Free stream Schedule of 26th September 2015


08:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Suzuka, Japan Channel 1
09:00 MotoGP Grand Prix Aragon, Spain Channel 9
11:40 Rugby Melbourne Storm – North Queensland Cowboys Channel 10
11:45 AFL West Coast Eagles – North Melbourne Kangaroos Channel 11
12:30 MotoGP Grand Prix Aragon, Spain Channel 9
13:00 Golf Porsche European Open Channel 60
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Paderborn – St. Pauli Channel 12
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin – Duisburg Channel 13
13:30 Soccer Milton Keynes Dons – Derby Channel 14
13:45 Soccer – EPL Tottenham – Manchester City Channel 2
15:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice -CNBC Channel 59
15:00 Soccer Italian Seria B Directa Gol Channel 15
15:30 Rugby Italy – Canada Channel 16
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Augsburg – TSG Hoffenheim Channel 17
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Mainz – Bayern Munich Channel 7
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Simulcast Channel 8
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart – Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 18
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Bayer Leverkusen Channel 19
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Hannover 96 Channel 20
15:30 Soccer – Gornik Leczna – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Channel 21
16:00 Golf TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola Channel 60
16:00 Hockey – Liiga IFK Helsinki – Hameenlinna Channel 22
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Ilves – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 23
16:00 Hockey – Liiga KalPa Kuopio – Assat Channel 24
16:00 Hockey – Liiga KooKoo – Karpat Oulu Channel 25
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – Lukko Rauma Channel 26
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – Espoo Blues Channel 27
16:00 Hockey – SHL Karlskrona – Djurgardens Channel 28
16:00 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – Malmo Channel 29
16:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Halmstad – Malmo FF Channel 30
16:00 Soccer – EPL Leicester City – Arsenal Channel 1
16:00 Soccer – EPL Liverpool – Aston Villa Channel 4
16:00 Soccer – EPL Manchester United – Sunderland Channel 5
16:00 Soccer – EPL Southampton – Swansea City Channel 31
16:00 Soccer – EPL Stoke City – Bournemouth Channel 32
16:00 Soccer – EPL West Ham – Norwich City Channel 33
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Barcelona – Las Palmas Channel 3
16:00 Soccer – Scotland Celtic – Hearts Channel 6
16:00 Soccer Brentford – Sheffield Wednesday Channel 34
16:10 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying -FS1 Channel 58
17:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice -CNBC Channel 59
17:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Nantes – Paris SG Channel 35
17:45 Rugby South Africa – Samoa Channel 36
17:45 Soccer – Switzerland Grasshoppers – St. Gallen Channel 37
18:00 Golf TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola -NBC Channel 60
18:00 NCAAF Bowling Green vs Purdue *BTN* Channel 38
18:00 NCAAF BYU vs Michigan *ABC* Channel 39
18:00 NCAAF Central Michigan vs Michigan State *BTN* Channel 40
18:00 NCAAF ESPN GoalLine Channel 120
18:00 NCAAF Georgia Tech vs Duke *ESPN2* Channel 41
18:00 NCAAF Kansas vs Rutgers *BTN* Channel 42
18:00 NCAAF LSU vs Syracuse *ESPN* Channel 43
18:00 NCAAF Navy vs Connecticut *CBSSN* Channel 44
18:00 NCAAF Southern Mississippi vs Nebraska *ESPNN* Channel 45
18:00 NCAAF Southern vs Georgia *SECN* Channel 46
18:00 NCAAF UCF vs South Carolina *ESPNU* Channel 47
18:00 Soccer – Belgium Waasland-Beveren – Gent Channel 48
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow – Ruch Chorzow Channel 49
18:00 Soccer – Serie A AS Roma – Carpi Channel 50
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Galatasaray – Gaziantepspor Channel 51
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Real Madrid – Malaga Channel 52
18:30 Hockey – SHL Brynas – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 53
18:30 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 54
18:30 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Rogle Channel 55
18:30 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – Lulea Hockey Channel 61
