Watch premium sports channels free including ESPN, Fox Sports, CBS Sports Network, NBC Sports Network, MLB Pass, NBA League Pass, NHL Pass, Rugby pass, NRL game live, AFL game Live, Sky Sports channels, Premier League pass online streaming around the world. Don’t forget to book mark the site and come back daily to get up to date sports listing with free coverage.

 

==============

13/05/2021


===========================================================================


==============

All times CET (GMT 2+)

16:00 Soccer – Scotland Celtic – Dundee United Channel 37
16:00 Soccer – Scotland St. Mirren – Rangers Channel 38
16:00 Soccer – Serie B Monza – Salernitana Channel 39

17:00 Soccer – LaLiga Granada CF – Valencia Channel 66
17:00 Soccer Istanbulspor AS – Adana Demirspor Channel 53
17:00 Hockey – KHL Nizhny Novgorod – Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Channel 40
17:10 Hockey – KHL Dynamo Minsk – Niznekamsk Channel 41

17:30 Hockey – KHL HC Sochi – Cherepovets Channel 42
17:30 Hockey – KHL HC Vityaz – Dynamo Moscow Channel 43
17:30 Hockey – KHL Jokerit – SKA St. Petersburg Channel 44
17:30 Hockey – SHL Malmo – Vaxjo Lakers Channel 45
17:30 Basketball Alytaus Dzukija – Neptunas Channel 54

18:00 NCAAF Wake Forest vs Wisconsin *ESPN* Channel 3
18:00 Soccer – Serie B Empoli – Ascoli Channel 4
18:00 Soccer – Serie B L.R. Vicenza – Entella Channel 5
18:00 Soccer – Serie B Spal – Brescia Channel 6
18:00 NCAAB VCU vs Saint Joseph’s *ESPNP* Channel 7
18:15 Basketball Virtus Bologna – Pesaro Channel 56

18:30 Soccer – Championship Brentford – Bournemouth Channel 67
18:30 Hockey – DEL Nurnberg Ice Tigers – Schwenninger Wild Wings Channel 8
18:30 Handball Kristianstad – Varberg Channel 57
18:30 Handball Lugi – Savehof Channel 58
18:45 Basketball – EuroLeague Fenerbahce – Lyon-Villeurbanne Channel 9

19:00 Soccer – Scotland Hibernian – Ross County Channel 68
19:00 Hockey – SHL Djurgardens – Lulea Hockey Channel 10
19:00 Hockey – SHL Farjestad BK – Brynas Channel 11
19:00 Hockey – SHL Frolunda Gothenburg – HV71 Jonkoping Channel 12
19:00 Hockey – SHL Leksands – Skelleftea AIK Channel 13
19:00 Hockey – SHL Orebro – Linkoping HC Channel 14
19:00 Hockey – SHL Oskarshamn – Rogle Channel 15
19:00 Basketball – BBL Giessen – Frankfurt Channel 61
19:00 Basketball – BBL Vechta – Oldenburg Channel 62
19:00 Basketball – EuroLeague Crvena zvezda mts – Panathinaikos Channel 16
19:00 Darts PDC Darts World Championship Channel 17
19:00 Handball Aranas – Alingsas Channel 63
19:00 NCAAB Manhattan vs Delaware State Channel 18
19:00 NCAAB Furman vs Chattanooga *ESPNP* Channel 19
19:00 NCAAB George Washington vs Fordham *ESPNP* Channel 20
19:15 Soccer – LaLiga Atletico Madrid – Getafe Channel 69
19:15 Soccer – LaLiga Celta Vigo – Huesca Channel 70

19:30 Basketball – EuroLeague Bayern Munich – Barcelona Channel 21
19:35 Basketball Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 71

20:00 Hockey – WJC Finland U20 – Slovakia U20 Channel 22
20:00 Basketball Trieste – Treviso Channel 64
20:00 NCAAB Gardner-Webb vs Hampton *ESPNP* Channel 23
20:00 NCAAB SMU vs Temple *ESPNP* Channel 24

20:30 Hockey – DEL Krefeld Pinguine – Dusseldorfer EG Channel 25
20:30 Basketball – BBL Brose Bamberg – Bayreuth Channel 65
20:30 Basketball – BBL Chemnitz – Syntainics MBC Channel 51
20:45 Soccer – Belgium Sint-Truidense – Beerschot VA Channel 27
20:45 Basketball – EuroLeague Olimpia Milano – CSKA Moscow Channel 28
20:45 Basketball – Eurocup Joventut Badalona – JL Bourg Channel 29

