Free stream Schedule of 22nd September 2015


All times CET (GMT 2+)

22/09/2015

17:00 Hockey Vitkovice Ostrava – Tappara Tampere Channel 1
17:00 Soccer Berceni – CSMS Iasi Channel 2
17:00 Soccer Sivasspor – Yeni Diyarbakirspor Channel 3
17:30 Hockey Bili Tygri Liberec – Linkoping HC Channel 4
17:30 Hockey Espoo Blues – Adler Mannheim Channel 5
17:30 Hockey IFK Helsinki – HC Davos Channel 6
17:30 Hockey JYP Jyvaskyla – TPS Turku Channel 7
17:30 Hockey Lukko Rauma – Red Bull Munchen Channel 8
17:30 Hockey Ocelari Trinec – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 9
17:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld – Bochum Channel 10
17:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern – Nurnberg Channel 11
17:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher – Fortuna Dusseldorf Channel 12
17:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen – Munich 1860 Channel 13
17:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Simulcast Channel 14
17:45 Soccer GKS Katowice – Cracovia Krakow Channel 15
18:00 Hockey HC Kosice – Skelleftea AIK Channel 16
18:15 Soccer Fredericia – Odense Channel 17
18:30 Hockey – KHL Spartak Moscow – Cherepovets Channel 18
18:30 Hockey Sparta Prague – ZSC Lions Zurich Channel 19
18:30 Soccer NAC Breda – Heerenveen Channel 10
19:00 Hockey Almtuna – Timra Channel 11
19:00 Hockey BIK Karlskoga – Bjorkloven Channel 12
19:00 Hockey Farjestad Karlstad – Lulea Hockey Channel 13
19:00 Hockey Oskarshamn – Asploven Channel 14
19:00 Hockey Pantern – Leksands Channel 15
19:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Angers – Reims Channel 16
19:00 Soccer Ramnicu Valcea – ACS Poli Timisoara Channel 17
19:15 Hockey Red Bull Salzburg – Storhamar Hamar Channel 18
19:15 Hockey Vienna Capitals – HC Litvinov Channel 19
19:30 Hockey Dusseldorfer EG – Karpat Oulu Channel 20
19:30 Hockey Eisbaren Berlin – Stavanger Oilers Channel 21
19:30 Soccer – Superettan Jonkopings – Frej Channel 22
19:30 Soccer Antalyaspor – Corum Channel 23
19:45 Soccer – Switzerland Lugano – FC Zurich Channel 24
19:45 Soccer – Switzerland St. Gallen – Thun Channel 25
20:00 Hockey Djurgardens – Vaxjo Lakers Channel 26
20:00 Soccer – Bundesliga Simulcast Channel 27
20:00 Soccer – Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Wolfsburg Channel 28
20:00 Soccer – Bundesliga Darmstadt – Werder Bremen Channel 29
20:00 Soccer – Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt – Hamburger SV Channel 30
20:00 Soccer – Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – 1. FC Koln Channel 31
20:00 Soccer – La Liga Atletico Madrid – Getafe Channel 32
20:00 Soccer – La Liga Espanyol – Valencia Channel 33
20:15 Soccer Rangers – St Johnstone Channel 34
20:15 Soccer Silkeborg – AGF Aarhus Channel 35
20:30 Soccer Cesena – Modena Channel 36
20:30 Soccer Gillette Soccer Special ss5 Channel 37
20:30 Soccer Italian Seria B Directa Gol Channel 38
20:30 Soccer Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Slask Wroclaw Channel 39
20:30 Soccer Spezia – Perugia Channel 40
20:45 Soccer – Serie A Udinese – AC Milan Channel 41
20:45 Soccer Aston Villa – Birmingham Channel 42
20:45 Soccer Leicester City – West Ham Channel 43
20:45 Soccer PSV – Cambuur Leeuwarden Channel 44
20:45 Soccer Sunderland – Manchester City Channel 45
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 1 Paris SG – Guingamp Channel 46
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Brest – Niort Channel 47
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Clermont – AC Ajaccio Channel 48
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Evian TG – Red Star Channel 49
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Laval – Bourg Peronnas Channel 50
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Le Havre – Metz Channel 51
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Multiplex 2 Channel 52
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nancy – Auxerre Channel 53
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nimes – Paris FC Channel 54
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Sochaux – Dijon Channel 55
21:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Tours – Creteil Channel 56
21:00 Soccer Reading – Everton Channel 57
22:00 Soccer – La Liga Granada CF – Real Sociedad Channel 58
01:00 Basketball New York Liberty W – Washington Mystics W Channel 1
01:00 Hockey Philadelphia Flyers – New York Rangers Channel 2
01:00 Hockey Pittsburgh Penguins – Carolina Hurricanes Channel 3
01:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Washington Nationals Channel 65
01:07 MLB New York Yankees vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 66
01:08 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers Channel 67
01:10 MLB Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets Channel 68
01:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins Channel 69
01:10 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Boston Red Sox Channel 70
01:30 Hockey Montreal Canadiens – Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 4
01:30 Soccer – NASL New York Cosmos – Ottawa Fury FC Channel 5
02:00 Hockey Winnipeg Jets – Minnesota Wild Channel 6
02:00 Soccer Atletico San Luis – Correcaminos Channel 7
02:00 Soccer Celaya – Lobos BUAP Channel 8
02:00 Soccer Deportes Tolima – Sportivo Luqueno Channel 9
02:00 Soccer Montego Bay – DC United Channel 10
02:00 Soccer Necaxa – Zacatepec Channel 11
02:00 Soccer Venados – Atlante Channel 12
02:00 Soccer W Connection FC – Santos Laguna Channel 13
02:00 Soccer Zacatecas – Deportivo Tepic Channel 14
02:00 WWE Tough Enough Channel 15
02:05 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Chicago Cubs Channel 71
02:10 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Minnesota Twins Channel 72
02:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros Channel 73
02:10 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Kansas City Royals Channel 74
02:15 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 75
02:30 Hockey Chicago Blackhawks – Detroit Red Wings Channel 16
02:40 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Colorado Rockies Channel 76
03:00 Basketball Minnesota Lynx W – Los Angeles Sparks W Channel 17
03:00 Boxing Julian Williams vs. Luciano Cuello Channel 18
03:00 WWE WWE Total Divas Channel 19
04:00 Hockey Vancouver Canucks – San Jose Sharks Channel 20
04:00 Soccer Club Tijuana – Toluca Channel 21
04:00 Soccer Hankook Verdes – San Francisco Channel 22
04:00 Soccer Monterrey – Club Leon Channel 23
04:00 Soccer Murcielagos – Leones Negros Channel 24
04:00 Soccer U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Chiapas Channel 25
04:05 MLB Texas Rangers vs Oakland Athletics Channel 77
04:10 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 78
04:10 MLB San Francisco Giants vs San Diego Padres Channel 79