Free stream Schedule of 25th November 2015


12:00 Soccer Shakhtar Donetsk U19 – Real Madrid U19 Channel 12
14:00 Soccer Borussia Monchengladbach U19 – Sevilla U19 Channel 13
14:00 Soccer Juventus U19 – Manchester City U19 Channel 14
16:00 Soccer FC Astana – Benfica Channel 15
17:00 Basketball Saratov – Besiktas Channel 16
17:00 Basketball Unics Kazan – Banvitspor Channel 17
17:30 Basketball Nizhny Novgorod – Volgograd Channel 18
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – Assat Channel 19
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Ilves – Espoo Blues Channel 20
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – Tappara Tampere Channel 21
17:30 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – KalPa Kuopio Channel 22
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – Karpat Oulu Channel 23
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – IFK Helsinki Channel 24
17:30 Soccer NK Krsko – NK Domzale Channel 25
17:30 Soccer NK Maribor – ND Gorica Channel 26
17:30 Soccer Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Krka Channel 27
18:00 Basketball AEK Athens – Galatasaray Channel 28
18:00 Basketball Buducnost – Aris Channel 29
18:00 Basketball Lietuvos Rytas – Szolnoki Olaj Channel 30
18:00 Basketball Trabzonspor – CSA Steaua Channel 31
18:00 NCAAB Washington vs #10 Gonzaga *ESPN2* Channel 32
18:00 Soccer CSKA Moscow – Wolfsburg Channel 33
18:45 Basketball PAOK – Zenit Petersburg Channel 34
19:00 Hockey – SHL Brynas – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 35
19:00 Hockey – SHL HV71 Jonkoping – Skelleftea AIK Channel 36
19:00 Hockey Leksands – Vasteras Channel 37
19:00 Soccer Start – Jerv Channel 38
19:30 Basketball Ulm – Spirou Charleroi Channel 39
20:00 Basketball Nancy – Venezia Channel 40
20:00 Basketball Oldenburg – Trento Channel 41
20:00 NCAAB Marygrove College vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 42
20:30 Basketball Bilbao – Bonn Channel 43
20:30 Basketball Le Mans – Brindisi Channel 44
20:30 Basketball Reggiana – Alba Berlin Channel 45
20:30 NCAAB St John’s vs Chaminade *ESPNU* Channel 46
20:30 NCAAB Syracuse vs Charlotte *ESPN2* Channel 47
20:45 Soccer Champions League Simulcast Channel 1
20:45 Soccer Atletico Madrid – Galatasaray Channel 8
20:45 Soccer Borussia Monchengladbach – Sevilla Channel 10
20:45 Soccer Juventus – Manchester City Channel 4
20:45 Soccer Juventus – Manchester City – Italian Channel 5
20:45 Soccer Malmo FF – Paris SG Channel 6
20:45 Soccer Malmo FF – Paris SG – French Channel 7
20:45 Soccer Manchester United – PSV Channel 3
20:45 Soccer Manchester United – PSV – Polish Channel 9
20:45 Soccer Shakhtar Donetsk – Real Madrid Channel 2
20:45 Soccer Shakhtar Donetsk – Real Madrid – Polish Channel 11
20:45 Soccer Shakhtar Donetsk – Real Madrid – Spanish Channel 12
21:00 NCAAB Vermont vs Florida *SECN* Channel 48
23:00 NCAAB #13 Indiana vs UNLV *ESPN2* Channel 49
23:00 NCAAB Georgia State vs Ole Miss *SECN* Channel 50
23:00 NCAAB High Point vs Georgia *ESPNU* Channel 51
00:00 NCAAB Illinois State vs TCU *CBSSN* Channel 52
01:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic Channel 53
01:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 61
01:00 NCAAB Arkansas State vs #21 Oregon *PAC12* Channel 62
01:00 NCAAB Bryant vs Harvard *ESPN3* Channel 63
01:00 NCAAB Cornell vs Pittsburgh *ESPN3* Channel 64
01:00 NCAAB IU-Kokomo vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 65
01:00 NCAAB Lehigh vs #12 Virginia *ESPN3* Channel 66
01:00 NCAAB Texas vs #25 Texas A&M ** Channel 67
01:00 NCAAB Thiel College vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 68
01:00 NCAAB Yale vs #6 Duke *ESPNU* Channel 69
01:00 NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs New Jersey Devils Channel 70
01:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 71
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New York Rangers Channel 72
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New York Rangers – French Channel 73
01:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 74
01:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 75
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Minnesota Wild Channel 76
01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Washington Capitals Channel 77
01:00 Soccer Independiente Santa Fe – Sportivo Luqueno Channel 78
01:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Toronto Raptors Channel 79
01:30 NBA Miami Heat vs Detroit Pistons Channel 80
01:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics Channel 81
01:30 NCAAB Wake Forest vs UCLA *ESPN2* Channel 82
01:30 NHL Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 83
01:30 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 84
01:30 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Islanders Channel 85
02:00 Boxing Lara vs Zaveck Channel 86
02:00 Golf Emirates Australian Open Channel 60
02:00 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 87
02:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 88
02:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Houston Rockets Channel 89
02:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 90
02:00 NCAAB Dubuque vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 91
02:00 NCAAB New Orleans vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 92
02:00 Soccer Club America – Club Leon Channel 93
02:30 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 94
02:30 NCAAB #2 Maryland vs Rhode Island ** Channel 95
03:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Phoenix Suns Channel 96
03:00 NCAAB Air Force vs Colorado *PAC12* Channel 97
03:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 98
03:30 NCAAB #18 Connecticut vs Michigan *AXS * Channel 99
03:30 NCAAB Creighton vs Massachusetts *ESPN2* Channel 100
03:30 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 101
04:00 NCAAB #19 Vanderbilt vs #5 Kansas *ESPN* Channel 102
04:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs San Jose Sharks Channel 103
04:00 Soccer U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Chiapas Channel 104
04:00 Soccer Zacatecas – Juarez Channel 105
04:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 106
09:30 Golf Alfred Dunhill Championship Channel 60