21:00 Soccer – EPL Newcastle – Liverpool Channel 30
21:00 Soccer – Championship Swansea City – Reading Channel 72
21:00 Soccer – Serie B Chievo – Venezia Channel 31
21:00 Basketball Franca – Bauru Channel 52
21:00 NCAAB Alcorn State vs #2 Baylor *ESPNP* Channel 32
21:00 NCAAB Campbell vs Winthrop *ESPNP* Channel 33
21:00 NCAAB UNC Asheville vs Longwood *ESPNP* Channel 34

21:30 Soccer – LaLiga Elche – Real Madrid Channel 73

22:00 NCAAB Fresno State vs Colorado State Channel 74
22:00 NCAAB St. Bonaventure vs Rhode Island *ESPNP* Channel 35

23:00 NCAAB Butler vs Providence *FS1* Channel 75
23:00 NCAAB Radford vs Presbyterian *ESPNP* Channel 36
23:10 Soccer Godoy Cruz – Justo Jose de Urquiza Channel 53

23:30 Soccer Guarani – Olimpia Asuncion Channel 54

00:00 Hockey – WJC Switzerland U20 – Germany U20 Channel 37
00:00 Basketball Sao Paulo – Paulistano Channel 55
00:00 NCAAB #23 Virginia vs Notre Dame *ACCN* Channel 76
00:00 NCAAB George Mason vs UMass *ESPNP* Channel 38
00:00 NCAAB South Carolina Upstate vs High Point *ESPNP* Channel 39

00:30 Soccer CD Universidad Catolica – Santiago Wanderers Channel 56
00:30 NCAAB Nebraska vs #25 Ohio State *BTN* Channel 77

01:00 NCAAB Arkansas vs Auburn *ESPN2* Channel 2
01:00 NCAAB Murray State vs Belmont *ESPNU* Channel 78
01:00 NCAAB Seton Hall vs Xavier *FS1* Channel 79
01:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs Georgia *SECN* Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Richmond vs Davidson *CBSSN* Channel 40
01:00 NCAAB Duquesne vs Saint Louis *ESPNP* Channel 41
01:00 NCAAB La Salle vs Dayton *ESPNP* Channel 42
01:00 NCAAB Newman vs Wichita State *ESPNP* Channel 43
01:00 NCAAB Tulane vs UCF *ESPNP* Channel 44
01:00 NCAAB UNC Greensboro vs The Citadel *ESPNP* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAB Western Carolina vs East Tennessee State *ESPNP* Channel 5

01:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 6
01:30 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Boston Celtics Channel 7
01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Miami Heat Channel 8
01:30 Soccer – Brazil Cup America MG – Palmeiras Channel 81
01:30 Soccer – Brazil Cup Sao Paulo – Gremio Channel 82
01:30 NCAAB Champion Christian College vs McNeese Channel 83

02:00 NCAAF Florida vs Oklahoma *ESPN* Channel 3
02:00 AEW All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite Channel 1
02:00 WWE WWE NXT Channel 4
02:00 NCAAB Dallas Christian vs Houston Baptist Channel 9
02:00 NCAAB Boston College vs NC State *ACCN* Channel 84
02:00 NCAAB North Carolina vs Georgia Tech *ACCNX* Channel 85
02:00 NCAAB Austin Peay vs Tennessee State *ESPNP* Channel 10
02:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois vs Eastern Kentucky *ESPNP* Channel 11
02:00 NCAAB Prairie View A&M vs TCU *ESPNP* Channel 86
02:00 NCAAB VMI vs Samford *ESPNP* Channel 12

02:30 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 13
02:30 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 14
02:30 NCAAB Penn State vs Indiana *BTN* Channel 87
02:30 NCAAB UT Martin vs Jacksonville State *ESPNP* Channel 15

03:00 NCAAB Portland vs Seattle U Channel 88
03:00 NCAAB Florida vs Vanderbilt *ESPN2* Channel 2
03:00 NCAAB #7 Tennessee vs #12 Missouri *SECN* Channel 89
03:00 NCAAB DePaul vs UConn *CBSSN* Channel 16
03:00 NCAAB Southeast Missouri State vs Tennessee Tech *ESPNP* Channel 17

03:30 Hockey – WJC Russia U20 – Sweden U20 Channel 18

04:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 19
04:00 NCAAB Sacramento State vs Saint Mary’s Channel 90