18:30 NCAAF Delaware vs North Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 62
18:30 NCAAF Indiana vs Wake Forest *ESPN3* Channel 63
18:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hamburger SV – Schalke Channel 64
18:30 Soccer – EPL Newcastle United – Chelsea Channel 73
18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Heerenveen – Vitesse Channel 74
18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Utrecht – Cambuur Leeuwarden Channel 75
19:00 Boxing Frank Buglioni vs. Fedor Chudinov Channel 118
19:00 Boxing Tomasz Adamek vs. Przemyslaw Saleta – Polsat Channel 119
19:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Race -FS1 Channel 58
19:00 NCAAF Northern Illinois vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 78
19:05 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs Channel 65
19:05 MLB Texas Rangers vs Houston Astros Channel 66
19:07 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 67
19:30 NCAAF Nicholls State vs Colorado *PAC12* Channel 79
19:30 NCAAF San Diego vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 80
19:30 Soccer – Portugal Benfica – Ferreira Channel 81
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Ajax – FC Groningen Channel 82
20:00 NCAAF Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Alabama A&M ** Channel 83
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Bastia – Toulouse Channel 84
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Lyon Channel 85
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Caen – GFC Ajaccio Channel 86
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 87
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Rennes – Troyes Channel 88
20:00 Soccer – MLS Toronto FC – Chicago Fire Channel 89
20:00 Soccer – Switzerland Basel – Lugano Channel 90
20:30 NCAAF Florida International vs Louisiana Tech ** Channel 91
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Standard Liege – OH Leuven Channel 92
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Gornik Zabrze Channel 93
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano Channel 94
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Villarreal – Atletico Madrid Channel 95
20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar – Heracles Channel 96
20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie PSV – NEC Nijmegen Channel 97
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Napoli – Juventus Channel 98
21:00 NCAAF Jacksonville State vs Tennessee-Martin *ESPN3* Channel 99
21:00 NCAAF Maryland vs West Virginia *FOXS1* Channel 100
21:00 NCAAF Rice vs Baylor ** Channel 2
21:00 NCAAF VMI vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 3
21:00 Rugby England – Wales Channel 4
21:30 NCAAF Marshall vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 5
21:30 NCAAF Massachusetts vs Notre Dame *NBC* Channel 6
21:30 NCAAF Miami (OH) vs Western Kentucky *CBSSN* Channel 7
21:30 NCAAF Nevada vs Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 8
21:30 NCAAF North Texas vs Iowa *ESPNU* Channel 9
21:30 NCAAF Ohio vs Minnesota *BTN* Channel 10
21:30 NCAAF San Diego State vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 11
21:30 NCAAF Tennessee vs Florida *CBS* Channel 12
21:30 NCAAF Virginia Tech vs East Carolina *ABCESPN2* Channel 13
21:30 NCAAF Western Michigan vs Ohio State *ABCESPN2* Channel 14
21:45 Soccer – Portugal Boavista – Sporting Lisbon Channel 15
22:00 CFL BC – Edmonton Channel 16
22:00 Golf Nationwide Children’s Hospital Championship -GC Channel 60
22:00 NCAAF Louisiana Monroe vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 17
22:00 NCAAF Middle Tennessee vs Illinois *ESPNN* Channel 18
22:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins – Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 19
22:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox Channel 68
22:05 MLB Chicago White Sox vs New York Yankees Channel 69
22:05 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Washington Nationals Channel 70
22:05 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Oakland Athletics Channel 71
22:05 Soccer – La Liga Eibar – Celta Vigo Channel 20
22:10 MLB New York Mets vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 72
22:30 NCAAF Morgan State vs Howard *ESPN3* Channel 21
