeu – Besiktas Channel 50
21:05 Soccer Sporting Lisbon – Lokomotiv Moscow Channel 51
21:05 Soccer St Etienne – Rosenborg Channel 52
21:05 Soccer Tottenham – Qarabag Channel 53
23:30 Soccer Deportivo Junior – Deportes Tolima Channel 54
23:30 Soccer Juventud De Las Piedras – Emelec Channel 55
00:30 Soccer – Brazil Sao Paulo – Chapecoense-SC Channel 56
01:00 Soccer USA W vs Haiti W Channel 57
01:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals Channel 67
01:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 68
01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Channel 69
01:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Atlanta Braves Channel 70
01:10 Soccer Racing Club – San Lorenzo Channel 61
01:30 NCAAF Clemson vs Louisville *ESPN*Channel 62
01:30 NCAAF Florida A&M vs South Carolina State *ESPNU* Channel 63
02:00 Basketball Chicago Sky W – Indiana Fever W Channel 64
02:00 Soccer – Brazil Flamengo RJ – Coritiba Channel 65
02:00 Soccer Central FC – CSD Comunicaciones Channel 66
02:00 Soccer Lanus – Belgrano Channel 67
02:00 Soccer Libertad Asuncion – CD Universidad Catolica Channel 68
02:00 WWE WWE SmackDown Channel 69
02:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers Channel 71
02:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Minnesota Twins Channel 72
02:10 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 73
02:25 NFL Denver Broncos vs Kansas City Chiefs Channel 70
04:00 Basketball Phoenix Mercury W – Tulsa Shock W Channel 71
04:00 Soccer AD Isidro Metapan – Herediano Channel 72
04:00 Soccer Queretaro – Hankook Verdes Channel 73