Free stream Schedule of 30th September 2015


14:00 Soccer Guangzhou Evergrande – Gamba Osaka Channel 10
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Hameenlinna – Espoo Blues Channel 11
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Lukko Rauma – SaiPa Channel 12
17:30 Hockey – Liiga Vaasan Sport – Tappara Tampere Channel 13
17:30 Soccer – Finland Inter Turku – KuPS Channel 14
18:00 Soccer FC Astana – Galatasaray Channel 9
18:15 Soccer – Superettan GAIS – Jonkopings Channel 15
18:20 Soccer Al Kuwait – Istiqlol Dushanbe Channel 16
18:30 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Moscow – Metallurg Magnitogorsk Channel 17
19:00 Hockey – SHL Lulea Hockey – Karlskrona Channel 18
19:00 Hockey – SHL Skelleftea AIK – Orebro Channel 19
19:30 Hockey – KHL Medvescak Zagreb – Niznekamsk Channel 20
19:30 Hockey – KHL Slovan Bratislava – Tractor Chelyabinsk Channel 21
19:35 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 65
20:00 Soccer – Argentina – Racing Club Channel 22
20:45 Soccer Champions League Simulcast Channel 1
20:45 Soccer Atletico Madrid – Benfica Channel 2
20:45 Soccer Borussia Monchengladbach – Manchester City Channel 3
20:45 Soccer CSKA Moscow – PSV Channel 4
20:45 Soccer Juventus – Sevilla Channel 5
20:45 Soccer Malmo FF – Real Madrid Channel 6
20:45 Soccer Manchester United – Wolfsburg Channel 7
20:45 Soccer Shakhtar Donetsk – Paris SG Channel 8
22:05 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 66
22:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians Channel 67
00:45 Soccer LDU Quito – River Plate Channel 23
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs New York Rangers Channel 24
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 25
01:00 Soccer Universidad de Chile – Universidad de Concepcion Channel 26
01:05 MLB Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees Channel 68
01:05 MLB New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 69
01:05 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 70
01:05 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 71
01:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 72
01:10 MLB Miami Marlins vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 73
01:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians Channel 74
01:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Atlanta Braves Channel 75
01:30 Soccer – NASL Tampa Bay Rowdies – Indy Eleven Channel 27
01:35 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 76
01:45 Soccer – Mexico Monarcas – U.N.A.M.- Pumas Channel 28
02:00 Soccer Olimpia Asuncion – CA Independiente Channel 29
02:05 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Texas Rangers Channel 77
02:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Chicago White Sox Channel 78
03:00 Soccer Brasilia FC – Atletico-PR Channel 30
03:00 Soccer Gremio – Fluminense Channel 31
03:00 Soccer Palmeiras – Internacional Channel 32
03:00 Soccer Vasco – Sao Paulo Channel 33
03:10 Soccer Atletico Huracan – Sport Recife Channel 34
03:30 Soccer – Mexico Cruz Azul – Atlas Channel 35
03:40 MLB Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 79
03:45 Soccer – Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres – Puebla Channel 36
04:10 MLB Houston Astros vs Seattle Mariners Channel 80
04:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs San Diego Padres Channel 81
04:15 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants Channel 82