Free stream Schedule of 27th November 2015


09:30 Golf Alfred Dunhill Championship Channel 60
09:40 Soccer Melbourne City – Perth Glory FC Channel 80
10:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi, UAE Channel 1
12:15 GP3 GP3 Series Abu Dhabi UAE Channel 1
13:30 Golf Alfred Dunhill Championship Channel 60
13:30 Tennis Belgium – Great Britain Channel 2
13:45 DARTS PDC Players Championship Finals 2015 Channel 3
14:00 F1 F1 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi, UAE Channel 1
14:30 Hockey – KHL Barys Astana – Salavat Ufa Channel 4
15:00 Soccer – Russia Ural – Mordovia Saransk Channel 5
16:05 GP2 GP2 Series Yas Marina, UAE Channel 1
16:45 Basketball Lokomotiv Kuban – Zalgiris Kaunas Channel 6
17:00 Soccer Pandurii – Concordia Channel 7
17:30 Hockey – Liiga IFK Helsinki – Karpat Oulu Channel 8
17:30 Hockey – Liiga KalPa Kuopio – Ilves Channel 9
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Lukko Rauma – KooKoo Channel 10
17:30 Hockey – Liiga TPS Turku – Pelicans Channel 11
18:00 NCAAB Alabama vs #20 Wichita St *ESPN3* Channel 12
18:00 NCAAF Kent State vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 13
18:00 NCAAF Marshall vs Western Kentucky *FS1* Channel 14
18:00 NCAAF Miami (FL) vs Pittsburgh *ESPN2* Channel 15
18:00 NCAAF Navy vs Houston *ABC* Channel 16
18:00 NCAAF Western Michigan vs Toledo *CBSSN* Channel 17
18:00 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Zaglebie Lubin Channel 18
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Antalyaspor – Osmanlispor Channel 19
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Bursaspor – Kayserispor Channel 20
18:00 Soccer – Super Lig Rizespor – Konyaspor Channel 21
18:00 Soccer Dukla Prague – FK Teplice Channel 22
18:00 Soccer RNK Split – Slaven Belupo Channel 23
18:00 Soccer Viborg – AGF Aarhus Channel 24
18:30 NCAAB #18 Connecticut vs #10 Gonzaga *ESPN* Channel 25
18:30 NCAAB Arkansas vs Stanford *ESPNU* Channel 26
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig – Bochum Channel 27
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautern Channel 28
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim – SC Freiburg Channel 29
18:30 Soccer – 2. Bundesliga Konference Channel 30
18:30 Soccer Austria Klagenfurt – FC Liefering Channel 31
18:30 Soccer Austria Lustenau – Wiener Neustadt Channel 32
18:30 Soccer LASK Linz – FAC Wien Channel 33
18:30 Soccer St Polten – SV Austria Salzburg Channel 34
18:45 Basketball CSKA Moscow – Sassari Channel 35
18:45 Basketball Pinar Karsiyaka – Panathinaikos Channel 36
19:00 Hockey – SHL Brynas – Skelleftea AIK Channel 37
19:00 Hockey – SHL Farjestad Karlstad – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 38
19:00 Hockey AIK – Pantern Channel 39
19:00 Hockey Leksands – Bjorkloven Channel 40
19:00 Hockey Vasteras – Tingsryds Channel 41
19:00 NCAAB Arkansas State vs Baylor Channel 42
19:00 NCAAF Eastern Michigan vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 43
19:00 NHL New York Rangers vs Boston Bruins Channel 44
19:00 Soccer Spezia – Crotone Channel 45
19:30 Soccer Petrolul – CFR Cluj Channel 46
20:00 Basketball Crvena zvezda – Real Madrid Channel 47
20:00 Boxing Ewa Piatkowska vs. Marie Riederer Polsat Channel 48
20:00 NCAAB Lipscomb vs South Carolina *SECN+* Channel 49
20:00 NCAAF Troy vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 50
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Emmen – Jong Ajax Channel 51
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie Jong PSV – Dordrecht Channel 52
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – NAC Breda Channel 53
20:00 Soccer – Eerste Divisie VVV Venlo – MVV Maastricht Channel 54
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio – Lens Channel 55
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Auxerre – Creteil Channel 56
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Brest – Sochaux Channel 57
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Clermont – Valenciennes Channel 58
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Evian TG – Laval Channel 61
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 French Multiplex 2 Channel 62
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Metz – Bourg Peronnas Channel 63
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Nimes – Tours Channel 64
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Niort – Red Star Channel 65
20:00 Soccer – Ligue 2 Paris FC – Dijon Channel 66
20:30 NCAAB #23 Xavier vs USC *ESPNU* Channel 67
20:30 NCAAF Missouri vs Arkansas *CBS* Channel 68
20:30 Soccer – Belgium Zulte-Waregem – Standard Liege Channel 69
