Free stream Schedule of 31st October 2015


09:30 Soccer Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United Channel 98
10:00 Golf Turkish Airlines Open Channel 60
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim – Union Berlin Channel 2
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Paderborn – FSV Frankfurt Channel 3
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Djurgarden – Sundsvall Channel 4
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Falkenbergs Channel 5
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Gefle – Atvidabergs Channel 6
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Goteborg – Kalmar Channel 7
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Halmstad – Hammarby Channel 8
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Helsingborg – Hacken Channel 9
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Malmo FF – Norrkoping Channel 10
13:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Orebro – AIK Channel 11
13:30 Soccer – Scotland Celtic – Aberdeen Channel 12
13:30 Soccer Birmingham – Wolves Channel 13
13:45 Soccer – EPL Chelsea – Liverpool Channel 1
13:45 Soccer – EPL Chelsea – Liverpool – Polish Channel 14
14:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice – CNBC Channel 59
14:00 Rugby Saracens – London Irish Channel 15
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas – Auxerre Channel 16
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Dijon – Brest Channel 17
14:00 Soccer Silkeborg – Lyngby Channel 18
14:30 Rugby Bath – Harlequin Channel 19
14:30 Rugby Montpellier Harault RC – Stade Toulousain Channel 20
15:00 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – Dinamo Riga Channel 21
15:00 Rugby Gloucester – Worcester Warriors Channel 22
15:00 Soccer Cesena – Lanciano Channel 23
15:00 Soccer Italian Seria BChannel 24
15:00 Soccer NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek Channel 25
15:15 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying – FS1 Channel 58
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 26
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga 1. FC Koln – TSG Hoffenheim Channel 27
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Augsburg – Mainz Channel 28
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 29
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Schalke – FC Ingolstadt Channel 30
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund Channel 31
15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie Lubin Channel 32
15:30 Soccer NK Celje – Olimpija Ljubljana Channel 33
15:30 Soccer NK Domzale – Zavrc Channel 34
16:00 Soccer – Austria Rapid Vienna – Sturm Graz Channel 35
16:00 Soccer – EPL Crystal Palace – Manchester United Channel 36
16:00 Soccer – EPL Manchester City – Norwich City Channel 37
16:00 Soccer – EPL Newcastle United – Stoke City Channel 38
16:00 Soccer – EPL Swansea City – Arsenal Channel 39
16:00 Soccer – EPL Watford – West Ham Channel 40
16:00 Soccer – EPL West Brom – Leicester City Channel 41
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Madrid – Las Palmas Channel 42
16:00 Soccer Colo Colo – Universidad de Chile Channel 43
16:00 Soccer Sheffield Wednesday – Nottingham Forest Channel 44
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – IFK Helsinki Channel 45
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Ilves – KooKoo Channel 46
16:00 Hockey – Liiga KalPa Kuopio – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 47
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Karpat Oulu – Tappara Tampere Channel 48
16:00 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – Vaasan Sport Channel 49
16:00 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – Espoo Blues Channel 50
16:00 Hockey – SHL Djurgardens – Karlskrona Channel 51
16:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Brynas Channel 52
16:00 Hockey – SHL Lulea Hockey – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 53
17:00 NASCAR F1 Grand Prix Mexico City, Mexico Channel 1
17:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice – CNBC Channel 59
17:00 NCAAF ESPN GoalLine Channel 120
17:00 NCAAF Illinois vs Penn State *ESPN2* Channel 55
17:00 NCAAF Nebraska vs Purdue *ESPNU* Channel 56
17:00 NCAAF Ole Miss vs Auburn *ESPN* Channel 61
17:00 NCAAF Rutgers vs Wisconsin *BTN* Channel 62
17:00 NCAAF South Carolina vs Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 63
17:00 NCAAF South Florida vs Navy *CBSSN* Channel 64
17:00 NCAAF Syracuse vs Florida State *ABC* Channel 65
17:00 NCAAF UCF vs Cincinnati *ESPNN* Channel 66
17:00 NCAAF Western Kentucky vs Old Dominion *FSN* Channel 67
17:00 Soccer Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 68
17:00 Rugby New Zealand – Australia Channel 69
