Free stream Schedule of 14th September 2015


  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    14/09/2015

    11:30 Hockey Admiral Vladivostok – Dinamo Riga Channel 1
    11:30 Hockey Amur Khabarovsk – Jokerit Channel 2
    15:00 Soccer – Russia FC Ufa – Ural Channel 3
    17:30 Soccer – Finland HIFK – KuPS Channel 4
    17:30 Soccer – Finland Inter Turku – VPS Channel 5
    17:30 Soccer – Finland KTP – RoPS Channel 6
    17:30 Soccer – Russia Krylya Sovetov Samara – Mordovia Saransk Channel 7
    18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna – Wisla Krakow Channel 8
    18:30 Hockey Spartak Moscow – Dynamo Minsk Channel 9
    18:30 Soccer FAC Wien – St Polten Channel 10
    19:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Hacken – Halmstad Channel 11
    19:00 Soccer – Allsvenskan Sundsvall – Atvidabergs Channel 12
    19:00 Soccer Brann – Fredrikstad Channel 13
    19:00 Soccer Esbjerg – Odense Channel 14
    19:00 Soccer Sogndal – Nest-Sotra Channel 15
    19:05 Soccer – Allsvenskan Gefle – Djurgarden Channel 16
    19:30 Hockey Medvescak Zagreb – Slovan Bratislava Channel 17
    19:30 Soccer – Superettan Jonkopings – Mjallby Channel 18
    20:00 Soccer – Super Lig Kayserispor – Trabzonspor Channel 19
    20:00 Soccer Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj Channel 20
    20:15 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli – Duisburg Channel 21
    20:30 Motor Sports Elite League Speedway Channel 22
    20:30 Soccer – La Liga Rayo Vallecano – Deportivo La Coruna Channel 23
    20:30 Soccer – Ligue 2 Brest – Lens Channel 24
    20:30 Soccer Palestino – Santiago Wanderers Channel 25
    21:00 Soccer – EPL West Ham – Newcastle United Channel 26
    21:00 Soccer – Portugal Boavista – Ferreira Channel 27
    23:00 Soccer – Argentina CA Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte Channel 28
    00:30 Soccer Colo Colo – Union La Calera Channel 29
    01:05 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 65
    01:05 MLB Washington Nationals vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 66
    01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Channel 67
    01:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs New York Mets Channel 68
    01:10 MLB New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 69
    01:10 NFL Philadelphia Eagles vs Atlanta Falcons Channel 30
    02:00 WWE WWE Monday Night Raw Channel 31
    02:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers Channel 70
    02:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins Channel 71
    02:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox Channel 72
    02:10 Soccer – Argentina Temperley – Quilmes Channel 32
    03:00 Soccer San Marcos de Arica – Universidad de Concepcion Channel 35
    03:40 MLB San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 73
    04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 74
    04:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Seattle Mariners Channel 75
    04:15 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs San Francisco Giants Channel 76
    04:20 NFL Minnesota Vikings vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 33