Free stream Schedule of 3rd October 2015


13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth – Bochum Channel 3
13:00 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli – Sandhausen Channel 4
13:30 Soccer – Russia Mordovia Saransk – Spartak Moscow Channel 5
13:30 Soccer Wolves – Huddersfield Channel 6
13:45 Soccer – EPL Crystal Palace – West Brom Channel 7
14:00 Golf Alfred Dunhill Links Championship Channel 60
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Brest – Metz Channel 8
15:00 Soccer – Super Lig Gaziantepspor – Osmanlispor Channel 9
15:00 Soccer – Superettan Utsiktens – AFC United Channel 10
15:00 Soccer Pescara – Cagliari Channel 11
15:00 Soccer Randers FC – Hobro Channel 12
15:00 Soccer Seria B Directa Gol Channel 13
15:30 Rugby Leinster – Newport Gwent Dragons Channel 14
15:30 Rugby Samoa – Japan Channel 15
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach – Wolfsburg Channel 16
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt – Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 26
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Werder Bremen Channel 27
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Hamburger SV Channel 28
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Simulcast Channel 29
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim – VfB Stuttgart Channel 30
15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Termalica BB Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna Channel 31
15:30 Soccer – Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 – Stromsgodset Channel 32
15:50 Rugby Wakefield Trinity – Bradford Bulls Channel 33
16:00 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Minsk – Avangard Omsk Channel 34
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Espoo Blues – TPS Turku Channel 35
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – Vaasan Sport Channel 36
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Ilves – Lukko Rauma Channel 37
16:00 Hockey – Liiga Karpat Oulu – IFK Helsinki Channel 38
16:00 Hockey – Liiga KooKoo – Pelicans Channel 39
16:00 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 40
16:00 Hockey – SHL Djurgardens – Malmo Channel 41
16:00 Hockey – SHL Farjestad Karlstad – Modo Channel 42
16:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – Skelleftea AIK Channel 43
16:00 Hockey – SHL Karlskrona – Vaxjo Lakers Channel 44
16:00 Hockey – SHL Rogle – Brynas Channel 45
16:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Orebro – Falkenbergs Channel 46
16:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Sundsvall – Gefle Channel 47
16:00 Soccer – Austria SV Grodig – Sturm Graz Channel 48
16:00 Soccer – EPL Aston Villa – Stoke City Channel 49
16:00 Soccer – EPL Bournemouth – Watford Channel 50
16:00 Soccer – EPL Manchester City – Newcastle United Channel 51
16:00 Soccer – EPL Norwich City – Leicester City Channel 52
16:00 Soccer – EPL Sunderland – West Ham Channel 53
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Sevilla – Barcelona Channel 54
16:00 Soccer – Russia Zenit St Petersburg – FK Rostov Channel 55
16:00 Soccer – Scotland Rangers – Falkirk Channel 61
16:00 Soccer – Superettan Brommapojkarna – Assyriska FF Channel 62
16:00 Soccer Jordan – Iraq Channel 63
16:00 Soccer Leeds – Birmingham Channel 64
16:45 Soccer Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Haifa Channel 70
17:00 MotorSports United SportsCars Championship Petit Le Mans Channel 58
17:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice -CNBC Channel 59
17:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Lyon – Reims Channel 71
17:30 Soccer Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 72
17:30 Soccer Palestino – O’Higgins Channel 73
17:45 Rugby South Africa – Scotland Channel 74
17:45 Soccer – Switzerland FC Vaduz – Thun Channel 75
18:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series practice -fs2 Channel 58
18:00 NCAAF Army vs Penn State *ESPNU* Channel 76
18:00 NCAAF Central Connecticut vs Duquesne ** Channel 77
18:00 NCAAF ESPN GoalLine Channel 120
18:00 NCAAF Houston vs Tulsa *CBSSN* Channel 78
18:00 NCAAF Iowa vs Wisconsin *ESPN* Channel 79
18:00 NCAAF Kansas vs Iowa State ** Channel 80
18:00 NCAAF Michigan vs Maryland *BTN* Channel 81
18:00 NCAAF Minnesota vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 82
18:00 NCAAF North Carolina A&T vs Hampton ** Channel 83
