Free stream Schedule of 15th September 2015


  • All times CET (GMT 2+)

    15/09/2015

    19:00 Hockey Almtuna – Leksands Channel 27
    19:00 Hockey BIK Karlskoga – Asploven Channel 28
    19:00 Hockey Oskarshamn – Sundsvall Channel 29
    19:00 Hockey Tingsryds – AIK Channel 30
    19:00 Hockey Vasteras – Vita Hasten Channel 31
    19:00 SpeedWay Swedish Elitserien Speedway Channel 32
    19:35 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 65
    20:45 Soccer – Scotland Aberdeen – Hamilton Channel 1
    20:45 Soccer UEFA Champions League Simulcast Channel 2
    20:45 Soccer Manchester City – Juventus Channel 3
    20:45 Soccer Real Madrid – Shakhtar Donetsk Channel 4
    20:45 Soccer PSV – Manchester United Channel 5
    20:45 Soccer Benfica – FC Astana Channel 6
    20:45 Soccer Galatasaray – Atletico Madrid Channel 7
    20:45 Soccer Paris SG – Malmo FF Channel 8
    20:45 Soccer Sevilla – Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 9
    20:45 Soccer Wolfsburg – CSKA Moscow Channel 10
    21:00 Basketball France – Latvia Channel 11
    00:00 Soccer Sportivo Luqueno – Deportivo La Guaira Channel 1
    01:00 Soccer Audax Italiano – Universidad de Chile Channel 2
    01:05 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 66
    01:05 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 67
    01:05 MLB Washington Nationals vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 68
    01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Channel 69
    01:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs New York Mets Channel 70
    01:10 MLB New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 71
    01:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Atlanta Braves Channel 72
    01:30 Soccer – NASL Atlanta Silverbacks – Minnesota United FC Channel 3
    02:00 Soccer Aguilas Doradas – Olimpia Asuncion Channel 4
    02:00 Soccer Atlante – Venados Channel 5
    02:00 Soccer Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Alebrijes Oaxaca Channel 6
    02:00 Soccer Cruz Azul – Pachuca Channel 7
    02:00 Soccer DC United – CD Arabe Unido Channel 8
    02:00 Soccer Leones Negros – Murcielagos Channel 9
    02:00 Soccer Lobos BUAP – Celaya Channel 10
    02:00 Soccer Zacatepec – Necaxa Channel 11
    02:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers Channel 73
    02:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins Channel 74
    02:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox Channel 75
    02:10 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 76
    02:30 Soccer Universitario de Deportes – Defensor Sporting Channel 12
    03:00 Boxing Sammy Vasquez vs. Jose Lopez Channel 13
    03:00 WWE WWE Total Divas Channel 14
    03:40 MLB San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 77
    04:00 Soccer Correcaminos – Atletico San Luis Channel 15
    04:00 Soccer Deportivo Tepic – Zacatecas Channel 16
    04:00 Soccer Dorados de Sinaloa – Atlas Channel 17
    04:00 Soccer Guadalajara Chivas – Monarcas Channel 18
    04:00 Soccer Santa Tecla – Real Salt Lake Channel 19
    04:00 Soccer Veracruz – Puebla Channel 20
    04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 78
    04:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Seattle Mariners Channel 79
    04:15 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs San Francisco Giants Channel 80