Free stream Schedule of 18th October 2015


08:00 Soccer Brisbane Roar – Central Coast Mariners Channel 1
09:00 Soccer Seongnam – FC Seoul Channel 2
10:00 Soccer Perth Glory – Wellington Phoenix Channel 3
10:30 Tennis Djokovic N. – Tsonga J-W. Channel 4
12:00 Soccer – La Liga Villarreal – Celta Vigo Channel 5
12:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Almeria – Elche Channel 6
12:30 Soccer – Eredivisie FC Twente – NEC Nijmegen Channel 7
12:30 Soccer – Russia Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow Channel 8
12:30 Soccer – Serie A Bologna – Palermo Channel 9
12:30 Soccer – Super Lig Kasimpasa – Sivasspor Channel 10
13:00 Basketball Valencia – Joventut Badalona Channel 11
13:00 Soccer – Finland Inter Turku – SJK Channel 12
13:15 Soccer – Scotland Dundee United – Hearts Channel 13
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Bochum – RB Leipzig Channel 14
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim – Duisburg Channel 15
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga SC Freiburg – Greuther Furth Channel 16
13:30 Soccer AGF Aarhus – Nordsjaelland Channel 17
13:45 Soccer – Switzerland FC Sion – Basel Channel 18
13:45 Soccer – Switzerland Thun – FC Zurich Channel 19
14:00 Golf Portugal Masters Channel 60
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Assat – TPS Turku Channel 20
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Espoo Blues – KalPa Kuopio Channel 21
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 22
14:00 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – Karpat Oulu Channel 23
14:00 Rugby Ireland – Argentina Channel 24
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Marseille – Lorient Channel 25
14:15 Soccer Derby – Wolves Channel 26
14:30 Soccer – Belgium Club Brugge – KV Oostende Channel 27
14:30 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Achilles 29 – NAC Breda Channel 28
14:30 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam – FC Oss Channel 29
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Den Haag – Graafschap Channel 30
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Heerenveen – Feyenoord Channel 31
15:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Halmstad – AIK Channel 32
15:00 Soccer – Russia Krylya Sovetov Samara – Terek Grozni Channel 33
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Atalanta – Carpi Channel 34
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Frosinone – Sampdoria Channel 35
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Genoa – Chievo Channel 36
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Napoli – Fiorentina Channel 37
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Sassuolo – Lazio Channel 38
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Verona – Udinese Channel 39
15:00 Soccer Asane – Kristiansund Channel 40
15:30 Racing World Series by Renault – 3.5 Series Channel 41
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga 1. FC Koln – Hannover 96 Channel 42
15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Termalica BB Nieciecza Channel 43
15:30 Soccer – Tippeligaen Molde – Mjondalen Channel 44
16:00 Hockey – KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl – Jokerit Channel 45
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Sociedad – Atletico Madrid Channel 46
16:00 Soccer – Super Lig Kayserispor – Fenerbahce Channel 47
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Assyriska FF – Mjallby Channel 48
16:00 Soccer – Superettan GAIS – Syrianska Channel 49
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Varnamo – Utsiktens Channel 50
16:00 Soccer – Switzerland Lugano – St. Gallen Channel 51
16:00 Soccer Sunderland U21 – Liverpool U21 -LFC Channel 52
16:00 Soccer Viborg – Brondby Channel 53
16:15 Rugby London Irish – Leicester Tigers Channel 54
16:30 Soccer – Austria AC Wolfsberger – Rapid Vienna Channel 55
16:30 VolleyBall Bulgaria – Italy – DigiSport 3 Channel 2
16:45 Soccer – Eredivisie PEC Zwolle – Vitesse Channel 56
17:00 Rugby Australia – Scotland Channel 57
17:00 Soccer – EPL Newcastle United – Norwich City Channel 58
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Cordoba – Numancia Channel 61
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Huesca – Ponferradina Channel 62
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Llagostera – Valladolid Channel 63
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Lugo – CD Alaves Channel 64
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Montpellier Channel 66
17:30 Soccer – Allsvenskan Falkenbergs – Atvidabergs Channel 67
17:30 Soccer – Allsvenskan Hammarby – Helsingborg Channel 68
17:30 Soccer – Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart – FC Ingolstadt Channel 69
17:30 Soccer – Russia Anzhi Makhachkala – Krasnodar Channel 70
17:30 Soccer Latina – Perugia Channel 71
18:00 Basketball Sevilla – Barcelona Channel 72
18:00 Soccer – Belgium Zulte-Waregem – Anderlecht Channel 73
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Cracovia Krakow Channel 74
