Free stream Schedule of 24th November 2015


12:00 Soccer Barcelona U19 – AS Roma U19 Channel 20
13:00 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 – Chelsea U19 Channel 21
14:00 Soccer FC Porto U19 – Dynamo Kiev U19 Channel 22
14:00 Soccer Lyon U19 – Gent U19 Channel 23
17:30 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Channel 24
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Assat – Espoo Blues Channel 25
17:30 Hockey – Liiga KooKoo – KalPa Kuopio Channel 26
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Lukko Rauma – IFK Helsinki Channel 27
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Tappara Tampere – SaiPa Channel 28
18:00 Soccer BATE – Bayer Leverkusen Channel 29
18:00 Soccer BATE – Bayer Leverkusen – German Channel 30
18:00 Soccer Champions League Simulcast Channel 1
18:00 Soccer Zenit St Petersburg – Valencia Channel 31
18:15 Basketball Neptunas – Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 32
18:30 Hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga – HC Sochi Channel 33
18:30 Soccer SV Austria Salzburg – LASK Linz Channel 34
19:00 Basketball Union Olimpija – Nanterre Channel 35
19:00 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – Dynamo Minsk Channel 36
19:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Lulea Hockey Channel 37
19:00 Hockey – SHL Karlskrona – Malmo Channel 38
19:00 Hockey – SHL Modo – Djurgardens Channel 39
19:00 Hockey – SHL Rogle – Linkoping HC Channel 40
19:00 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – Orebro Channel 41
19:00 Hockey BIK Karlskoga – AIK Channel 42
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Asploven Channel 43
19:00 Hockey Oskarshamn – Tingsryds Channel 44
19:00 Hockey Timra – Mora Channel 45
19:30 Hockey – KHL Medvescak Zagreb – Nizhny Novgorod Channel 46
20:00 Basketball Ludwigsburg – Gran Canaria Channel 47
20:00 NCAAB St John’s vs #13 Indiana *ESPN2* Channel 48
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas – Paris FC Channel 49
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 French Ligue2 Multiplex Channel 50
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Lens – Niort Channel 51
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Red Star – AC Ajaccio Channel 52
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Sochaux – Laval Channel 53
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Nimes Channel 54
20:30 Basketball Zaragoza – Valencia Channel 55
20:45 Soccer Champions League Simulcast Channel 1
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – AS Roma Channel 2
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – AS Roma – Italian Channel 8
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – AS Roma – Polish Channel 9
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – AS Roma – Spanish Channel 10
20:45 Soccer Bayern Munich – Olympiakos Piraeus Channel 3
20:45 Soccer Bayern Munich – Olympiakos Piraeus – German Channel 11
20:45 Soccer Bayern Munich – Olympiakos Piraeus – Polish Channel 12
20:45 Soccer Arsenal – Dinamo Zagreb Channel 4
20:45 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv – Chelsea Channel 5
20:45 Soccer FC Porto – Dynamo Kiev Channel 6
20:45 Soccer Lyon – Gent Channel 7
20:45 Soccer Lyon – Gent – French Channel 13
22:45 UEFA Uefa Champions League Highlights Channel 56
23:30 NCAAB #22 LSU vs NC State *ESPNU* Channel 57
23:30 NCAAB Belmont vs Kennesaw State *ESPN3* Channel 58
00:00 NCAAB TCU vs Rhode Island *CBSSN* Channel 61
00:00 NCAAB Radford vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 62
01:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Washington Wizards Channel 63
01:00 NCAAB Albany vs South Florida *ESPN3* Channel 64
01:00 NCAAB Army vs Tennessee *SECN* Channel 65
01:00 NCAAB IPFW vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 66
01:00 NCAAB Mt St Joseph vs Wright State *ESPN3* Channel 67
01:00 NCAAB North Carolina A&T vs Virginia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 68
01:00 NCAAB Southeastern Louisiana vs #24 Cincinnati *ESPN3* Channel 69
01:00 NCAAB St Francis (BKN) vs Louisville *ESPN3* Channel 70
01:00 NCAAB Wofford vs Columbia *ESPN3* Channel 71
01:00 NCAAF Bowling Green vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 72
01:15 Soccer Banfield – Argentinos Jrs Channel 73
01:30 NCAAB #19 Vanderbilt vs Wake Forest *ESPN* Channel 74
01:30 NCAAB Northwestern vs Missouri *ESPN3* Channel 75
01:30 NCAAF Ohio vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3ESPNU* Channel 76
02:00 NBA Boston Celtics vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 77
02:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 78
02:00 NCAAB Akron vs Green Bay *ESPN3* Channel 79
02:00 NCAAB Incarnate Word vs #7 Oklahoma ** Channel 80
02:00 NCAAB Marquette vs Arizona State *ESPN2* Channel 81
02:00 NCAAB Oakland vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 82
02:00 NCAAB Roosevelt vs UIC *ESPN3* Channel 83
02:00 NCAAB Louisiana Tech vs Ohio State *BTN+* Channel 84
02:00 NCAAB Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Nebraska *BTN+* Channel 85
02:00 NCAAB North Florida vs Saint Louis *FSN* Channel 86
02:30 NCAAB Illinois State vs #2 Maryland *CBSSN* Channel 87
02:30 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Dallas Stars Channel 88
03:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Denver Nuggets Channel 89
03:00 NCAAB Boston University vs #1 Kentucky *SECN* Channel 90
03:00 NCAAB Valparaiso vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 91
03:30 NCAAB Robert Morris vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 92
04:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Portland Blazers Channel 93
04:00 NCAAB Kansas State vs #9 North Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 94
04:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 95
04:30 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Golden State Warriors Channel 96
05:00 NCAAB Cal State-Los Angeles vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 97