18:00 NCAAF Pittsburgh vs Virginia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 84
18:00 NCAAF Purdue vs Michigan State *ESPN2* Channel 85
18:00 NCAAF Robert Morris vs Wagner ** Channel 86
18:00 NCAAF South Carolina vs Missouri *SECN* Channel 87
18:00 NCAAF Stony Brook vs James Madison ** Channel 88
18:00 NCAAF Texas vs TCU *ABC* Channel 89
18:00 NCAAF UCF vs Tulane *ESPNN* Channel 90
18:00 NCAAF West Virginia vs Oklahoma *FOXS1* Channel 91
18:00 Soccer – Belgium Charleroi – Zulte-Waregem Channel 92
18:00 Soccer – Korona Kielce – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Channel 93
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Almeria – Tenerife Channel 94
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Cordoba – Athletic Bilbao B Channel 95
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Gimnastic – Alcorcon Channel 96
18:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Numancia – Ponferradina Channel 97
18:00 Soccer – Serie A Carpi – Torino Channel 98
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Basaksehir – Galatasaray Channel 99
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Kayserispor Channel 100
18:00 Soccer – Tippeligaen Mjondalen – Stabaek Channel 101
18:05 MLB New York Yankees vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 65
18:15 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying – NBC Sports Extra Channel 59
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Granada CF – Deportivo La Coruna Channel 102
18:30 Hockey – SHL HV71 Jonkoping – Linkoping HC Channel 103
18:30 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Lulea Hockey Channel 104
18:30 NCAAF Louisville vs NC State *ESPN3* Channel 105
18:30 NCAAF Yale vs Lehigh ** Channel 106
18:30 Soccer – Austria AC Wolfsberger – SV Ried Channel 107
18:30 Soccer – Austria SCR Altach – Austria Vienna Channel 108
18:30 Soccer – Austria SV Mattersburg – FC Trenkwalder Admira Channel 109
18:30 Soccer – EPL Chelsea – Southampton Channel 110
18:30 Soccer – Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – Den Haag Channel 1
18:30 Soccer – Russia Kuban Krasnodar – Anzhi Makhachkala Channel 2
19:00 NCAAF Albany vs Holy Cross ** Channel 3
19:00 NCAAF Norfolk State vs Howard ** Channel 4
19:00 NCAAF Northern Iowa vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 5
19:00 NCAAF St Francis (PA) vs East Tennessee State ** Channel 6
19:00 NCAAF Valparaiso vs Davidson ** Channel 7
19:00 Soccer Inter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagreb Channel 8
19:00 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Akko Channel 9
19:05 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Minnesota Twins Channel 66
19:05 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers Channel 67
19:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs New York Mets Channel 68
19:30 NCAAF Bucknell vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 10
19:30 Soccer – Portugal Academica – Maritimo Channel 11
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Roda JC – Cambuur Leeuwarden Channel 12
19:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Willem II – PEC Zwolle Channel 13
20:00 Boxing Tommy Langford vs. Christian Fabian Rios Channel 14
20:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice – NBCSN Channel 59
20:00 NCAAF Alabama A&M vs Coastal Carolina ** Channel 15
20:00 NCAAF Mississippi Valley State vs Jacksonville State ** Channel 16
20:00 NCAAF Morgan State vs Delaware State ** Channel 17
20:00 NCAAF Ohio vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 18
20:00 NCAAF University of Faith vs Prairie View A&M ** Channel 19
20:00 Soccer – Argentina Arsenal Sarandi – Atletico Rafaela Channel 20
20:00 Soccer – Belgium OH Leuven – Mouscron Peruwelz Channel 21
20:00 Soccer – Belgium Westerlo – KV Kortrijk Channel 22
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Angers – Bastia Channel 23
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 French Multiplex Channel 24
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 GFC Ajaccio – Toulouse Channel 25
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Nice – Nantes Channel 26
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Troyes – Guingamp Channel 27
20:00 Soccer – Switzerland Luzern – Lugano Channel 28
20:00 Soccer CSMS Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti Channel 29
20:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza – CD Alaves Channel 30
20:30 MotorSports United SportsCars Championship Petit Le Mans Channel 58
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Sint-Truidense – Waasland-Beveren Channel 31
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Wisla Krakow Channel 32
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Espanyol – Sporting Gijon Channel 33
20:30 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion – San Luis Quillota Channel 34
20:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Excelsior – Utrecht Channel 35
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Chievo – Verona Channel 36
21:00 Golf Web.com Tour Championship Channel 60
21:00 NCAAF Florida International vs Massachusetts *ESPN3* Channel 37
21:00 NCAAF Indiana State vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 38
21:00 NCAAF Northern Illinois vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 39
21:00 NCAAF Northwestern State vs Incarnate Word ** Channel 40
21:00 NCAAF Toledo vs Ball State *ESPN3* Channel 41
21:00 NCAAF Youngstown State vs South Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 42
21:00 Rugby England – Australia Channel 43
21:10 Soccer – Argentina Sarmiento Junin – Estudiantes LP Channel 44
21:30 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Hisense 200 – NBCSN Channel 59
21:30 NCAAF Air Force vs Navy *CBSSN* Channel 45
21:30 NCAAF Alabama vs Georgia *CBS* Channel 46
21:30 NCAAF Boston College vs Duke *ESPN3* Channel 47
21:30 NCAAF Bowling Green vs Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 48
21:30 NCAAF Dartmouth vs Penn ** Channel 49
21:30 NCAAF Elon vs New Hampshire ** Channel 50
21:30 NCAAF Florida State vs Wake Forest *ESPN* Channel 51
21:30 NCAAF Liberty vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 52
21:30 NCAAF Maine vs Richmond ** Channel 53
21:30 NCAAF Miami (OH) vs Kent State *ESPN3* Channel 54
21:30 NCAAF North Carolina vs Georgia Tech *ESPNU* Channel 55
21:30 NCAAF Ohio State vs Indiana *ABCESPN2* Channel 61
21:30 NCAAF Old Dominion vs Marshall ** Channel 62
21:30 NCAAF Texas Tech vs Baylor *ABCESPN2* Channel 63
21:30 NCAAF Western Kentucky vs Rice ** Channel 64
21:30 NCAAF Wyoming vs Appalachian State *ESPN3* Channel 91
21:45 Soccer – Portugal Rio Ave – Boavista Channel 113
22:00 CFL Winnipeg Blue Bombers – Edmonton Eskimos Channel 93
22:00 NCAAF East Carolina vs SMU *ESPNN* Channel 94
22:00 NCAAF Kansas State vs Oklahoma State *FOXS1* Channel 95
22:00 NCAAF Marist vs San Diego ** Channel 96
22:00 NCAAF Montana vs UC Davis ** Channel 97
22:00 NCAAF Sam Houston State vs Stephen F Austin *ESPN3* Channel 98
22:00 NCAAF San Jose State vs Auburn *SECN* Channel 99
22:00 NCAAF Southern Illinois vs Western Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 100
22:00 NCAAF Washington State vs California *PAC12* Channel 101
22:00 Soccer – La Liga Las Palmas – Eibar Channel 56
22:00 Soccer – La Liga Malaga – Real Sociedad Channel 57
22:02 NCAAF Nebraska vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 111
22:05 MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants Channel 69
22:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 70
22:10 Soccer – Argentina Argentinos Jrs – CA Tigre Channel 112
23:00 NCAAF Alcorn State vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff ** Channel 6
23:00 NCAAF Eastern Illinois vs Austin Peay ** Channel 7
23:00 Soccer – MLS Toronto FC – Philadelphia Union Channel 8
23:00 Soccer Universidad de Chile – Union Espanola Channel 9
23:05 NCAAF North Dakota vs Portland State ** Channel 10
23:10 Soccer – Argentina San Lorenzo – Rosario Central Channel 11
23:30 Soccer – Brazil Coritiba – Atletico-MG Channel 12
23:30 Soccer – Brazil Internacional – Sport Recife Channel 13
00:00 NCAAF Drake vs Campbell ** Channel 19
00:00 NCAAF Fordham vs Lafayette ** Channel 15
00:00 NCAAF Rhode Island vs Brown ** Channel 16
00:00 NCAAF Wofford vs Mercer *ESPN3* Channel 17
00:00 Soccer – Mexico Club America – Chiapas Channel 18
00:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 71
00:15 UFC UFC 192: Early Prelims Channel 1
01:00 CFL BC Lions – Saskatchewan Roughriders Channel 20
01:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Orlando Magic Channel 21
01:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Indiana Pacers Channel 22
