07:00 Golf Thailand Golf Championship Channel 60
07:00 Soccer Newcastle Jets – Melbourne City Channel 60
08:00 Soccer Club America – Guangzhou Evergrande Channel 75
09:30 Rugby WORLD: Seven’s World Series – South Africa Channel 76
10:00 Snooker Gibraltar Open Snooker 2015 Channel 77
11:30 Soccer Mazembe – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Channel 78
12:00 Soccer – La Liga Rayo Vallecano – Malaga Channel 79
12:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza – Numancia Channel 80
12:00 Soccer – Super Lig Kayserispor – Akhisar Genclik Spor Channel 81
12:30 Soccer – Eredivisie Utrecht – Ajax Channel 82
12:30 Soccer Bari – Perugia Channel 83
13:00 Soccer – Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Sivasspor Channel 1
13:00 Soccer Sheffield United – Coventry Channel 2
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Konference Channel 3
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern – Duisburg Channel 4
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg – SC Freiburg Channel 5
13:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga RB Leipzig – FSV Frankfurt Channel 6
13:30 Soccer – Scotland St Johnstone – Celtic Channel 7
14:00 Rugby Union Sportive Oyonnax – Saracens Channel 8
14:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Monaco – St Etienne Channel 9
14:30 Soccer – Belgium Standard Liege – Club Brugge Channel 10
14:30 Soccer – EPL Aston Villa – Arsenal Channel 11
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie FC Groningen – Feyenoord Channel 12
14:30 Soccer – Eredivisie PEC Zwolle – AZ Alkmaar Channel 13
14:30 Soccer Lugano – Koniz Channel 14
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Directa Gol Channel 15
15:00 Soccer – Serie A AC Milan – Verona Channel 16
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Chievo – Atalanta Channel 17
15:00 Soccer – Serie A Empoli – Carpi Channel 18
15:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Augsburg – Schalke Channel 19
15:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin Channel 20
15:30 Soccer FC Sion – Basel Channel 21
16:00 Hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga – Dynamo Minsk Channel 22
16:00 Soccer – La Liga Eibar – Valencia Channel 23
16:15 Rugby RC Toulonnais – Leinster Channel 24
16:30 Soccer – Austria FC Salzburg – Rapid Vienna Channel 25
16:45 Soccer – Eredivisie Heracles – Vitesse Channel 26
17:00 Basketball Alba Berlin – Brose Baskets Channel 27
17:00 Basketball Giessen – Bayern Munich Channel 28
17:00 NFL ESPN NFL Countdown Show Channel 29
17:00 Soccer – EPL Liverpool – West Brom Channel 30
17:00 Soccer – EPL Tottenham – Newcastle United Channel 31
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Albacete – Valladolid Channel 32
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Almeria – Huesca Channel 33
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Leganes – Gimnastic Channel 34
17:00 Soccer – Liga Adelante Osasuna – Athletic Bilbao B Channel 35
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Angers – Bordeaux Channel 36
17:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Marseille – GFC Ajaccio Channel 37
17:00 Soccer – Portugal Nacional – FC Porto Channel 38
17:00 Soccer HNK Rijeka – Slaven Belupo Channel 39
17:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 40
18:00 Basketball Unicaja – Barcelona Channel 41
18:00 NCAAB Syracuse vs St John’s *FS1* Channel 42
18:00 Soccer – Belgium Sint-Truidense – Gent Channel 43
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Piast Gliwice Channel 44
18:00 Soccer – Serie A Napoli – AS Roma Channel 45
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Fenerbahce – Basaksehir Channel 46
18:15 Rugby Wasps – Bath Channel 47
18:15 Soccer – La Liga Atletico Madrid – Athletic Bilbao Channel 48
18:30 Soccer Panathinaikos – Asteras Tripolis Channel 49
19:00 NCAAB Judson College vs Milwaukee *ESPN3* Channel 50
19:00 NFL RedZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL Atlanta Falcons vs Carolina Panthers Channel 51
19:00 NFL Buffalo Bills vs Philadelphia Eagles Channel 52
19:00 NFL Detroit Lions vs St. Louis Rams Channel 53
19:00 NFL Indianapolis Colts vs Jacksonville Jaguars Channel 54
19:00 NFL New Orleans Saints vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers Channel 55
19:00 NFL Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cincinnati Bengals Channel 56
19:00 NFL San Diego Chargers vs Kansas City Chiefs Channel 57
19:00 NFL San Francisco 49ers vs Cleveland Browns Channel 58
19:00 NFL Seattle Seahawks vs Baltimore Ravens Channel 61
19:00 NFL Tennessee Titans vs New York Jets Channel 62
19:00 NFL Washington Redskins vs Chicago Bears Channel 63