22:45 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying – NBCSN Channel 59
22:45 NCAAF TCU vs Texas Tech *FOX* Channel 22
23:00 NCAAF California vs Washington *PAC12* Channel 23
23:00 Soccer – MLS Montreal Impact – DC United Channel 24
23:00 Soccer Santiago Wanderers – Union La Calera Channel 25
23:05 Boxing Carmine Tommasone vs. Jon Slowey Channel 26
23:30 Soccer – Brazil Fluminense – Goias Channel 27
00:00 Golf Nature Valley First Tee Open Channel 60
00:00 NCAAF Army vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 28
00:00 NCAAF Samford vs Louisville *ESPN3* Channel 29
00:00 Soccer – Mexico Club America – Guadalajara Chivas Channel 30
01:00 CFL Toronto – Ottawa Channel 31
01:00 NCAAF Akron vs Louisiana Lafayette *ESPN3* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAF Arkansas State vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAF Colorado State vs Texas San Antonio *CBSSN* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAF James Madison vs SMU *ESPN3* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAF Texas A&M vs Arkansas *ESPN* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAF Vanderbilt vs Ole Miss *ESPNU* Channel 37
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils – New York Rangers Channel 38
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators – Buffalo Sabres Channel 39
01:08 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Detroit Tigers Channel 73
01:10 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins Channel 74
01:10 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Kansas City Royals Channel 75
01:15 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 76
01:30 NCAAF Mississippi State vs Auburn *ESPN2* Channel 40
01:30 NCAAF Missouri vs Kentucky *SECN* Channel 41
01:30 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs – Montreal Canadiens Channel 42
01:30 Soccer – Argentina Crucero del Norte – River Plate Channel 43
01:30 Soccer – MLS Columbus Crew – Portland Timbers Channel 44
01:30 Soccer – MLS New England Revolution – Philadelphia Union Channel 45
01:30 Soccer – NASL Carolina RailHawks – Ottawa Fury FC Channel 46
01:30 Soccer – NASL Fort Lauderdale Strikers – Minnesota United FC Channel 47
01:30 Soccer – NASL Jacksonville Armada – Tampa Bay Rowdies Channel 48
01:30 Soccer CD Antofagasta – San Marcos de Arica Channel 49
01:30 UFC UFC Fight Night 75: Early Prelims Channel 1
02:00 NASCAR XFINITY Series VisisMyrtleBeach.com 300 – NBCSN Channel 59
02:00 NCAAF Ball State vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 50
02:00 NCAAF Hawaii vs Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 51
02:00 NCAAF Incarnate Word vs UTEP ** Channel 52
02:00 NCAAF NC State vs South Alabama *ESPNN* Channel 53
02:00 NCAAF Texas State vs Houston *ESPN3* Channel 54
02:00 NCAAF UCLA vs Arizona *ABC* Channel 55
02:00 Soccer – Brazil Gremio – Avai Channel 2
02:00 Soccer – Mexico Monterrey – Monarcas Channel 3
02:00 UFC UFC Fight Night 75: Preliminairies Channel 1
02:10 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Colorado Rockies Channel 77
02:30 Boxing Deontay Wilder vs. Johann Duhaupas Channel 4
02:30 NCAAF Utah vs Oregon *FOX* Channel 5
02:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks – St.Louis Blues Channel 6
02:30 Soccer – MLS Houston Dynamo – Colorado Rapids Channel 7
02:30 Soccer – NASL San Antonio Scorpions – Atlanta Silverbacks Channel 8
02:40 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Diego Padres Channel 78
03:00 NCAAF Georgia Southern vs Idaho *ESPN3* Channel 9
03:00 NCAAF Idaho State vs UNLV ** Channel 10
03:05 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 79
03:06 Soccer – Mexico Pachuca – Santos Laguna Channel 11
03:30 Soccer – Mexico Atlas – Veracruz Channel 12
04:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks – Calgary Flames Channel 13
04:00 Soccer – Mexico Dorados de Sinaloa – Toluca Channel 14
04:00 Soccer – MLS Vancouver Whitecaps – New York City Channel 15
04:00 UFC UFC Fight Night 75: Barnett vs. Nelson Channel 1
04:30 NCAAF Fresno State vs San Jose State *CBSSN* Channel 16
04:30 NCAAF USC vs Arizona State *ESPN* Channel 17
05:00 Boxing Juan Francisco Estada vs Hernan “Tyson” Marquez Channel 61
07:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Suzuka, Japan Channel 2
08:40 MotoGP Grand Prix Aragon, Spain Channel 3
09:00 NHRA NHRA Nationals Qualifying Channel 59