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Akhisar Genclik Spor – Eskisehirspor Channel 75
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Lillestrom – Haugesund Channel 76
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt Channel 77
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Valerenga – Sarpsborg 08 Channel 78
18:00 Soccer FC Copenhagen – Hobro Channel 79
18:15 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Orebro Channel 80
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Getafe – Las Palmas Channel 81
18:15 Soccer – Superettan Degerfors – Ljungskile Channel 82
19:00 CFL Montreal Alouettes – Hamilton Tiger-Cats Channel 83
19:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 84
19:00 NFL NFL REDZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL Arizona Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Steelers Channel 85
19:00 NFL Chicago Bears vs Detroit Lions Channel 86
19:00 NFL Cincinnati Bengals vs Buffalo Bills Channel 87
19:00 NFL Denver Broncos vs Cleveland Browns Channel 88
19:00 NFL Houston Texans vs Jacksonville Jaguars Channel 89
19:00 NFL Kansas City Chiefs vs Minnesota Vikings Channel 90
19:00 NFL Miami Dolphins vs Tennessee Titans Channel 91
19:00 NFL Washington Redskins vs New York Jets Channel 92
19:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs New York Rangers Channel 93
19:00 Soccer – Mexico Toluca – Queretaro Channel 94
19:00 Soccer – Super Lig Besiktas – Rizespor Channel 95
19:00 Soccer RNK Split – Inter Zapresic Channel 96
19:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza – Tenerife Channel 97
19:15 Soccer Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa Channel 98
19:30 Basketball Gipuzkoa Basket – Real Madrid Channel 99
19:30 Soccer Petrolul – Steaua Bucuresti Channel 100
19:45 VolleyBall France – Slovenia – DigiSport 3 Channel 31
20:00 Golf San Antonio Championship Channel 60
20:00 Soccer – Belgium KV Kortrijk – Charleroi Channel 101
20:00 Soccer – Brazil Atletico-PR – Corinthians Channel 102
20:00 Soccer – Brazil Flamengo RJ – Internacional Channel 103
20:00 Soccer – Brazil Sao Paulo – Vasco Channel 104
20:00 Soccer – MLS DC United – Chicago Fire Channel 105
20:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Tromso – Viking Channel 106
20:00 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion – Universidad de Chile Channel 107
20:15 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Hollywood Casino 400 Channel 59
20:15 Soccer Penafiel – Guimaraes Channel 108
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Deportivo La Coruna – Athletic Bilbao Channel 109
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Inter – Juventus Channel 110
21:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 111
21:00 Soccer – Brazil Gremio – Chapecoense-SC Channel 112
21:00 Soccer – Brazil Santos – Goias Channel 113
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Rennes – Nice Channel 114
21:00 Soccer – MLS New York Red Bulls – Philadelphia Union Channel 2
21:00 Soccer – NASL Ottawa Fury FC – San Antonio Scorpions Channel 3
21:00 Soccer Australia U17 – Germany U17 Channel 4
21:00 Soccer Belgium U17 – Mali U17 Channel 5
21:10 Soccer – Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca – San Lorenzo Channel 6
21:10 Soccer – Argentina Rosario Central – Argentinos Jrs Channel 7
21:15 Soccer – Argentina CA Tigre – Banfield Channel 8
22:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 9
22:05 NFL Carolina Panthers vs Seattle Seahawks Channel 10
22:25 NFL Baltimore Ravens vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 11
22:25 NFL San Diego Chargers vs Green Bay Packers Channel 12
22:30 Soccer – Brazil Sport Recife – Atletico-MG Channel 13
22:30 Soccer Colo Colo – San Marcos de Arica Channel 14
23:00 Golf Frys Open Channel 60
23:00 Soccer – MLS Houston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders Channel 15
23:30 Soccer – Argentina River Plate – CA Aldosivi Channel 16
00:00 MMA MMA Shooto Brasil: 58 -UFC fightpass Channel 17
00:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Toronto Raptors Channel 18
00:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 19
00:00 Soccer – Mexico Guadalajara Chivas – Puebla Channel 20
00:00 Soccer Honduras U17 – Ecuador U17 Channel 21
00:00 Soccer Mexico U17 – Argentina U17 Channel 22
01:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 23
01:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 24
01:00 Soccer – MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – Portland Timbers Channel 25
02:00 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 26
02:07 MLB Chicago Cubs vs New York Mets Channel 65
02:30 NFL New England Patriots vs Indianapolis Colts Channel 27
02:30 Soccer – Argentina Racing Club – Boca Juniors Channel 28
03:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Portland Blazers Channel 29
03:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 30
04:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 31