19:15 Soccer – Liga Adelante Mirandes – Real Oviedo Channel 64
19:15 Soccer – Portugal Sporting Lisbon – Moreirense Channel 65
19:30 Basketball Real Madrid – Gran Canaria Channel 66
19:30 NCAAB Massachusetts vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPN3* Channel 67
19:30 NCAAB Wright State vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 68
19:30 Soccer FC Botosani – CFR Cluj Channel 69
19:55 Soccer Hapoel Beer Sheva – Ironi Kiryat Shmona Channel 70
20:00 Golf PNC Father Son Challenge Channel 60
20:00 NCAAB Loyola (CHI) vs Notre Dame *ESPN3* Channel 71
20:00 NCAAB North Carolina A&T vs East Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 72
20:00 NCAAB Rhode Island vs Nebraska *ESPN3* Channel 73
20:00 NCAAB Wagner vs Monmouth *ESPN3* Channel 74
20:00 Soccer – Belgium Anderlecht – KV Oostende Channel 75
20:00 Soccer College Cup Final – Clemson vs. Stanford *ESPNU* Channel 115
20:30 NCAAB Saint Peter’s vs Seton Hall *FS1* Channel 81
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Villarreal – Real Madrid Channel 82
20:30 Soccer Crotone – Modena Channel 78
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Juventus – Fiorentina Channel 79
21:00 Golf PNC Father Son Challenge Channel 60
21:00 NCAAB Indiana State vs Western Kentucky *FCSA* Channel 80
21:00 NCAAB Lamar vs Virginia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 83
21:00 NCAAB Southeastern Louisiana vs Florida State *ESPN3* Channel 84
21:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 85
21:00 NCAAB UC Santa Barbara vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* Channel 86
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Paris SG – Lyon Channel 87
21:00 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion – Palestino Channel 88
21:30 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Phoenix Suns Channel 89
21:30 Soccer – Portugal Tondela – Braga Channel 90
22:00 NCAAB Morehead State vs Pittsburgh *ESPN3* Channel 91
22:00 NCAAB Murray State vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 92
22:00 NCAAB NC State vs South Florida *ESPNU* Channel 93
22:00 NCAAB Saint Joseph’s vs Temple *CBSSN* Channel 94
22:00 NCAAB Yale vs USC *PAC12* Channel 95
22:05 NFL Oakland Raiders vs Denver Broncos Channel 96
22:25 NFL Dallas Cowboys vs Green Bay Packers Channel 97
23:00 NCAAB La Salle vs Villanova ** Channel 98
23:00 NCAAB Louisiana Monroe vs West Virginia ** Channel 99
23:00 NCAAB Maine vs Boston College *ESPN3 Channel 100
23:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs New York Islanders Channel 101
23:30 NCAAB LSU vs Houston *ESPN2* Channel 102
23:30 Soccer CD Universidad Catolica – Audax Italiano Channel 103
00:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Miami Heat Channel 118
00:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Toronto Raptors Channel 2
00:00 NCAAB Alabama vs Clemson *ESPNU* Channel 3
00:00 NCAAB Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Iowa State ** Channel 4
00:00 NCAAB UTEP vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 5
00:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs St. Louis Blues Channel 6
00:30 Golf PNC Father Son Challenge Channel 60
01:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 7
01:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 8
01:00 NCAAB Norfolk State vs Northern Kentucky *ESPN3* Channel 9
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 10
01:00 Soccer USA W – China W Channel 11
02:00 NCAAB Missouri vs Arizona *PAC12* Channel 12
02:00 NCAAB Seattle vs UAB Channel 13
02:00 WWE WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2015 Channel 14
02:30 NFL New England Patriots vs Houston Texans Channel 15
03:00 NCAAB Wyoming vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 16
03:30 Soccer U.N.A.M.- Pumas – U.A.N.L.- Tigres Channel 17
Free stream coverage schedule December13, 2015
by
Tags:
Atlanta Falcons vs Carolina Panthers live free stream, Buffalo Bills vs Philadelphia Eagles live free stream, Dallas Cowboys vs Green Bay Packers live free stream, Detroit Lions vs St. Louis Rams live free stream, Indianapolis Colts vs Jacksonville Jaguars live free stream, New England Patriots vs Houston Texans live free stream, New Orleans Saints vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers live free stream, Oakland Raiders vs Denver Broncos live free stream, Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cincinnati Bengals live free stream, San Diego Chargers vs Kansas City Chiefs live free stream, San Francisco 49ers vs Cleveland Browns live free stream, Seattle Seahawks vs Baltimore Ravens live free stream, Tennessee Titans vs New York Jets live free stream, Washington Redskins vs Chicago Bears live free stream