Free stream Schedule of 18th November 2015


16:00 Soccer Wolfsburg W – Chelsea W Channel 1
17:30 Basketball Volgograd – AEK Athens Channel 2
17:30 Hockey – Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla – Vaasan Sport Channel 61
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – KooKoo Channel 62
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – Assat Channel 63
18:00 Basketball Aris – Trabzonspor Channel 3
18:00 Basketball Banvitspor – Buducnost Channel 4
18:00 Basketball Szolnoki Olaj – PAOK Channel 5
18:00 Basketball Zenit Petersburg – Saratov Channel 6
18:00 Soccer Frankfurt W – LSK Kvinner W Channel 7
18:45 Basketball CSA Steaua – Unics Kazan Channel 8
19:00 Basketball Besiktas – Lietuvos Rytas Channel 9
19:00 Basketball Galatasaray – Neptunas Channel 10
19:00 Hockey – SHL Djurgardens – Rogle Channel 64
19:00 Hockey – SHL Modo – Karlskrona Channel 65
19:00 Hockey Almtuna – Vita Hasten Channel 66
19:00 Hockey BIK Karlskoga – Tingsryds Channel 67
19:00 Hockey Bjorkloven – Sundsvall Channel 68
19:00 Hockey Leksands – Mora Channel 69
20:00 Basketball Hapoel M. Jerusalem – Nizhny Novgorod Channel 11
20:00 Basketball Oldenburg – Bonn Channel 12
20:00 Soccer Paris SG W – Orebro W Channel 13
20:30 Basketball Spirou Charleroi – Zaragoza Channel 14
20:30 Basketball Trento – Union Olimpija Channel 15
20:30 Basketball Valencia – Nancy Channel 16
20:30 Basketball Venezia – Ulm Channel 17
20:45 Basketball Brindisi – Reggiana Channel 18
20:45 Basketball Real Madrid – BC Khimki Channel 19
20:45 Soccer Bradford City – Aldershot Town Channel 20
20:45 Soccer Legia Warsaw – Chojniczanka Channel 21
22:30 Soccer – Brazil Goias – Coritiba Channel 22
00:00 Soccer – Brazil Atletico-PR – Palmeiras Channel 23
00:00 Soccer – Brazil Avai – Joinville Channel 24
00:00 Soccer – Brazil Ponte Preta – Figueirense Channel 25
01:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 26
01:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 27
01:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Orlando Magic Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB Cincinnati vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB Eastern Michigan vs Oakland *ESPN3* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB Edward Waters vs North Florida *ESPN3* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Illinois vs Providence *FS1* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB Incarnate Word vs #21 Purdue *ESPN3* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAB IUPUI vs NC State *ESPN3* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAB Jacksonville State vs Virginia Tech *ESPN3* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Richmond vs Wake Forest *ESPN3* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB Toledo vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 37
01:00 NCAAB UC Irvine vs UCF *ESPN3* Channel 38
01:00 NCAAB Wofford vs #1 North Carolina *ESPN3* Channel 39
01:30 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Boston Celtics Channel 40
01:30 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 41
02:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 42
02:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Houston Rockets Channel 43
02:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 44
02:00 NCAAB Akron vs Arkansas *SECN+* Channel 45
02:00 NCAAB IU-Kokomo vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 46
02:00 NCAAB Kent State vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 47
02:00 NCAAB Prairie View A&M vs Houston *ESPN3* Channel 48
02:00 NCAAF Central Michigan vs Kent State *ESPNU* Channel 49
02:00 NCAAF Western Michigan vs Northern Illinois *ESPN2* Channel 50
02:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 51
02:30 NBA Denver Nuggets vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 52
02:30 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 53
03:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Utah Jazz Channel 54
03:00 NCAAB Northern Arizona vs #10 Gonzaga *ESPN3* Channel 55
03:00 NCAAB Tennessee Tech vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 56
03:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 57
04:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Phoenix Suns Channel 58