Free stream Schedule of 20th November 2015


09:00 Golf DP World Tour Championship Dubai Channel 60
10:00 Soccer Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City Channel 2
11:15 GP3 GP3 Series Sakhir Channel 1
13:00 Tennis ATP World Tour Finals London 2015 Channel 3
13:30 GP2 GP2 Series Sakhir, Bahrein Channel 1
15:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series practice Channel 59
16:30 NCAAB Minnesota vs Missouri State *ESPNU* Channel 119
17:00 NCAAB Siena Heights vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 4
17:30 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo Minsk Channel 5
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Assat – Karpat Oulu Channel 6
17:30 Hockey – Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla – Pelicans Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – Liiga SaiPa – Ilves Channel 8
18:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice Channel 59
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Termalica BB Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice Channel 9
18:00 Soccer Odense – Midtjylland Channel 10
18:00 Soccer Olimpik Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev Channel 11
18:00 Soccer Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb Channel 12
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Bochum – Union Berlin Channel 13
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf – Duisburg Channel 14
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen – Karlsruher Channel 15
18:30 Soccer Austria Lustenau – Austria Klagenfurt Channel 16
18:30 Soccer FC Wacker Innsbruck – Wiener Neustadt Channel 17
18:30 Soccer St Polten – FAC Wien Channel 18
18:30 Soccer SV Kapfenberg – SV Austria Salzburg Channel 19
19:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes – Limoges Channel 20
19:00 Golf The McGladrey Classic Channel 60
19:00 Hockey Mora – Bjorkloven Channel 21
19:00 Hockey Tingsryds – Pantern Channel 22
19:00 Hockey Vita Hasten – BIK Karlskoga Channel 23
19:00 NCAAB George Mason vs Oklahoma State *ESPNU* Channel 24
19:00 NCAAB Temple vs #22 Butler *ESPN2* Channel 25
19:30 NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice Channel 59
19:30 Soccer Concordia – CS U. Craiova Channel 26
20:00 Basketball Brose Baskets – Unicaja Channel 27
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Telstar Channel 28
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie NAC Breda – Den Bosch Channel 29
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Volendam – RKC Waalwijk Channel 30
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie VVV Venlo – Eindhoven FC Channel 31
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Creteil – Nancy Channel 32
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Dijon – Clermont Channel 33
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Tours – Evian TG Channel 34
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Gent – Westerlo Channel 35
20:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Hamburger SV – Borussia Dortmund Channel 36
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakow Channel 37
20:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Nice – Lyon Channel 38
20:30 Soccer FC Liefering – LASK Linz Channel 39
20:30 Soccer Pescara – Avellino Channel 40
20:45 Basketball Panathinaikos – Lokomotiv Kuban Channel 41
20:45 Rugby Ulster – Saracens Channel 42
20:45 Soccer – Scotland St. Mirren – Morton Channel 43
20:45 Soccer Middlesbrough – QPR Channel 44
21:00 Basketball Sassari – Darussafaka Channel 45
21:00 Soccer Gimnasia LP – San Martin de San Juan Channel 46
21:30 NCAAB Hofstra vs Florida State *CBSSN* Channel 47
21:30 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Towson *ESPN3* Channel 48
22:00 Golf CME Group Tour Championship Channel 60
22:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying Channel 59
23:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs Texas Tech *ESPNU* Channel 49
23:00 NCAAB Wisconsin vs Georgetown *ESPN2* Channel 50
00:00 NCAAB DePaul vs South Carolina *CBSSN* Channel 47
00:15 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying Channel 59
01:00 MMA Bellator Fighting Championship 146: Prelims Channel 51
01:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 52
01:00 NCAAB Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs #13 Michigan State *ESPN3* Channel 53
01:00 NCAAB East Tennessee State vs #11 Villanova ** Channel 54
01:00 NCAAB Florida College vs Jacksonville *ESPN3* Channel 55
01:00 NCAAB Miami (FL) vs #16 Utah *ESPNU* Channel 61
01:00 NCAAB Murray State vs Georgia *SECN+* Channel 62
01:00 NCAAB Rider vs #3 Maryland *BTN* Channel 63
01:00 NCAAB Seton Hall vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 64
01:00 NCAAB UT-Arlington vs Ohio State *ESPN3* Channel 65
01:00 NHL Nashville Predators vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 66
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 67
01:00 Soccer Audax Italiano – Huachipato Channel 68
01:30 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Boston Celtics Channel 69
01:30 NCAAB #5 Duke vs VCU *ESPN2* Channel 70
01:30 NCAAF Brown vs Columbia *NBCSN* Channel 71
01:30 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 72
01:30 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New York Islanders Channel 73
01:30 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New York Islanders – French Channel 74
01:30 Soccer Racing Club – Estudiantes LP Channel 75
01:30 Soccer Union de Santa Fe – CA Aldosivi Channel 76
02:00 NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Race Channel 59
02:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 77
02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 78
02:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 79
02:00 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 80
02:00 NCAAB Charleston Southern vs Arkansas *SECN+* Channel 81
02:00 NCAAB Columbia vs Northwestern *ESPN3* Channel 82
02:00 NCAAB Detroit vs Pittsburgh *ESPN3* Channel 83
02:00 NCAAB Jackson State vs #20 Baylor ** Channel 84
02:00 NCAAB Louisiana Lafayette vs Alabama *SECN+* Channel 85
02:00 NCAAB McNeese State vs #8 Oklahoma ** Channel 86
02:00 NCAAB South Dakota vs Kansas State *ESPN3* Channel 87
02:00 NCAAB Trinity Intl vs Milwaukee *ESPN3* Channel 88
02:00 NCAAB Wright State vs #2 Kentucky *SECN* Channel 89
02:00 NCAAF Cincinnati vs South Florida *CBSSN* Channel 47
02:30 NBA Utah Jazz vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 90
02:30 Soccer – Mexico Queretaro – Puebla Channel 91
03:00 Fighting Lion Fight 26 Muay Thai Channel 93
03:00 MMA Bellator Fighting Championship 146: Kato vs. Manhoef Channel 94
03:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Denver Nuggets Channel 95
03:00 NCAAB Portland vs Colorado *PAC12* Channel 96
03:00 NCAAB Xavier vs #24 Michigan *BTN* Channel 97
03:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Calgary Flames Channel 98
03:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 99
03:30 NCAAB Georgia Southern vs Auburn *SECN+* Channel 100
03:30 NCAAB Long Beach State vs #6 Virginia *ESPNU* Channel 101
03:30 NCAAF Air Force vs Boise State *ESPN2* Channel 102
04:00 Boxing Gilberto Ramirez vs Gevorg Khatchikian Channel 103
04:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Portland Blazers Channel 105
04:30 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Golden State Warriors Channel 106
04:30 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 107
04:30 Soccer – Mexico Club Tijuana – Atlas Channel 108
04:45 V8 Aussie V8 Supercars Channel 109
05:00 MMA WSOF 25: 8-Man Lightweight Tournament Channel 104
05:00 NCAAB East Carolina vs #15 California *PAC12* Channel 30
05:00 NCAAB Idaho State vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 31
05:00 NCAAB Savannah State vs #25 Oregon *PAC12* Channel 32
05:15 Racing FIA GT World Cup -BTsports Channel 33
07:00 FIA GP3 Series Sakhir Channel 1
08:40 GP2 GP2 Series Sakhir, Bahrein Channel 1
09:00 UFC Brace 37 MMA – FightPass Channel 34