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 St Etienne – Reims Channel 70
17:00 Soccer FK Crvena zvezda – OFK Beograd Channel 71
17:15 Soccer – Portugal Braga – Belenenses Channel 72
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Assat – Lukko Rauma Channel 73
17:30 NCAAF Virginia Tech vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 74
17:45 Soccer – Switzerland Grasshoppers – Thun Channel 75
17:45 Soccer NK Maribor – NK Rudar Velenje Channel 76
18:00 NCAAF Indiana State vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 77
18:00 NCAAF Massachusetts vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 78
18:00 NCAAF San Diego vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 79
18:00 NHL New York Islanders vs New Jersey Devils Channel 80
18:00 Soccer – Belgium OH Leuven – Gent Channel 81
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Legia Warsaw Channel 82
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Cordoba – Gimnastic Channel 83
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Huesca – Numancia Channel 84
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Llagostera – Ponferradina Channel 85
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Lugo – Tenerife Channel 86
18:00 Soccer – Serie A Juventus – Torino Channel 87
18:00 UFC KSW 32: Road to Wembley Channel 88
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Valencia – Levante Channel 89
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Villarreal – Sevilla Channel 90
18:15 Soccer Maccabi Petah Tikva – Maccabi Haifa Channel 91
18:30 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Rogle Channel 92
18:30 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – Malmo Channel 93
18:30 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 94
18:30 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Race – FS1 Channel 58
18:30 NCAAF Wofford vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 95
18:30 Soccer – Austria SCR Altach – FC Salzburg Channel 96
18:30 Soccer – Austria SV Grodig – AC Wolfsberger Channel 97
18:30 Soccer – Austria SV Ried – FC Trenkwalder Admira Channel 98
18:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen Channel 99
18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie FC Groningen – PEC Zwolle Channel 100
18:40 Hockey Bjorkloven – Oskarshamn Channel 101
19:00 NCAAF Central Michigan vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 102
19:00 NCAAF South Dakota vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 103
19:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs Chattanooga *ESPN3* Channel 104
19:00 NCAAF Youngstown State vs Western Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 105
19:00 Soccer Preston – Bolton Channel 106
19:30 Soccer – Portugal Uniao da Madeira – FC Porto Channel 107
19:30 Soccer Petrolul – CSMS Iasi Channel 108
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Ajax – Roda JC Channel 109
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Excelsior – Vitesse Channel 110
20:00 Basketball Valencia – Obradoiro CAB Channel 111
20:00 CFL Calgary Stampeders – Saskatchewan Roughriders Channel 112
20:00 NASCAR F1 Grand Prix Mexico City, Mexico Channel 1
20:00 NCAAF Colorado vs UCLA *PAC12* Channel 2
20:00 NCAAF Furman vs Samford *ESPN3*Channel 3
20:00 NCAAF Georgia Tech vs Virginia *ESPN3* Channel 4
20:00 NCAAF North Dakota State vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 5
20:00 NCAAF South Dakota State vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 6
20:00 NCAAF USC vs California *FOX* Channel 7
20:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Dallas Stars Channel 8
20:00 Soccer – Belgium Charleroi – KV Oostende Channel 9
20:00 Soccer – Belgium KV Mechelen – Waasland-Beveren Channel 10
20:00 Soccer – Brazil Sao Paulo – Sport Recife Channel 11
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 French Multiplex Channel 18
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Bastia – Caen Channel 12
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 GFC Ajaccio – Bordeaux Channel 13
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Guingamp – Lorient Channel 14
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Toulouse – Montpellier Channel 15
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Troyes – Lyon Channel 16
20:00 Soccer – Switzerland FC Vaduz – Basel Channel 17
20:00 Soccer FC Koper – NK Krka Channel 19
20:00 Soccer Midtjylland – Viborg Channel 20
20:00 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion – Deportes Iquique Channel 21
20:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Mirandes – Alcorcon Channel 22
20:30 NCAAF Alabama A&M vs Alabama State *ESPN3* Channel 23
20:30 NCAAF Boise State vs UNLV *ESPNU* Channel 24