01:00 NCAAF Abilene Christian vs Central Arkansas ** Channel 23
01:00 NCAAF Arkansas vs Tennessee *ESPN2* Channel 24
01:00 NCAAF Colorado State vs Utah State *ESPN3* Channel 25
01:00 NCAAF Eastern Michigan vs LSU *ESPNU* Channel 26
01:00 NCAAF Florida A&M vs Savannah State ** Channel 27
01:00 NCAAF Grambling State vs Jackson State ** Channel 28
01:00 NCAAF Idaho vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAF Louisiana Lafayette vs Louisiana Tech ** Channel 30
01:00 NCAAF Murray State vs Southeast Missouri State ** Channel 31
01:00 NCAAF North Dakota State vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAF North Texas vs Southern Mississippi ** Channel 33
01:00 NCAAF Ole Miss vs Florida *ESPN* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAF South Alabama vs Troy *ESPN3* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAF South Carolina State vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAF UNLV vs Nevada ** Channel 2
01:00 NCAAF Vanderbilt vs Middle Tennessee *CBSSN* Channel 3
01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 4
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators Channel 5
01:00 Soccer – MLS New York Red Bulls – Columbus Crew Channel 67
01:05 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 72
01:05 MLB New York Yankees vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 73
01:05 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying -fs2 Channel 58
01:05 NCAAF Montana State vs Northern Arizona ** Channel 68
01:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Cleveland Indians Channel 74
01:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 75
01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Channel 76
01:10 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Atlanta Braves Channel 77
01:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs New York Mets Channel 78
01:30 NCAAF Arizona State vs UCLA *FOX* Channel 43
01:30 NCAAF Eastern Kentucky vs Kentucky ** Channel 44
01:30 NCAAF Mississippi State vs Texas A&M *SECN* Channel 84
01:30 NCAAF William & Mary vs Delaware *NBCSN* Channel 85
01:30 Soccer – Argentina Gimnasia LP – Olimpo Bahia Blanca Channel 86
01:30 Soccer – MLS Orlando City – Montreal Impact Channel 87
01:30 Soccer – NASL Jacksonville Armada – Indy Eleven Channel 88
01:35 MLB Miami Marlins vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 79
02:00 NCAAF College of Faith vs Houston Baptist ** Channel 50
02:00 NCAAF New Mexico State vs New Mexico ** Channel 51
02:00 NCAAF Notre Dame vs Clemson *ABC* Channel 52
02:00 NCAAF Texas San Antonio vs UTEP ** Channel 53
02:00 Soccer – Brazil Sao Paulo – Atletico-PR Channel 54
02:00 Soccer – Mexico Monterrey – Club Leon Channel 55
02:00 Soccer – Mexico Santos Laguna – Toluca Channel 56
02:00 Soccer – NASL Minnesota United FC – Tampa Bay Rowdies Channel 57
02:00 UFC UFC 192: Preliminairies Channel 1
02:10 MLB Houston Astros vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 80
02:30 NHL Dallas Stars vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 61
02:30 Soccer – MLS Chicago Fire – New England Revolution Channel 62
02:30 Soccer – San Antonio Scorpions – Fort Lauderdale Strikers Channel 63
03:00 Boxing Lucas Matthysse vs. Viktor Postol Channel 14
03:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Calgary Flames Channel 64
03:05 NCAAF Idaho State vs Cal Poly ** Channel 65
03:05 NCAAF Northern Colorado vs Sacramento State ** Channel 66
03:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners Channel 81
03:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 82
03:30 Soccer – Mexico Atlas – U.A.N.L.- Tigres Channel 83
04:00 Boxing Adrien Broner vs. Khabib Allakhverdiev Channel 45
04:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Race – FS1 Channel 59
04:00 NCAAF Oregon vs Colorado *ESPN* Channel 46
04:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 47
04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 48
04:00 Soccer – Mexico Dorados de Sinaloa – Veracruz Channel 49
04:00 UFC UFC 192: UFC 192: Cormier vs. Gustafsson Channel 1
04:15 NCAAF Hawaii vs Boise State *ESPN2* Channel 89
04:30 NCAAF Arizona vs Stanford *PAC12* Channel 90
04:30 NCAAF Fresno State vs San Diego State *CBSSN* Channel 91
04:30 Soccer – MLS Portland Timbers – Sporting Kansas City Channel 92
04:30 Soccer – MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Vancouver Whitecaps Channel 93