Free stream Schedule of 27th September 2015


07:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Suzuka, Japan Channel 2
08:40 MotoGP Grand Prix Aragon, Spain Channel 3
09:00 NHRA NHRA Nationals Qualifying Channel 59
11:00 MotoGP Grand Prix Aragon, Spain Channel 3
12:00 Soccer – La Liga Sporting Gijon – Real Betis Channel 4
12:30 Golf Porsche European Open Channel 60
12:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Graafschap – Willem II Channel 5
12:30 Soccer – Russia Krylya Sovetov Samara – Dynamo Moscow Channel 6
12:30 Soccer – Serie A Genoa – AC Milan Channel 7
13:00 Rugby Australia – Uruguay Channel 8
13:00 Soccer Brondby – FC Copenhagen Channel 9
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim – Karlsruher Channel 10
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Munich 1860 – RB Leipzig Channel 11
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga SC Freiburg – FSV Frankfurt Channel 12
13:30 Soccer – Scotland Morton – Rangers Channel 13
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Marseille – Angers Channel 14
14:15 Soccer Middlesbrough – Leeds Channel 15
14:30 Soccer – Belgium Lokeren – Club Brugge Channel 16
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Den Haag – Excelsior Channel 17
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle Channel 18
15:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Falkenbergs – Hacken Channel 19
15:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Hammarby – AIK Channel 20
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Bologna – Udinese Channel 21
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Sassuolo – Chievo Channel 22
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Seria A directa Gol Channel 23
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Torino – Palermo Channel 24
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Verona – Lazio Channel 25
15:30 Rugby Scotland – USA Channel 26
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt – Hertha Berlin Channel 27
15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Zaglebie Lubin Channel 28
15:30 Soccer – Russia Krasnodar – Terek Grozni Channel 29
16:00 Hockey – KHL CSKA Moscow – Jokerit Channel 30
16:00 Hockey – KHL Spartak Moscow – Dinamo Riga Channel 31
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Deportivo La Coruna – Espanyol Channel 32
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Degerfors – Brommapojkarna Channel 33
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Frej – Syrianska Channel 34
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Ljungskile – Utsiktens Channel 35
16:00 Soccer – Switzerland Luzern – FC Zurich Channel 36
16:00 Soccer Randers FC – Midtjylland Channel 37
16:45 Soccer – Eredivisie FC Twente – Roda JC Channel 38
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Guingamp – Monaco Channel 39
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Montpellier – Lorient Channel 40
17:30 Soccer – Allsvenskan Gefle – Norrkoping Channel 41
17:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – Darmstadt Channel 42
17:30 Soccer – Finland KTP – HJK Helsinki Channel 43
17:45 Rugby Ireland – Romania Channel 44
18:00 Golf TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola Channel 60
18:00 NHRA NHRA Drag Racing Series Channel 45
18:00 Soccer – Belgium Anderlecht – Sint-Truidense Channel 46
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Termalica BB Nieciecza Channel 47
18:00 Soccer – Russia Rubin Kazan – Ural Channel 48
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Besiktas – Fenerbahce Channel 49
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Viking Channel 50
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Sandefjord – Haugesund Channel 51
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Tromso – Aalesund Channel 52
18:00 Soccer Nordsjaelland – AGF Aarhus Channel 53
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Getafe – Levante Channel 54
19:00 Basketball Indiana Fever W – New York Liberty W Channel 55
19:00 NFL Atlanta Falcons vs Dallas Cowboys Channel 56
19:00 NFL Cincinnati Bengals vs Baltimore Ravens Channel 61
19:00 NFL Indianapolis Colts vs Tennessee Titans Channel 62
19:00 NFL Jacksonville Jaguars vs New England Patriots Channel 63
19:00 NFL New Orleans Saints vs Carolina Panthers Channel 64
19:00 NFL NFL RedZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL Oakland Raiders vs Cleveland Browns Channel 80
19:00 NFL Philadelphia Eagles vs New York Jets Channel 81
19:00 NFL Pittsburgh Steelers vs St. Louis Rams Channel 82
19:00 NFL San Diego Chargers vs Minnesota Vikings Channel 83
19:00 NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Houston Texans Channel 84
19:00 Soccer – Mexico U.N.A.M.- Pumas – U.A.N.L.- Tigres Channel 85
19:00 Soccer – Superettan Angelholms – Mjallby Channel 86
19:05 MLB Chicago White Sox vs New York Yankees Channel 65
19:07 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 66
19:08 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Detroit Tigers Channel 67
19:10 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins Channel 68
19:10 MLB New York Mets vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 69
19:30 Golf TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola Channel 60
19:30 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Sylvania 300 Channel 59
19:35 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox Channel 70
19:35 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Washington Nationals Channel 71
20:00 Soccer – Belgium KV Kortrijk – Genk Channel 87
20:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Stabaek – Molde Channel 88
20:00 Soccer Steaua Bucuresti – Voluntari Channel 89
20:10 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Kansas City Royals Channel 72
20:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs Houston Astros Channel 73
20:15 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 74
20:15 Soccer – Portugal Guimaraes – Braga Channel 90
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Real Sociedad – Athletic Bilbao Channel 91
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Inter – Fiorentina Channel 92
21:00 Basketball Phoenix Mercury W – Minnesota Lynx W Channel 93
21:00 Soccer – Argentina Atletico Huracan – Velez Sarsfield Channel 94
21:00 Soccer – Argentina Rosario Central – Gimnasia LP Channel 95
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 St Etienne – Nice Channel 96
21:00 Soccer San Luis Quillota – Colo Colo Channel 97
21:35 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 75
22:00 CFL Saskatchewan Roughriders – Montreal Alouettes Channel 98
22:00 Soccer – NASL FC Edmonton – New York Cosmos Channel 99
22:05 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Oakland Athletics Channel 76
22:05 NFL NFL RedZone Channel 1
22:05 NFL San Francisco 49ers vs Arizona Cardinals Channel 100
22:10 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Diego Padres Channel 77
22:10 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Colorado Rockies Channel 78
22:10 Soccer – Argentina Defensa y Justicia – Quilmes Channel 2
22:25 NFL Buffalo Bills vs Miami Dolphins Channel 3
22:25 NFL Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks Channel 4
23:00 Soccer – MLS Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders Channel 5
23:15 Soccer – Argentina Boca Juniors – Banfield Channel 6
00:00 Hockey Minnesota Wild – Winnipeg Jets Channel 7
00:00 Soccer – Mexico Puebla – Cruz Azul Channel 8
00:20 Soccer – Argentina San Martin de San Juan – Sarmiento Junin Channel 9
00:30 Golf Nature Valley First Tee Open Channel 60
01:00 Soccer – MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Real Salt Lake Channel 10
02:05 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs Channel 79
02:30 NFL Denver Broncos vs Detroit Lions Channel 11
02:30 Soccer – Argentina Lanus – CA Independiente Channel 12
03:30 Soccer – MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – FC Dallas Channel 13