14:00 Soccer Atromitos – Veria Channel 2
14:00 Soccer Drava – Zavrc Channel 3
14:00 Soccer HASK – NK Osijek Channel 5
14:30 Soccer Skoda Xanthi – AEK Channel 6
16:15 Soccer Panathinaikos – Levadiakos Channel 7
16:15 Soccer Panetolikos – Panionios Channel 8
16:15 Soccer PAOK – Panthrakikos Channel 9
17:00 Basketball Trabzonspor – Buducnost Channel 10
17:00 Basketball Unics Kazan – Aris Channel 11
17:00 Soccer – Super Lig Bursaspor – Sivasspor Channel 12
17:00 Soccer – Super Lig Kayserispor – Rizespor Channel 13
17:00 Soccer V. Constanta 2 – CFR Cluj Channel 14
17:00 Soccer Zadar – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Channel 15
17:00 Soccer Zenit St Petersburg – Tosno Channel 16
17:30 Hockey – KHL CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Moscow Channel 17
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Assat – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 18
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – KooKoo Channel 19
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – TPS Turku Channel 20
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Tappara Tampere – Espoo Blues Channel 21
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – KalPa Kuopio Channel 22
17:30 Soccer NK Celje – Olimpija Ljubljana Channel 23
18:00 Basketball AEK Athens – Nizhny Novgorod Channel 24
18:00 Basketball Lietuvos Rytas – Saratov Channel 25
18:00 Basketball Neptunas – Volgograd Channel 26
18:00 Basketball PAOK – Besiktas Channel 27
18:00 Basketball Szolnoki Olaj – Zenit Petersburg Channel 28
18:00 Soccer Chojniczanka – Legia Warsaw Channel 29
18:00 Soccer NK Domzale – FC Koper Channel 30
18:00 Soccer NK Maribor – NK Rudar Velenje Channel 31
18:15 Soccer Roskilde – Midtjylland Channel 32
18:30 Soccer Asteras Tripolis – Kalloni Channel 33
18:30 Soccer GFC Ajaccio – Guingamp Channel 34
18:30 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus – Platanias FC Channel 35
18:30 Soccer Wattens – SV Mattersburg Channel 36
18:45 Basketball CSA Steaua – Banvitspor Channel 37
19:00 Basketball Galatasaray – Hapoel M. Jerusalem Channel 38
19:00 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – Lada Channel 39
19:00 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Malmo Channel 40
19:00 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – Rogle Channel 41
19:00 Hockey AIK – Vasteras Channel 42
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – BIK Karlskoga Channel 43
19:00 Hockey Leksands – Pantern Channel 44
19:00 Hockey Mora – Tingsryds Channel 45
19:00 Soccer Borussia Dortmund – Paderborn Channel 46
19:00 Soccer DFB Pokal Konferenz Channel 47
19:00 Soccer Sandhausen – Heidenheim Channel 48
19:00 Soccer SC Freiburg – Augsburg Channel 49
19:00 Soccer Viktoria Koln – Bayer Leverkusen Channel 50
19:30 Hockey – KHL Medvescak Zagreb – Bars Kazan Channel 51
19:30 Soccer Muttenz – Basel Channel 52
19:30 Soccer Pandurii – Dinamo Bucuresti Channel 53
19:30 Soccer Red Star Zurich – Koniz Channel 54
19:30 Soccer Wettswil-Bonstetten – Thun Channel 55
19:45 Soccer – Super Lig Trabzonspor – Gaziantepspor Channel 56
19:45 Soccer Feyenoord – Ajax Channel 61
20:00 Basketball Ludwigsburg – Reggiana Channel 62
20:00 Basketball Nancy – Zaragoza Channel 63
20:00 Soccer Dijon – Reims Channel 64
20:00 Soccer St. Gallen – Luzern Channel 71
20:30 Basketball Le Mans – Alba Berlin Channel 66
20:30 Basketball Pallacanestro Trento – Nanterre Channel 67
20:30 Basketball Union Olimpija – Bonn Channel 68
20:30 Basketball Venezia – Spirou Charleroi Channel 69
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Club Brugge – OH Leuven Channel 70
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Standard Liege – KV Mechelen Channel 72
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi Channel 73
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Zulte-Waregem – Sint-Truidense Channel 74
20:30 Soccer Jena – VfB Stuttgart Channel 75
20:30 Soccer Rapid Vienna – SV Austria Salzburg Channel 76
20:30 Soccer Reutlingen – Eintracht Braunschweig Channel 77
20:30 Soccer Schalke – Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 78
20:30 Soccer Villanovense – Barcelona Channel 79
20:30 Soccer Werder Bremen – 1. FC Koln Channel 80
20:30 Soccer Zaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan Channel 81
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Directa Gol Channel 82
20:45 Soccer – Serie A AC Milan – Chievo Channel 83
