Free stream Schedule of 4th November 2015


10:30 Tennis ATP World Tour Masters Paris Channel 17
13:00 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 – FC Porto U19 Channel 18
14:00 Soccer AS Roma U19 – Leverkusen U19 Channel 19
14:00 Soccer Chelsea U19 – Dynamo Kiev U19 Channel 20
15:00 Basketball Saratov – PAOK Channel 21
17:00 Basketball Nizhny Novgorod – Neptunas Channel 22
17:30 Basketball Volgograd – Galatasaray Channel 23
18:00 Basketball AEK Athens – Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 24
18:00 Basketball Aris – CSA Steaua Channel 25
18:00 Basketball Besiktas – Szolnoki Olaj Channel 26
18:00 Basketball Lietuvos Rytas – Zenit Petersburg Channel 27
18:00 Basketball Trabzonspor – Banvitspor Channel 28
18:00 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus U19 – D. Zagreb U19 Channel 29
18:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Nice – Nantes Channel 30
19:00 Basketball Buducnost – Unics Kazan Channel 31
19:30 Basketball Bonn – Pallacanestro Trento Channel 32
20:00 Basketball Alba Berlin – Gran Canaria Channel 33
20:00 Basketball Nancy – Spirou Charleroi Channel 34
20:00 Basketball Oldenburg – Nanterre Channel 35
20:30 Basketball Bilbao – Union Olimpija Channel 36
20:30 Basketball Zaragoza – Ulm Channel 37
20:44 Soccer Champions League Simulcast Channel 1
20:45 Soccer AS Roma – Bayer Leverkusen Channel 2
20:45 Soccer AS Roma – Bayer Leverkusen – Italian Channel 3
20:45 Soccer AS Roma – Bayer Leverkusen – German Channel 4
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – BATE Channel 5
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – BATE – Spanish Channel 6
20:45 Soccer Barcelona – BATE – Polish Channel 7
20:45 Soccer Bayern Munich – Arsenal Channel 8
20:45 Soccer Bayern Munich – Arsenal – German Channel 9
20:45 Soccer Bayern Munich – Arsenal – Polish Channel 10
20:45 Soccer Chelsea – Dynamo Kiev Channel 11
20:45 Soccer Gent – Valencia Channel 12
20:45 Soccer Lyon – Zenit St Petersburg Channel 13
20:45 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv – FC Porto Channel 14
20:45 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus – Dinamo Zagreb Channel 15
22:30 UEFA Uefa Champions League Highlights Channel 16
00:45 Soccer Sportivo Luqueno – Independiente Santa Fe Channel 38
01:00 NBA Boston Celtics vs Indiana Pacers Channel 39
01:00 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Washington Wizards Channel 40
01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 41
01:10 Soccer Rosario Central – Boca Juniors Channel 42
02:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 43
02:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 44
02:00 NBA Orlando Magic vs Houston Rockets Channel 45
02:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 46
02:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 47
02:00 NCAAF Ohio vs Bowling Green *ESPN2* Channel 48
02:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 49
03:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Utah Jazz Channel 50
03:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Phoenix Suns Channel 51
03:00 TNA TNA Impact Channel 52
04:00 Golf WGC HSBC Champions Channel 60
04:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 53
04:00 Soccer Club Leon – Guadalajara Chivas Channel 54
04:00 UFC The Ultimate Fighter Channel 55
04:30 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors Channel 56
04:30 NHL Florida Panthers vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 57