Free stream Schedule of 8th September 2015


  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    08/09/2015

    13:35 Soccer Maldives – China Channel 2
    14:00 Hockey Metallurg Novokuznetsk – Dinamo Riga Channel 3
    14:00 Soccer Philippines – Uzbekistan Channel 4
    14:00 Soccer Thailand – Iraq Channel 5
    14:25 Soccer Afghanistan – Japan – Unsure Channel 6
    14:30 Basketball Serbia – Iceland Channel 7
    15:00 Basketball Slovenia – Netherlands Channel 8
    15:00 Soccer Tajikistan – Australia – Unsure Channel 9
    15:30 Hockey Sibir Novosibirsk – Jokerit Channel 20
    15:30 Soccer India – Iran Channel 21
    16:00 Soccer Lebanon – South Korea Channel 22
    17:00 Soccer Armenia U21 – Romania U21 Channel 23
    17:00 Soccer Latvia U21 – Czech Republic U21 Channel 24
    17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Arthur Ashe Stadium Channel 81
    17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Court 17 Channel 83
    17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Court 7 Channel 90
    17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Grandstand Channel 82
    17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Louis Armstrong Stadium Channel 91
    17:45 Basketball Germany – Turkey Channel 25
    18:00 Basketball Georgia – Greece Channel 26
    18:00 Soccer Albania U21 – Portugal U21 Channel 27
    18:00 Soccer Landshut – Bayern Munich Channel 1
    18:00 Soccer Poland U21 – Sweden U21 Channel 28
    18:00 Soccer Zambia – Gabon Channel 29
    18:30 Hockey Dynamo Minsk – Tractor Chelyabinsk Channel 30
    18:30 Soccer Serbia U21 – Lithuania U21 Channel 31
    18:30 Soccer St. Pauli – Borussia Dortmund Channel 1
    18:45 Soccer Turkey U21 – Netherlands U21 Channel 32
    19:00 Basketball Argentina – Dominican Republic Channel 33
    19:00 Hockey Orebro – Vita Hasten Channel 34
    20:45 Soccer Belarus – Luxembourg Channel 35
    20:45 Soccer England – Switzerland Channel 36
    20:45 Soccer Euro – Qualification – Simulcast Channel 37
    20:45 Soccer FYR Macedonia – Spain Channel 38
    20:45 Soccer Liechtenstein – Russia Channel 39
    20:45 Soccer Lithuania – San Marino Channel 40
    20:45 Soccer Moldova – Montenegro Channel 41
    20:45 Soccer Slovakia – Ukraine Channel 42
    20:45 Soccer Slovenia – Estonia Channel 43
    20:45 Soccer Sweden – Austria Channel 44
    21:00 Basketball Croatia – FYR Macedonia Channel 45
    21:00 Basketball Spain – Italy Channel 46
    21:00 Soccer France U21 – Brazil U21 Channel 47
    21:30 Basketball Venezuela – Uruguay Channel 48
    23:00 Soccer Ecuador – Honduras Channel 49
    01:00 Basketball Panama – Puerto Rico Channel 1
    01:00 Basketball Washington Mystics W – Indiana Fever W Channel 2
    01:00 Soccer Colo Colo – Coquimbo Channel 3
    01:05 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 65
    01:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees Channel 66
    01:05 MLB New York Mets vs Washington Nationals Channel 67
    01:08 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Detroit Tigers Channel 68
    01:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Miami Marlins Channel 69
    01:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 70
    01:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox Channel 71
    02:00 Basketball Minnesota Lynx W – Seattle Storm W Channel 4
    02:00 Basketball Tulsa Shock W – San Antonio Silver Stars W Channel 5
    02:00 Soccer Aruba – Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Channel 6
    02:00 Soccer Colombia – Peru Channel 7
    02:00 Soccer Haiti – Grenada Channel 8
    02:00 Soccer USA – Brazil Channel 9
    02:00 WWE WWE Tough Enough Channel 10
    02:10 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Chicago White Sox Channel 72
    02:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Channel 73
    02:15 MLB Chicago Cubs vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 74
    03:00 Boxing Austin Trout vs. Joey Hernandez Channel 11
    03:00 Soccer Belize – Canada Channel 12
    03:00 Soccer Venezuela – Panama Channel 13
    03:00 WWE WWE Total Divas Channel 14
    03:30 Basketball Mexico – Canada Channel 15
    03:30 Soccer Nicaragua – Jamaica Channel 16
    03:35 Soccer El Salvador – Curacao Channel 17
    03:40 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 75
    04:00 Soccer Argentina – Mexico Channel 18
    04:00 Soccer Costa Rica – Uruguay Channel 19
    04:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics Channel 76
    04:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 77
    04:06 Soccer Guatemala – Antigua and Barbuda Channel 20
    04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres Channel 78
    04:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners Channel 79