20:45 Soccer – Serie A AS Roma – Udinese Channel 84
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Sassuolo – Juventus Channel 85
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Atalanta – Lazio Channel 86
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Frosinone – Carpi Channel 87
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Napoli – Palermo Channel 88
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Torino – Genoa Channel 89
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Verona – Fiorentina Channel 90
20:45 Soccer Hearts – Celtic Channel 91
20:45 Soccer Liverpool – Bournemouth Channel 92
20:45 Soccer Lyngby – AaB Aalborg Channel 93
20:45 Soccer Manchester City – Crystal Palace Channel 94
20:45 Soccer Southampton – Aston Villa Channel 95
20:45 Soccer Utrecht – FC Groningen Channel 96
21:00 Soccer Bourg Peronnas – Nantes Channel 97
21:00 Soccer Brazil U17 – New Zealand U17 Channel 98
21:00 Soccer Caen – Nice Channel 99
21:00 Soccer Lille – Troyes Channel 100
21:00 Soccer Lorient – Montpellier Channel 101
21:00 Soccer Manchester United – Middlesbrough Channel 102
21:00 Soccer Mexico U17 – Chile U17 Channel 103
21:00 Soccer Toulouse – Auxerre Channel 104
22:30 Soccer DFB Pokal Highlights Channel 105
23:00 Soccer Sportivo Luqueno – Atletico-PR Channel 106
00:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Orlando Magic Channel 1
00:00 Soccer Nigeria U17 – Australia U17 Channel 2
00:00 Soccer South Korea U17 – Belgium U17 Channel 3
00:30 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat Channel 4
00:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 5
00:30 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Toronto Raptors Channel 6
00:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics Channel 7
00:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Detroit Pistons Channel 8
00:30 NHL Calgary Flames vs Ottawa Senators Channel 9
00:30 Soccer DC United – New England Revolution Channel 10
01:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 11
01:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Houston Rockets Channel 12
01:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 13
01:00 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 14
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Washington Capitals Channel 15
01:00 Soccer Chapecoense-SC – River Plate Channel 16
01:00 Soccer Palmeiras – Fluminense Channel 17
01:00 Soccer Santos – Sao Paulo Channel 18
02:00 Soccer Guadalajara Chivas – Toluca Channel 19
02:07 MLB New York Mets vs Kansas City Royals Channel 65
03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Phoenix Suns Channel 20
03:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Sacramento Kings Channel 21
03:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Portland Blazers Channel 22
03:00 Soccer Seattle Sounders – Los Angeles Galaxy Channel 23
03:30 Golf CIMB Classic 2015 Channel 60
03:30 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 24
03:30 NHL Nashville Predators vs San Jose Sharks Channel 25
04:15 Soccer Club Leon – Atlas Channel 26
07:30 Golf LPGA Blue Bay Channel 60
10:00 Golf Turkish Airlines Open Channel 60
Free stream Schedule of 28th October 2015
by
Tags:
Calgary Flames vs Ottawa Senators live free stream, Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat live free stream, Chicago Bulls vs Brooklyn Nets live free stream, CIMB Classic 2015 live free stream, Cleveland Cavaliers vs Memphis Grizzlies live free stream, Dallas Mavericks vs Phoenix Suns live free stream, DC United – New England Revolution live free stream, Denver Nuggets vs Houston Rockets live free stream, Indiana Pacers vs Toronto Raptors live free stream, Los Angeles Clippers vs Sacramento Kings live free stream, LPGA Blue Bay Channel 60 live free stream, Minnesota Timberwolves vs Los Angeles Lakers live free stream, Nashville Predators vs San Jose Sharks live free stream, New Orleans Pelicans vs Portland Blazers live free stream, New York Knicks vs Milwaukee Bucks live free stream, New York Mets vs Kansas City Royals live free stream, Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics live free stream, Pittsburgh Penguins vs Washington Capitals live free stream, San Antonio Spurs vs Oklahoma City Thunder live free stream, Turkish Airlines Open live free stream, Utah Jazz vs Detroit Pistons live free stream, Washington Wizards vs Orlando Magic live free stream