20:30 Soccer – Bundesliga Darmstadt – 1. FC Koln Channel 70
20:30 Soccer – Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Ruch Chorzow Channel 71
20:30 Soccer – La Liga Levante – Real Betis Channel 72
20:30 Soccer – Ligue 1 Lyon – Montpellier Channel 73
20:30 Soccer FC Wacker Innsbruck – SV Kapfenberg Channel 74
20:35 Rugby Edinburgh – Newport Gwent Dragons Channel 75
20:35 Rugby Glasgow Warriors – Treviso Channel 76
20:35 Rugby Leinster – Ulster Channel 77
20:45 Basketball Darussafaka – Brose Baskets Channel 78
20:45 Rugby Montpellier Harault RC – La Rochelle Channel 79
20:45 Rugby Northampton Saints – Gloucester Channel 80
20:45 Soccer – Scotland St Johnstone – Dundee FC Channel 81
21:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs #8 Villanova *ESPN2* Channel 82
21:00 NCAAB Omaha vs Minnesota *ESPN3* Channel 83
21:00 NCAAB Quincy vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 84
21:00 NCAAB Syracuse vs #25 Texas A&M *ESPN* Channel 85
21:00 NCAAB UC Irvine vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 86
21:00 NCAAB William Woods vs Missouri State *ESPN3* Channel 87
21:00 Soccer Cesena – Pescara Channel 88
21:00 Soccer Salernitana – Pro Vercelli Channel 89
21:30 NCAAF Boise State vs San Jose State *CBSSN* Channel 90
21:30 NCAAF Iowa vs Nebraska *ABC* Channel 91
21:30 NCAAF Washington State vs Washington *FOX* Channel 92
21:30 NHL Nashville Predators vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 93
21:30 Soccer – Portugal Nacional – Maritimo Channel 94
22:00 NCAAB Northeastern vs #15 Miami (FL) *ESPN3* Channel 95
22:00 NCAAF Oregon State vs Oregon *FS1* Channel 96
22:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Minnesota Wild Channel 97
22:30 NCAAF Massachusetts vs Buffalo *ESPNU* Channel 98
23:00 NCAAB #1 Kentucky vs South Florida *ESPN* Channel 99
23:00 NCAAB Georgia Southern vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 100
23:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 101
23:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Washington Capitals Channel 102
23:30 NCAAB Boise State vs #3 Michigan State *ESPN2* Channel 103
00:30 NCAAB #24 Cincinnati vs Nebraska *ESPN3* Channel 10
00:30 NCAAB Florida Gulf Coast vs Florida *SECN* Channel 11
01:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 12
01:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Orlando Magic Channel 13
01:00 NCAAB #17 Notre Dame vs Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 14
01:00 NCAAB IUPUI vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 15
01:00 NCAAB Michigan vs Texas Channel 16
01:00 NCAAB Virginia Tech vs #4 Iowa State *CBSSN* Channel 17
01:00 NCAAB Winthrop vs NC State *ESPN3* Channel 18
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 19
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils Channel 20
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils – French Channel 21
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 22
01:30 NBA Miami Heat vs New York Knicks Channel 23
01:30 NBA Washington Wizards vs Boston Celtics Channel 24
01:30 NCAAB Memphis vs Ohio State *ESPN2* Channel 25
01:30 NCAAF Baylor vs TCU *ESPN* Channel 26
01:30 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 27
01:30 NHL New York Islanders vs Florida Panthers Channel 28
02:00 Golf Emirates Australian Open Channel 60
02:00 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 29
02:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Indiana Pacers Channel 30
02:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 31
02:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Houston Rockets Channel 32
02:00 NCAAB Richmond vs #14 California ** Channel 33
02:00 NCAAF Tulsa vs Tulane *ESPNU* Channel 34
02:30 NCAAB Long Beach State vs Oklahoma State Channel 35
02:30 NCAAB Northwestern State vs Auburn *SECN* Channel 36
02:30 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Dallas Stars Channel 37
03:00 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Denver Nuggets Channel 38
03:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Santa Clara *ESPN3* Channel 39
03:00 NCAAB George Washington vs Tennessee *ESPN3* Channel 40
03:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 41
03:30 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Phoenix Suns Channel 42
03:30 NCAAB Illinois vs UAB *CBSSN* Channel 43
03:30 NCAAB Monmouth vs Dayton *ESPN2* Channel 44
04:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Sacramento Kings Channel 45
04:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 46
04:30 NCAAB West Virginia vs San Diego State *FS1* Channel 47
05:30 NCAAB Providence vs #11 Arizona *ESPN2* Channel 48