20:30 NCAAF Clemson vs NC State *ABCESPN2* Channel 25
20:30 NCAAF Georgia vs Florida *CBS* Channel 26
20:30 NCAAF Marshall vs Charlotte *FSN* Channel 27
20:30 NCAAF Maryland vs Iowa *ABCESPN2* Channel 28
20:30 NCAAF Oklahoma State vs Texas Tech *ESPN* Channel 29
20:30 NCAAF Oklahoma vs Kansas *FOXS1* Channel 30
20:30 NCAAF San Diego State vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 31
20:30 NCAAF Troy vs Appalachian State *ESPN3* Channel 32
20:30 Soccer – Argentina Belgrano – Estudiantes LP Channel 33
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Westerlo – Club Brugge Channel 34
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Lech Poznan Channel 35
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Getafe – Barcelona Channel 36
20:30 Soccer USM Alger – Mazembe Channel 37
20:45 Rugby Clermont – Castres Olympique Channel 38
20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Graafschap – PSV Channel 39
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Inter – AS Roma Channel 40
21:00 NCAAF James Madison vs William & Mary *NBCSN* Channel 41
21:00 NCAAF Tennessee-Martin vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 42
21:00 NCAAF Tulsa vs SMU *ESPNN* Channel 43
21:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 44
21:00 Soccer – NASL Atlanta Silverbacks – Ottawa Fury FC Channel 45
21:10 Soccer – Argentina Gimnasia LP – Atletico Rafaela Channel 46
21:45 Soccer – Portugal Sporting Lisbon – Estoril Channel 47
22:00 Golf Toshiba Classic Channel 60
22:00 Horse Racing Breeders Cup – NBC Channel 48
22:00 NCAAF Louisiana Monroe vs Louisiana Lafayette *ESPN3* Channel 49
22:05 Soccer – La Liga Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo Channel 50
22:30 Soccer – Brazil Avai – Cruzeiro Channel 51
22:30 Soccer – Brazil Ponte Preta – Joinville Channel 52
22:30 Soccer O’Higgins – CD Antofagasta Channel 53
23:00 Soccer – Argentina Velez Sarsfield – River Plate Channel 54
23:20 Soccer – Argentina Union de Santa Fe – San Martin de San Juan Channel 55
00:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Washington Wizards Channel 56
00:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Indiana Pacers Channel 61
00:00 NCAAF Georgia State vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 62
00:00 NCAAF Miami (FL) vs Duke *ESPNU* Channel 63
00:00 NCAAF Michigan vs Minnesota *ESPN* Channel 64
00:00 NCAAF Oregon State vs Utah *PAC12* Channel 65
00:00 NCAAF Texas vs Iowa State *FOXS1* Channel 66
00:00 NCAAF Tulane vs Memphis *CBSSN* Channel 67
00:00 NCAAF Vanderbilt vs Houston *ESPN2* Channel 68
00:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 69
00:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Ottawa Senators Channel 70
00:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 71
00:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Florida Panthers Channel 72
00:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 73
00:00 Soccer – Brazil Coritiba – Figueirense Channel 74
00:00 Soccer – Mexico Cruz Azul – Veracruz Channel 75
00:00 Soccer – NASL New York Cosmos – Tampa Bay Rowdies Channel 76
00:30 NBA Golden State Warriors vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 77
00:30 NCAAF Maine vs Villanova *NBCSN* Channel 78
00:30 NCAAF Tennessee vs Kentucky *SECN* Channel 79
00:30 Soccer – Argentina Racing Club – Crucero del Norte Channel 80
01:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 81
01:00 NCAAF Idaho vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 82
01:00 NCAAF Notre Dame vs Temple *ABC* Channel 83
01:00 NCAAF Southeastern Louisiana vs Central Arkansas *ESPN3* Channel 99
01:00 NHL Minnesota Wild vs St. Louis Blues Channel 84
01:00 Soccer – NASL Minnesota United FC – San Antonio Scorpions Channel 85
01:07 MLB Kansas City Royals vs New York Mets Channel 65
01:10 Soccer – Argentina Newell’s Old Boys – Lanus Channel 86
02:00 Golf LPGA Blue Bay Channel 60
02:00 Soccer – Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Santos Laguna Channel 87
03:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Portland Blazers Channel 88
03:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 89
03:06 Soccer – Mexico Club Leon – Atlas Channel 90
03:30 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 91
03:30 NCAAF Air Force vs Hawaii *CBSSN* Channel 92
03:30 NCAAF Stanford vs Washington State *ESPN* Channel 93
03:30 Soccer – Mexico Monarcas – Dorados de Sinaloa Channel 94
04:00 Boxing BeIN Sports Espanol Fight Night Channel 95
04:00 Golf CIMB Classic 2015 Channel 60
04:00 NCAAF Arizona vs Washington *FOXS1* Channel 96
04:00 Soccer – Mexico Chiapas – Puebla Channel 97
05:00 Boxing Jermell Charlo vs. Joachim Alcine Channel 98
09:30 Golf Turkish Airlines Open Channel 60