Free stream coverage schedule 5th January, 2016


10:30 WTA Hopman Cup 2016 Channel 1
12:00 Hockey – KHL Avangard Omsk – HC Yugra Channel 2
13:00 VolleyBall Italy W – Russia W – Channel 73
14:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 3
15:00 Hockey Sweden U20 – USA U20 Channel 5
15:00 VolleyBall Finland – Russia – Channel 4
15:30 VolleyBall Belgium W – Poland W – Channel 74
16:15 Soccer AEL Larissa – Asteras Tripolis Channel 83
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Espoo Blues – KooKoo Channel 6
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – Liiga KalPa Kuopio – TPS Turku Channel 8
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Karpat Oulu – Lukko Rauma Channel 9
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – Assat Channel 10
18:00 Basketball Szolnoki Olaj – Sassari Channel 80
18:00 VolleyBall Belgium – Germany – Channel 11
18:30 Soccer Veria – Iraklis Channel 84
18:30 VolleyBall Germany W – Turkey W Channel 75
19:00 DARTS BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 3
19:00 Hockey – SHL HV71 Jonkoping – Vaxjo Lakers Channel 12
19:00 Hockey AIK – Timra Channel 13
19:00 Hockey Leksands – Asploven Channel 14
19:00 Hockey Sundsvall – Bjorkloven Channel 15
19:30 Hockey Russia U20 – Finland U20 Channel 16
19:30 PSV Hibernians FC Paola vs PSV Channel 117
20:00 Basketball Bremerhaven – Brose Baskets Channel 85
20:00 Basketball Ludwigsburg – Zielona Gora Channel 81
20:00 Handball Germany – Tunisia Channel 86
20:30 Basketball Limoges – Oldenburg Channel 82
20:30 VolleyBall Serbia – Poland Channel 17
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Genoa – Sampdoria Channel 18
21:00 Soccer Stoke City – Liverpool Channel 19
01:00 NCAAB #22 South Carolina vs Auburn *SECN* Channel 20
01:00 NCAAB Akron vs Buffalo *ESPN3* Channel 21
01:00 NCAAB East Carolina vs Tulsa *ESPNN* Channel 22
01:00 NCAAB Kent State vs Western Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 23
01:00 NCAAB Marquette vs #8 Providence *FS1* Channel 24
01:00 NCAAB Minnesota vs Penn State *BTN* Channel 25
01:00 NCAAB North Carolina A&T vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 26
01:00 NCAAB Richmond vs Rhode Island *ESPNU* Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB Trinity Baptist vs Jacksonville *ESPN3* Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB VCU vs Saint Joseph’s *A10* Channel 118
01:00 NCAAB Webber Int. vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPN3* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB Wisconsin vs Indiana *ESPN* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB Wofford vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 31
01:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 32
01:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs New York Rangers Channel 33
01:00 NHL Florida Panthers vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 34
01:00 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 35
01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Boston Bruins Channel 36
01:30 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Philadelphia Flyers – French Channel 38
01:30 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 37
02:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Chicago Bulls Channel 39
02:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 40
02:00 NCAAB #18 Butler vs DePaul *FSN* Channel 41
02:00 NCAAB Clemson vs Syracuse *ESPN3* Channel 42
02:00 NCAAB Kansas State vs Texas *LHN* Channel 43
02:00 NCAAB Nicholls State vs Memphis *ESPN3* Channel 44
02:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs Baylor *ESPN2* Channel 45
02:00 NCAAB Temple vs #23 Connecticut *CBSSN* Channel 46
02:00 NCAAB The Citadel vs Samford *ESPN3* Channel 47
02:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Nashville Predators Channel 48
02:30 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 49
03:00 NCAAB #9 Kentucky vs LSU *ESPN* Channel 50
03:00 NCAAB Georgetown vs Creighton *FS1* Channel 51
03:00 NCAAB Nebraska vs #19 Iowa *BTN* Channel 52
03:00 NCAAB Tulane vs Houston *ESPNU* Channel 53
03:00 NCAAB Vanderbilt vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 54
03:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Calgary Flames Channel 55
04:00 NCAAB Boise State vs Utah State *CBSSN* Channel 56
04:30 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 57