Free stream coverage schedule 10th January, 2016


07:00 Soccer Wellington Phoenix – Brisbane Roar Channel 115
10:00 Tennis Federer R. (Sui) – Raonic M. (Can) – Channel 116
11:00 Golf The BMW SA Open Channel 60
12:00 Soccer – La Liga Villarreal – Sporting Gijon Channel 1
12:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Oviedo – Real Zaragoza Channel 2
12:30 Hockey – KHL Sibir Novosibirsk – Metallurg Magnitogorsk Channel 3
12:30 Soccer – Serie A Inter – Sassuolo Channel 4
13:00 Basketball Iberostar Tenerife – Barcelona Channel 5
13:00 Soccer Oxford United – Swansea City Channel 6
13:00 Soccer Uganda vs Gabon Channel 100
14:00 Rugby London Irish – Newcastle Falcons Channel 7
14:00 Rugby Union Sportive Oyonnax – Ulster Channel 8
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Nantes – St Etienne Channel 9
14:00 Soccer Aue – Werder Bremen Channel 10
14:00 Soccer PAOK – Giannina Channel 11
14:00 Soccer Rangers – Cowdenbeath Channel 12
15:00 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Moscow – Dinamo Riga Channel 13
15:00 Hockey – KHL Podolsk – Jokerit Channel 14
15:00 Rugby Wasps – Worcester Warriors Channel 15
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Atalanta – Genoa Channel 16
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Bologna – Chievo Channel 17
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Directa Gol Channel 18
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Frosinone – Napoli Channel 19
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Torino – Empoli Channel 20
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Verona – Palermo Channel 21
15:00 Soccer Chelsea – Scunthorpe Channel 23
15:45 Soccer Finland vs Sweden Channel 101
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Real Sociedad – Valencia Channel 24
16:00 Soccer Mainz – Club Brugge KV Channel 25
16:00 Soccer Sivasspor – Werder Bremen Channel 26
16:15 Rugby RC Toulonnais – Bath Channel 27
16:15 Soccer Stranraer – Celtic Channel 28
16:35 Soccer Bochum – VfB Stuttgart Channel 29
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Athletic Bilbao B – Albacete Channel 30
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Huesca – Osasuna Channel 31
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Llagostera – Leganes Channel 32
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Ponferradina – Tenerife Channel 33
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Lille – Nice Channel 34
17:00 Soccer – Portugal Sporting Lisbon – Braga Channel 35
17:00 Soccer Tottenham – Leicester City Channel 36
17:30 Soccer Trabzon – Besiktas Channel 37
18:00 Basketball Real Madrid – Sevilla Channel 38
18:00 NCAAB #16 Louisville vs Clemson *ESPN3* Channel 39
18:00 NCAAB #5 Michigan State vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 40
18:00 NCAAB Cincinnati vs South Florida *ESPNU* Channel 41
18:00 NCAAB Rhode Island vs Saint Joseph’s *NBCSN* Channel 42
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Eibar – Espanyol Channel 43
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Las Palmas – Malaga Channel 44
18:30 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus – Levadiakos Channel 45
18:45 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 116
19:00 NCAAB Valparaiso vs Detroit *ESPN3* Channel 46
19:00 Soccer Cardiff City – Shrewsbury Channel 47
19:00 Soccer Toluca – U.A.N.L.- Tigres Channel 48
19:05 NFL Seattle Seahawks vs Minnesota Vikings555 Channel 49
19:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Cordoba – Mallorca Channel 50
19:15 Soccer – Portugal Boavista – FC Porto Channel 51
19:30 NCAAB Ohio State vs Indiana *CBS* Channel 52
19:45 Soccer Giresunspor – Fenerbahce Channel 53
20:00 NCAAB Richmond vs Fordham *NBCSN* Channel 54
20:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs Tulane *ESPN3* Channel 55
20:00 Snooker Dafabet Masters Snooker 2016 Channel 56
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Celta Vigo – Atletico Madrid Channel 57
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Sampdoria – Juventus Channel 58
21:00 Golf Hyundai Tournament of Champions Channel 60
21:00 NCAAB UIC vs Oakland *ESPN3* Channel 61
21:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 62
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Marseille – Guingamp Channel 63
21:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 64
21:30 Soccer – Portugal Nacional – Benfica Channel 65
22:00 NCAAB UCF vs #15 SMU *ESPNU* Channel 66
22:00 NCAAB VCU vs Saint Louis *NBCSN* Channel 67
22:40 NFL Green Bay Packers vs Washington Redskins Channel 68
23:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 69
23:00 Soccer Bayer Leverkusen – Independiente Santa Fe Channel 70
23:30 Boxing Garcia vs Guerrero Channel 71
00:00 NBA Boston Celtics vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 72
00:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 73
00:00 NCAAB #20 Purdue vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 74
00:00 Soccer Guadalajara Chivas – Veracruz Channel 75
01:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Houston Rockets Channel 76
01:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 77
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Washington Capitals Channel 78
01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs New York Knicks Channel 79
01:30 NCAAB #11 Villanova vs #18 Butler *FS1* Channel 80
02:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Denver Nuggets Channel 81
02:00 NCAAB NC State vs Wake Forest *ESPNU* Channel 82
02:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 83
02:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Minnesota Wild Channel 84
03:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Portland Blazers Channel 85
03:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 86
03:30 NHL Florida Panthers vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 87
04:00 NCAAB Stanford vs Oregon *ESPNUESPN3* Channel 88
04:00 Soccer Chiapas – Dorados de Sinaloa Channel 89