-
All times CET (GMT 2+)
19/09/2015
08:00 Golf The 2015 Solheim Cup Channel 60
12:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Singapore Practice Channel 1
12:00 Soccer – J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus Channel 87
12:00 Soccer – J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu Channel 88
12:00 Soccer – J-League Shimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red Diamonds Channel 89
12:00 Soccer – J-League Vissel Kobe – Albirex Niigata Channel 90
12:00 Soccer – J-League Yokohama F-Marinos – FC Tokyo Channel 91
13:00 Golf BMW Italian Open Channel 57
13:00 Rugby Tonga – Georgia Channel 92
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Munich 1860 – Kaiserslautern Channel 93
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg – Sandhausen Channel 94
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Paderborn – Karlsruher Channel 95
13:30 Soccer Nottingham – Middlesbrough Channel 96
13:45 Soccer – EPL Chelsea – Arsenal Channel 2
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Paris FC – Evian TG Channel 3
14:30 Rugby Lions – Sharks Channel 118
15:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Singapore Qualifying Channel 1
15:00 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Podolsk Channel 97
15:00 Soccer – Russia Terek Grozni – FC Ufa Channel 98
15:00 Soccer – Superettan Ostersunds – Sirius Channel 99
15:00 Soccer Bari – Pescara Channel 100
15:00 Soccer Cagliari – Avellino Channel 10
15:00 Soccer Seria B directa Gol Channel 119
15:30 Rugby Ireland – Canada Channel 11
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga 1. FC Koln – Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 12
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Darmstadt – Bayern Munich Channel 4
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hamburger SV – Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 13
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Simulcast /konferance Channel 5
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Werder Bremen – FC Ingolstadt Channel 14
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Hertha Berlin Channel 15
15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Termalica BB Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin Channel 16
15:30 Soccer – Tippeligaen Start – Lillestrom Channel 17
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Espoo Blues – Tappara Tampere Channel 18
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – KalPa Kuopio Channel 19
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Karpat Oulu – Ilves Channel 20
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Lukko Rauma – Vaasan Sport Channel 21
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 22
16:00 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – Assat Channel 23
16:00 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – KooKoo Channel 24
16:00 Hockey – SHL Djurgardens – Skelleftea AIK Channel 25
16:00 Hockey – SHL Malmo – Orebro Channel 26
16:00 Hockey – SHL Modo – Karlskrona Channel 27
16:00 Hockey – SHL Rogle – Linkoping HC Channel 28
16:00 Rugby Leigh Centurions – Bradford Bulls Channel 29
16:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan AIK – Hacken Channel 30
16:00 Soccer – Argentina CA Aldosivi – Atletico Huracan Channel 31
16:00 Soccer – Austria Sturm Graz – Austria Vienna Channel 32
16:00 Soccer – EPL Aston Villa – West Brom Channel 33
16:00 Soccer – EPL Bournemouth – Sunderland Channel 34
16:00 Soccer – EPL Newcastle United – Watford Channel 35
16:00 Soccer – EPL Stoke City – Leicester City Channel 36
16:00 Soccer – EPL Swansea City – Everton Channel 37
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Madrid – Granada CF Channel 6
16:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Oviedo – Girona Channel 38
16:00 Soccer – Scotland Dumbarton – Rangers Channel 7
16:00 Soccer – Super Lig Rizespor – Antalyaspor Channel 39
16:00 Soccer – Super Lig Sivasspor – Konyaspor Channel 40
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Degerfors – Mjallby Channel 41
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Ljungskile – Varbergs Channel 42
16:00 Soccer Odense – Viborg Channel 43
16:00 Soccer Wolves – Brighton Channel 44
16:30 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race Channel 117
17:00 Soccer Banik Ostrava – FK Baumit Jablonec Channel 45
17:00 Soccer FC Brno – Slovacko Channel 46
17:00 Soccer FC Zlin – Slavia Prague Channel 47
17:30 Hockey – KHL Medvescak Zagreb – SKA St. Petersburg Channel 48
17:30 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Moscow Channel 49
17:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Reims – Paris SG Channel 8
17:45 Rugby South Africa – Japan Channel 50
18:00 Golf BMW Championship – NBC Channel 60
18:00 NCAAF Air Force vs Michigan State *ABC* Channel 51
18:00 NCAAF Connecticut vs Missouri *ESPN* Channel 52
18:00 NCAAF ESPN Goal Line Channel 120
18:00 NCAAF Illinois vs North Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 53
18:00 NCAAF Kent State vs Minnesota *BTN* Channel 54
18:00 NCAAF Nevada vs Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 55
