Free stream Schedule of 9th September 2015


09/09/2015

14:30 Basketball Belgium – Czech Republic Channel 1
14:30 Basketball Turkey – Serbia Channel 2
15:00 Basketball Bosnia & Herzegovina – Finland Channel 3
15:00 Basketball Greece – Slovenia Channel 4
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Arthur Ashe Stadium Channel 81
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Court 17 Channel 83
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Court 7 Channel 90
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Grandstand Channel 82
17:00 Tennis US Open GrandSlam – Louis Armstrong Stadium Channel 91
17:30 Basketball Latvia – Ukraine Channel 5
17:30 Basketball Poland – Israel Channel 6
17:45 Basketball Italy – Germany Channel 7
17:45 Soccer Tarup-Paarup – Odense Channel 8
18:00 Basketball FYR Macedonia – Georgia Channel 9
18:00 Soccer ACS Poli Timisoara – Petrolul Channel 10
18:30 Hockey CSKA Moscow – Salavat Ufa Channel 11
19:00 Basketball Panama – Venezuela Channel 12
19:45 MLB Chicago Cubs vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 65
20:15 Soccer Vendsyssel FF – AaB Aalborg Channel 13
20:30 Basketball Estonia – Lithuania Channel 14
20:45 Soccer CSMS Iasi – CFR Cluj Channel 15
21:00 Basketball Iceland – Spain Channel 16
21:00 Basketball Netherlands – Croatia Channel 17
21:00 Basketball Russia – France Channel 18
21:00 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion – O’Higgins Channel 19
21:30 Basketball Dominican Republic – Canada Channel 20
23:00 Soccer Universidad de Chile – San Luis Quillota Channel 21
00:00 Soccer Lanus – Velez Sarsfield Channel 1
00:30 Soccer – Brazil Atletico-MG – Avai Channel 2
00:30 Soccer – Brazil Internacional – Palmeiras Channel 3
00:30 Soccer – Brazil Ponte Preta – Vasco Channel 4
01:00 Basketball Atlanta Dream W – Los Angeles Sparks W Channel 5
01:00 Basketball New York Liberty W – Connecticut Sun W Channel 6
01:00 Basketball Uruguay – Puerto Rico Channel 7
01:05 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 66
01:05 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees Channel 67
01:05 MLB New York Mets vs Washington Nationals Channel 68
01:08 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Detroit Tigers Channel 69
01:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Miami Marlins Channel 70
01:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 71
01:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox Channel 72
01:30 Soccer CD Universidad Catolica – Cobreloa Channel 8
02:00 Soccer – Brazil Figueirense – Atletico-PR Channel 9
02:00 Soccer – Brazil Joinville – Chapecoense-SC Channel 10
02:10 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Chicago White Sox Channel 73
02:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Channel 74
02:30 Soccer – NASL San Antonio Scorpions – Carolina RailHawks Channel 11
03:00 Soccer – Brazil Corinthians – Gremio Channel 12
03:00 Soccer – Brazil Coritiba – Fluminense Channel 13
03:00 Soccer – Brazil Santos – Sao Paulo Channel 14
03:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres Channel 75
03:30 Basketball Mexico – Argentina Channel 15
03:40 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Arizona Diamondbacks Channel 76
04:00 Soccer – MLS Vancouver Whitecaps – Colorado Rapids Channel 16
04:05 MLB Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics Channel 77
04:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 78
04:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners Channel 79
04:30 Soccer – MLS Portland Timbers – Sporting Kansas City Channel 17