Free stream Schedule of 18th September 2015


  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    18/09/2015

    08:00 Golf The 2015 Solheim Cup Channel 60
    11:30 Golf8 BMW Italian Open Channel 58
    11:50 AFL Hawthorn Hawks – Adelaide Crows Channel 2
    11:55 Rugby Sydney Roosters – Canterbury Bulldogs Channel 3
    12:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Singapore Practice 1 Channel 1
    15:30 F1 F1 Grand Prix Singapore Practice 2 Channel 1
    16:00 Hockey – KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Sibir Novosibirsk Channel 4
    16:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series practice – Fs1Channel 57
    17:30 Hockey – Liiga IFK Helsinki – KalPa Kuopio Channel 5
    17:30 Hockey – Liiga KooKoo – Assat Channel 6
    17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – TPS Turku Channel 7
    17:30 Soccer Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara Channel 8
    18:00 Soccer – Russia FK Rostov – Anzhi Makhachkala Channel 9
    18:00 Soccer AGF Aarhus – Sonderjyske Channel 10
    18:00 Soccer Jagodina – FK Crvena zvezda Channel 11
    18:00 Soccer NK Celje – NK Krsko Channel 12
    18:00 Soccer NK Osijek – NK Zagreb Channel 13
    18:00 Soccer Vysocina Jihlava – Dukla Prague Channel 14
    18:30 Basketball Latvia – Czech Republic Channel 15
    18:30 Golf Small Business Connection Championship Channel 60
    18:30 Hockey – KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl – Dynamo Minsk Channel 16
    18:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice – NBCSN Channel 59
    18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Channel 17
    18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim – RB Leipzig Channel 18
    18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga SC Freiburg – Arminia Bielefeld Channel 19
    18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Simulcast Channel 20
    18:30 Soccer FAC Wien – LASK Linz Channel 21
    18:30 Soccer FC Liefering – Austria Klagenfurt Channel 22
    18:30 Soccer SV Austria Salzburg – St Polten Channel 23
    18:30 Soccer Wiener Neustadt – Austria Lustenau Channel 24
    19:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Halmstad – Falkenbergs Channel 25
    19:00 Soccer – Super Lig Basaksehir – Akhisar Genclik Spor Channel 26
    19:00 Soccer – Super Lig Mersin – Osmanlispor Channel 27
    19:00 Soccer – Superettan Angelholms – Jonkopings Channel 28
    19:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Viking – Stromsgodset Channel 29
    19:30 Soccer – Superettan Frej – AFC United Channel 30
    20:00 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice – NBCSN Channel 59
    20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie G.A. Eagles – Jong Ajax Channel 31
    20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Jong PSV – Sparta Rotterdam Channel 32
    20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie NAC Breda – Emmen Channel 33
    20:00 Soccer – Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – Heerenveen Channel 34
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio – Laval Channel 35
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Auxerre – Clermont Channel 36
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas – Brest Channel 37
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Creteil – Valenciennes Channel 38
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Dijon – Le Havre Channel 39
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Lens – Tours Channel 40
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Metz – Nancy Channel 41
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Niort – Nimes Channel 42
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Red Star – Sochaux Channel 43
    20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Multiplex 2 Channel 44
    20:00 Soccer Pandurii – ASA Targu Mures Channel 45
    20:20 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs Channel 65
    20:30 Soccer – Belgium Genk – KV Mechelen Channel 46
    20:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Mainz – TSG Hoffenheim Channel 47
    20:30 Soccer – La Liga Getafe – Malaga Channel 48
    20:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Rennes – Lille Channel 49
    20:30 Soccer SV Kapfenberg – FC Wacker Innsbruck Channel 50
    20:45 Soccer – Scotland St. Mirren – Raith Channel 51
    20:45 Soccer Grimsby – Tranmere Channel 52
    20:45 Soccer Ipswich – Birmingham Channel 53
    20:45 Soccer Lyngby – Naestved Channel 54
    21:00 Basketball Serbia – Lithuania Channel 55
    21:00 Golf BMW Championship Channel 60
    21:00 Rugby England – Fiji Channel 1
    21:00 Rugby St Helens – Wigan Warriors Channel 2
    21:00 Soccer Livorno – Brescia Channel 3
    21:30 Soccer – Portugal Vitoria Setubal – Guimaraes Channel 4
    22:35 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying Channel 5
    00:45 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying Channel 6
    01:00 Basketball New York Liberty W – Washington Mystics W Channel 7
    01:00 MMA Bellator Fighting Championship 142: Prelims Channel 8
    01:00 Soccer – MLS Sporting Kansas City – FC Dallas Channel 9
    01:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals Channel 66
    01:07 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 67
    01:08 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Channel 68
    01:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 69
    01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Cleveland Indians Channel 70
    01:10 MLB New York Yankees vs New York Mets Channel 71
    01:30 NCAAF Howard vs Hampton *ESPNU* Channel 10
    01:35 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves Channel 72
    02:00 NCAAF Florida State vs Boston College *ESPN* Channel 11
    02:05 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers Channel 73
    02:10 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 74
    02:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Minnesota Twins Channel 75
    02:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros Channel 76
    02:10 Soccer – Argentina Sarmiento Junin – Defensa y Justicia Channel 12
    02:30 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Race Channel 59
    02:30 Soccer – Mexico Veracruz – Puebla Channel 13
    02:40 MLB San Diego Padres vs Colorado Rockies Channel 77
    03:00 Basketball Minnesota Lynx W – Los Angeles Sparks W Channel 14
    03:00 CFL BC – Calgary Channel 15
    03:00 NCAAF Idaho State vs Boise State *CBSSN* Channel 16
    04:00 MMA MMA World Series of Fighting 23: Gaethje vs. Palomino II Channel 17
    04:00 NCAAF New Mexico vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 18
    04:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 78
    04:15 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants Channel 79
    04:30 Soccer – Mexico Santos Laguna – Atlas Channel 19