18:00 NCAAF Savannah State vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 56
18:00 NCAAF South Florida vs Maryland *ESPNU* Channel 61
18:00 NCAAF Tulsa vs Oklahoma *FOXS1* Channel 62
18:00 NCAAF UNLV vs Michigan *BTN* Channel 63
18:00 NCAAF Wake Forest vs Army *CBSSN* Channel 64
18:00 Soccer – Belgium KV Oostende – KV Kortrijk Channel 70
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Bielsko Biala – Wisla Krakow Channel 71
18:00 Soccer – Russia Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow Channel 72
18:00 Soccer – Serie A Udinese – Empoli Channel 73
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Stabaek – Tromso Channel 74
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Valencia – Real Betis Channel 75
18:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Athletic Bilbao B – Alcorcon Channel 76
18:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Leganes – Lugo Channel 77
18:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Llagostera – Tenerife Channel 78
18:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Mirandes – Albacete Channel 79
18:30 Hockey – SHL HV71 Jonkoping – Vaxjo Lakers Channel 80
18:30 Hockey – SHL Lulea Hockey – Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 81
18:30 NASCAR United SportsCar Championship Circuit of Americas Channel 58
18:30 NCAAF Central Michigan vs Syracuse *ESPN3* Channel 82
18:30 NCAAF Northwestern vs Duke *ESPN3* Channel 83
18:30 Soccer – Austria AC Wolfsberger – FC Salzburg Channel 84
18:30 Soccer – Austria SV Grodig – SV Mattersburg Channel 85
18:30 Soccer – Austria SV Ried – SCR Altach Channel 86
18:30 Soccer – EPL Manchester City – West Ham Channel 1
18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Cambuur Leeuwarden – FC Twente Channel 87
19:00 Hockey – SHL Farjestad Karlstad – Brynas Channel 88
19:00 Soccer – Super Lig Eskisehirspor – Kasimpasa Channel 89
19:00 Soccer – Super Lig Trabzonspor – Galatasaray Channel 2
19:00 Soccer Bnei Yehuda – Beitar Jerusalem Channel 90
19:05 MLB New York Yankees vs New York Mets Channel 65
19:05 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs Channel 66
19:15 Soccer HNK Rijeka – Inter Zapresic Channel 91
19:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice CNBC Channel 59
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Heracles – PSV Channel 92
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie PEC Zwolle – Den Haag Channel 93
20:00 NCAAF College of Faith vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 94
20:00 NCAAF Georgia State vs Oregon *PAC12*Channel 95
20:00 NCAAF Southeastern Louisiana vs Ohio *ESPN3* Channel 96
20:00 Soccer – Belgium OH Leuven – Zulte-Waregem Channel 97
20:00 Soccer – Belgium Westerlo – Sint-Truidense Channel 98
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Angers – Troyes Channel 99
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Bastia – Nice Channel 100
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Caen – Montpellier Channel 101
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Guingamp – GFC Ajaccio Channel 102
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 103
20:00 Soccer – MLS Toronto FC – Colorado Rapids Channel 104
20:00 Soccer CFR Cluj – FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 105
20:15 Soccer Mlada Boleslav – FK Teplice Channel 106
20:30 NCAAF Rice vs North Texas ** Channel 111
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Lokeren – Mouscron Peruwelz Channel 107
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk Channel 108
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Eibar – Atletico Madrid Channel 3
20:45 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying NBCSN Channel 59
20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Willem II – Utrecht Channel 109
20:45 Soccer – Serie A AC Milan – Palermo Channel 4
21:00 Boxing SkySports Fight Night Channel 112
21:00 NCAAF Ball State vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 110
21:00 NCAAF Drake vs South Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 10
21:00 NCAAF Memphis vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 11
21:00 NCAAF Temple vs Massachusetts *ESPN3* Channel 12
21:00 Rugby France – Italy Channel 13
21:30 Golf BMW Championship -GC Channel 60
21:30 NCAAF Auburn vs LSU *CBS* Channel 14
21:30 NCAAF Cincinnati vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 15
21:30 NCAAF East Carolina vs Navy *CBSSN* Channel 16
21:30 NCAAF Georgia Tech vs Notre Dame *NBC* Channel 17
21:30 NCAAF Nebraska vs Miami (FL) *ABCESPN2* Channel 18
21:30 NCAAF North Dakota vs North Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 19
21:30 NCAAF Northern Illinois vs Ohio State *ABCESPN2* Channel 20
21:30 NCAAF Texas San Antonio vs Oklahoma State *FOXS1* Channel 21
21:30 NCAAF Troy vs Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 22
21:30 NCAAF Virginia Tech vs Purdue *ESPNU* Channel 23
21:30 NCAAF William & Mary vs Virginia *ESPN3* Channel 24
21:30 Soccer – Argentina Argentinos Jrs – Boca Juniors Channel 25
21:30 Soccer – Argentina Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Channel 26
