Free stream Schedule of 1st October 2015


10:45 Basketball Japan – Qatar Channel 2
13:30 Basketball India – China Channel 3
14:00 Golf Alfred Dunhill Links Championship Channel 60
15:30 Basketball Philippines – Lebanon Channel 4
17:30 Hockey – Liiga IFK Helsinki – Assat Channel 5
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Pelicans – Ilves Channel 6
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – SaiPa Channel 7
17:30 Soccer – Finland IFK Mariehamn – HJK Helsinki Channel 8
17:45 Rugby Wales – Fiji Channel 9
18:05 MLB New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 65
18:05 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 66
18:35 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 67
19:00 Hockey – SHL Linkoping HC – Brynas Channel 10
19:00 Hockey – SHL Malmo – Farjestad Karlstad Channel 11
19:00 Hockey – SHL Modo – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 12
19:00 Hockey – SHL Rogle – Djurgardens Channel 13
19:00 Hockey – SHL Vaxjo Lakers – Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 14
19:00 Hockey Pantern – BIK Karlskoga Channel 15
19:00 Hockey Sundsvall – Asploven Channel 16
19:00 Hockey Vasteras – Mora Channel 17
19:00 Soccer Europa League Simulcast Channel 1
19:00 Soccer Augsburg – Partizan Belgrade Channel 18
19:00 Soccer AZ Alkmaar – Athletic Bilbao Channel 19
19:00 Soccer Basel – Lech Poznan Channel 20
19:00 Soccer Belenenses – Fiorentina Channel 21
19:00 Soccer Besiktas – Sporting Lisbon Channel 22
19:00 Soccer Lazio – St Etienne Channel 23
19:00 Soccer Lokomotiv Moscow – Skenderbeu Channel 24
19:00 Soccer Monaco – Tottenham Channel 25
19:00 Soccer Qarabag – Anderlecht Channel 26
19:00 Soccer Rosenborg – Dnipro Channel 27
19:00 Soccer Schalke – Asteras Tripolis Channel 28
19:00 Soccer Sparta Prague – APOEL Channel 29
21:00 Golf Web.com Tour Championship Channel 60
21:00 Rugby France – Canada Channel 30
21:00 Rugby Wigan Warriors – Huddersfield Channel 31
21:05 Soccer Europa League Simulcast Channel 1
21:05 Soccer Braga – FC Groningen Channel 32
21:05 Soccer Celtic – Fenerbahce Channel 33
21:05 Soccer Club Brugge – Midtjylland Channel 34
21:05 Soccer Dinamo Minsk – Rapid Vienna Channel 35
21:05 Soccer Krasnodar – Gabala FK Channel 36
21:05 Soccer Legia Warsaw – Napoli Channel 37
21:05 Soccer Liverpool – FC Sion Channel 38
21:05 Soccer Marseille – Slovan Liberec Channel 39
21:05 Soccer Molde – Ajax Channel 40
21:05 Soccer PAOK – Borussia Dortmund Channel 41
21:05 Soccer Rubin Kazan – Bordeaux Channel 42
21:05 Soccer Villarreal – Viktoria Plzen Channel 43
21:45 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants Channel 68
00:40 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs San Diego Padres Channel 69
01:05 MLB Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees Channel 70
01:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 71
01:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians Channel 72
01:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Atlanta Braves Channel 73
01:30 CFL Ottawa Redblacks – Montreal Alouettes Channel 44
01:30 NCAAF Alabama State vs Texas Southern *ESPNU* Channel 45
01:30 NCAAF Miami (FL) vs Cincinnati *ESPN* Channel 46
02:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 47
02:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues Channel 48
02:00 Soccer Chapecoense-SC – Libertad Asuncion Channel 49
02:00 Soccer Defensor Sporting – Lanus Channel 50
02:00 WWE WWE Smackdown LIVE Channel 51
02:05 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers Channel 74
02:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Chicago White Sox Channel 75
02:25 NFL Pittsburgh Steelers – Baltimore Ravens Channel 52
03:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 53
03:00 Soccer USA U23 – Canada U23 Channel 54
03:40 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 76
04:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 55