21:45 Soccer – Portugal Ferreira – Rio Ave Channel 27
22:00 CFL Hamilton Tiger-Cats – Edmonton Eskimos Channel 28
22:00 NCAAF Austin Peay vs Vanderbilt *SECN* Channel 29
22:00 NCAAF Northwestern State vs Mississippi State *SECN* Channel 30
22:00 NCAAF Western Kentucky vs Indiana *ESPNN* Channel 31
22:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Sociedad – Espanyol Channel 32
22:05 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants Channel 67
22:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals Channel 68
22:07 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 69
22:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 58
22:50 Boxing Dominic Boesel vs. Maximiliano Gomez – MDR Channel 113
23:00 BAMMA BAMMA 22: Duquesnoy vs. Loiughnane Channel 114
23:00 NCAAF Utah State vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 33
23:00 NCAAF Wofford vs Idaho *ESPN3* Channel 34
23:10 Soccer – Argentina CA Independiente – Nueva Chicago Channel 35
23:30 Soccer – Brazil Internacional – Figueirense Channel 36
23:30 Soccer – Brazil Palmeiras – Gremio Channel 37
23:45 Soccer – Argentina Gimnasia LP – CA Tigre Channel 38
00:00 NCAAF Furman vs UCF *ESPN3* Channel 39
00:00 NCAAF South Carolina vs Georgia *ESPN* Channel 40
00:00 Soccer – Argentina Newell’s Old Boys – San Martin de San Juan Channel 41
00:00 Soccer – Mexico Cruz Azul – U.N.A.M.- Pumas Channel 42
00:10 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 70
01:00 Basketball Indiana Fever W – Chicago Sky W Channel 43
01:00 Golf Small Business Connection Championship Channel 44
01:00 NCAAF Colorado vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAF Missouri State vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAF Murray State vs Western Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 47
01:00 NCAAF Southern Mississippi vs Texas State *ESPN3* Channel 48
01:00 NCAAF Texas Southern vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff ** Channel 49
01:00 NCAAF Texas Tech vs Arkansas *ESPN2* Channel 50
01:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs Tennessee *ESPNU* Channel 51
01:00 Soccer – MLS DC United – Columbus Crew Channel 52
01:00 Soccer – MLS New York City – San Jose Earthquakes Channel 53
01:00 Soccer – MLS Vancouver Whitecaps – Seattle Sounders Channel 54
01:08 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Channel 71
01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Cleveland Indians Channel 72
01:10 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 73
01:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Minnesota Twins Channel 74
01:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros Channel 75
01:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves Channel 76
01:30 NCAAF California vs Texas *FOX* Channel 55
01:30 NCAAF Florida vs Kentucky *SECN* Channel 61
01:30 Soccer – Argentina Velez Sarsfield – Estudiantes LP Channel 62
01:30 Soccer – NASL Atlanta Silverbacks – Carolina RailHawks Channel 63
01:30 Soccer – NASL Fort Lauderdale Strikers – Ottawa Fury FC Channel 64
01:30 Soccer – NASL Indy Eleven – FC Edmonton Channel 80
01:30 Soccer – NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies – San Antonio Scorpions Channel 81
02:00 NCAAF Iowa State vs Toledo *ESPNN* Channel 82
02:00 NCAAF Maine vs Tulane *ESPN3* Channel 83
02:00 NCAAF Pittsburgh vs Iowa *BTN* Channel 84
02:00 NCAAF Rutgers vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 85
02:00 NCAAF San Jose State vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 86
02:00 NCAAF Stanford vs USC *ABC* Channel 87
02:00 NCAAF UTEP vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 88
02:00 Soccer – Brazil Ponte Preta – Fluminense Channel 89
02:00 Soccer – Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Monterrey Channel 1
02:00 Soccer – MLS Montreal Impact – New England Revolution Channel 2
02:00 Soccer – NASL Minnesota United FC – New York Cosmos Channel 3
02:05 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers Channel 77
02:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs Colorado Rockies Channel 78
02:30 NCAAF Wyoming vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 4
02:30 Soccer – MLS Chicago Fire – Orlando City Channel 5
03:00 Basketball Tulsa Shock W – Phoenix Mercury W Channel 6
03:00 CFL Saskatchewan Roughriders – Ottawa Redblacks Channel 7
03:00 MMA Bellator Fighting Championship 142: Dynamite I Channel 8
03:00 UFC Titan Fighting Championship 35 – UFC Fightpass Channel 9
03:06 Soccer – Mexico Club Leon – Club Tijuana Channel 10
03:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 79
03:15 NCAAF Ole Miss vs Alabama *ESPN* Channel 11
03:30 Soccer – Mexico Monarcas – Club America Channel 12
03:30 Soccer – MLS Real Salt Lake – Los Angeles Galaxy Channel 13
04:00 Soccer – Mexico Dorados de Sinaloa – Pachuca Channel 14
04:30 NCAAF BYU vs UCLA *FOXS1* Channel 15
04:30 NCAAF Utah vs Fresno State *CBSSN* Channel 16
05:00 Boxing David Sanchez vs. Luis Concepcion Channel 17
05:00 NCAAF Northern Arizona vs Arizona *PAC12* Channel 18
05:59 NCAAF UC Davis vs Hawaii ** Channel 19